SURNAME FORENAME COND AGE LOCATION COUNTY PRO PIECE NO PRO FOLIO NO
__FF__ M 50 Nottingham NTT 3360 59
AARAW (ARAUS) Anne U 7 Ilkeston DBY 3327 82
ADAMS John U 13 Long Eaton DBY 3389 142
ALLCOCK Catherine U 17 Nottingham NTT 3358 181
ALLEN Elizabeth M 48 Litchurch DBY 3403 141
ALLPORT Charles U 21 Chesterfield DBY 3431 34
ALLSOPP Sarah Wid 38 Attercliffe Cum DarnalYKS 4665 61
AMCOATS Mary M 46 Warsop & Soulkholme NTT 3311 36
ATTENBOROUGH Eliza Jane U 6 Smalley DBY 3410 41
ATTENBOROUGH Emma U 13 Morley DBY 3410 22
ATTENBOROUGH Evangeline U 11 Smalley DBY 3410 41
ATTENBOROUGH Henry M 55 Smalley DBY 3410 41
ATTENBOROUGH Isaac U 7 Smalley DBY 3410 41
ATTENBOROUGH James U 17 Smalley DBY 3410 41
ATTENBOROUGH Margaret E U 9 Smalley DBY 3410 41
BAILEY Bariah U 18 Kimberworth YKS 4675 45
BAILEY Enoch U 11 Kimberworth YKS 4675 45
BAILEY Harriet U 7 Kimberworth YKS 4675 45
BAILEY Jemima U 14 Kimberworth YKS 4675 45
BAILEY Joseph U 8 Kimberworth YKS 4675 45
BAILEY Mary M 22 Long Eaton DBY 3389 133
BAILEY Thos H U 15 Kimberworth YKS 4675 45
BAKER Agnes M 43 Hayton NTT 3300 27
BAMFERD James U 24 Coppull LAN 4221 62
BAMFORD Hannah Wid 75 Ilkeston DBY 3327 53
BARBER Ellen U 19 Alfreton DBY 3416 5
BARKS Hannah U 16 Nottingham NTT 3350 33
BARLOW Joseph M 62 Unstone DBY 3445 71
BARTON Ann U 47 Kegworth LEI 3385 70
BARTON Arthur M 77 Darlaston STS 2817 67
BARTON Clement M 39 Preston YKS 4712 72
BARTON John M 48 Colton STS 2778 18
BARTON Mary M 78 Darlaston STS 2817 67
BARTON Mary U 40 Kegworth LEI 3385 70
BARTON Thomas U 50 Kegworth LEI 3385 70
BARTON William M 59 Pentrich DBY 3415 141
BARTON William M 29 Spondon DBY 3392 114
BASKBY Anne U 46 Derby DBY 3398 69
BATES Jane Wid 76 Spondon DBY 3392 115
BAXTER Lydia Wid 70 Langwith NTT 3310 66
BAYLEY Annie U 21 Oldham LAN 4074 98
BEARDSLEY Ezekiel M 24 Ilkeston DBY 3325 115
BEARDSLEY William U 19 Ilkeston DBY 3325 80
BEMBRIDGE Henry U 18 North Wingfield DBY 3430 4
BERRESFORD Clara M 20 Belper DBY 3413 78
BEVERLEY Rachel M 45 St George Hanover Sq LON 105 58
BINGHAM Mary U 17 Nottingham NTT 3350 93
BIRD Mary Ann M 27 Workington CUL 5178 125
BLANKLEY Harriet M 32 Hucknall Torkard NTT 3334 4
BLANKLEY Samuel M 39 Hucknall Torkard NTT 3334 4
BLOOR Arthur U 8 Ockbrook DBY 3392 72
BLOOR Fanny U 27 Markeaton DBY 3408 45
BLUNSTONE Sarah Wid 74 Kirk Hallam DBY 3392 98
BONSER Fred U 3 Smalley DBY 3410 45
BONSER George U 14 Smalley DBY 3410 45
BONSER Henry U 5 Smalley DBY 3410 45
BONSER John A U 8 Smalley DBY 3410 45
BONSER Mary A U 1 Smalley DBY 3410 45
BONSER Matilda U 12 Smalley DBY 3410 45
BONSER William U 17 Smalley DBY 3410 45
BOOLE Julia M 30 Mansfield NTT 3317 136
BOOTH Milicent H U 3 West Hallam DBY 3392 91
BOTHAM Maud U 11 m Dale Abbey DBY 3389 86
BOTHAM Winnie U 3 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 86
BRADSHAW Robert M 60 Annesley NTT 3320 26
BRAITHWATE Thomas U 8 Ilkeston DBY 3327 108
BRAMLEY Elias M 55 Pinxton NTT 3314 96
BRIGGS Hannah M 37 Ripley DBY 3414 29
BRIGHOUSE Ann E U 16 Whitwell DBY 3309 8
BRITTLE Joseph U 11 Matlock DBY 3450 38
BROWN Eliza M 21 Unstone DBY 3445 71
BROWN Elizabeth Wid 73 Derby DBY 3399 29
BROWN Frances U 15 West Derby LAN 3704 11
BROWN Frances U 2 Ilkeston DBY 3327 51
BROWN George U 20 Risley DBY 3390 85
BROWN Lilian U 7 Ilkeston DBY 3327 51
BROWN Thomas M 23 Eyam DBY 3452 101
BROWN William M 24 Ripley DBY 3414 108
BUCK Mary M 45 Hucknall Torkard NTT 3334 109
BUNNEY Elizabeth U 12 Hucknall Torkard NTT 3334 4
BUNNY Mary U 9 Whitwell DBY 3309 10
BUNNY Millicent M 37 Whitwell DBY 3309 10
BURTON Susannah U 19 Hornsey MDX 1379 132
BUXTON Eliza M 21 North Wingfield DBY 3430 28
BUXTON Sarah M 52 Darlaston STS 2817 52
CANNER Blunstone U 29 Kirk Hallam DBY 3392 98
CARLINE Edward M 81 Smalley DBY 3410 38
CARTER Alice U 9 Chaddesden DBY 3393 58
CARTER Annah U 1 Morley DBY 3410 21
CARTER Edith U 3 Morley DBY 3410 21
CARTER Eliza U 11 Chaddesden DBY 3393 58
CARTER Frank U 9 Mapperley DBY 3410 29
CARTER Herbert M 30 Morley DBY 3410 21
CARTER Stephen M 37 Chaddesden DBY 3393 58
CHAPMAN Mary U 14 West Hallam DBY 3392 91
CHOLERTON Harriet U 84 Ilkeston DBY 3326 112
CLAMP Martha Ann U 7 Linton DBY 2758 80
CLARK Stephen M 32 Claylane DBY 3427 93
CLARKE Mary E U 17 Matlock DBY 3450 69
CLIFFORD Mary Ann M 25 Ilkeston DBY 3326 110
COLCLOUGH Daniel M 23 Stockton On Tees DUR 4895 158
CONNER Eliza Wid 66 Derby DBY 3398 103
COOK John Thos M 22 Ilkeston DBY 3326 76
COOK Mary M 47 Ilkeston DBY 3326 13
COOKE Eliza U 3 Humberstone LEI 3124 108
COOKE James U 15 West Hallam DBY 3392 94
COOKE Mary E U 19 West Hallam DBY 3392 94
COOKE Rueben U 17 West Hallam DBY 3392 94
COOKE William U 21 West Hallam DBY 3392 94
COOPER Elizabeth Wid 63 Yeaveley DBY 3421 54
COOPER John U 27 Middlesbrough YKS 4850 123
COX Sarah U 17 Stanley Cum WrenthorpeYKS 4574 135
COXON Joseph M 58 Saddleworth YKS 4363 104
CRESSWELL Ann M 63 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 80
CRIPWELL Tomasin M 23 Ilkeston DBY 3326 41
DAFT Susannah M 49 Derby DBY 3397 17
DAKIN Charles U 15 Sharlston YKS 4572 67
DAKIN William U 17 Sharlston YKS 4572 67
DARRINGTON Mary A M 25 Alfreton DBY 3417 39
DAVEY Sarah Ann U 14 Selston NTT 3323 127
DAYKIN Mary M 74 West Hallam DBY 3392 89
DEAN Clara J U 3 Whitwell House DUR 4964 99
DEDMAN Frances M 58 Spondon DBY 3393 8
DEDMAN Richard M 26 Spondon DBY 3392 118
DEDMAN Sarah U 33 Spondon DBY 3393 8
DENNIS Anna E U 8 Smalley DBY 3410 43
DENNIS George U 12 Smalley DBY 3410 43
DENNIS Mary U 16 Ilkeston DBY 3326 116
DENNIS Sarah A U 4 Smalley DBY 3410 43
DENNIS William U 14 Smalley DBY 3410 43
DEVALL Eliza M 51 Burton Upon Trent STS 2761 102
DICKEN Elizabeth M 32 Derby DBY 3397 92
DICKEN Elizabeth U 9 Derby DBY 3397 92
DICKEN Mary U 11 Derby DBY 3397 92
DILKS Thomas U 21 Stapleford NTT 3391 70
DIXON John Henry U 16 Walton On Hill LAN 3686 42
DOBBS Ann M 47 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 82
DOBBS John H U 11 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 82
DOBBS Thomas M 48 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 82
DOLEMAN Elizabeth M 62 Dewsbury YKS 4559 43
DURDHAM Mary Ann M 28 Breadsall DBY 3393 67
DURO Eliza U 22 Little Eaton DBY 3393 92
DUROW James U 17 Smalley DBY 3410 40
DUROW John U 15 Smalley DBY 3410 40
DUROW Mary U 19 Smalley DBY 3410 40
DUROW Samuel U 11 Mapperley DBY 3410 31
DYSON Sarah J M 22 Nottingham NTT 3362 73
EASTMAN Rose A U 3 Humberstone LEI 3124 109
ELLEBY Ruth M 48 Snelston DBY 3422 62
ELLIOT Henry U 3 Ilkeston DBY 3326 48
ELLIOTT Emma M 37 Wysall NTT 3149 82
ELLIOTT John U 5 West Hallam DBY 3392 90
ELLIOTT Walter U 2 West Hallam DBY 3392 90
EVANS Walter L U 25 Sutton Coldfield WAR 3050 102
FARR Ann M 33 Hucknall Torkard NTT 3334 97
FENTUM Emma Wid 53 Chesterfield DBY 3433 133
FISHER Alfred M 54 Shirland DBY 3429 35
FISHER Ann M 67 Ilkeston DBY 3327 130
FISHER Isaac M 49 Alfreton DBY 3417 112
FISHER John M 38 New Windsor BRK 1325 122
FISHER Reuben M 42 Sneinton NTT 3348 31
FLETCHER Alfred U 12 Langham RUT 3186 136
FLETCHER Edward U 21 Langham RUT 3186 136
FLETCHER Elizabeth Wid 60 Sneinton NTT 3346 60
FLETCHER Hannah U 16 Ilkeston DBY 3327 47
FLETCHER Harriett U 16 Langham RUT 3186 136
FLETCHER Herbert U 23 Langham RUT 3186 136
FLETCHER James M 27 Ilkeston DBY 3325 117
FLETCHER John M 57 Langham RUT 3186 136
FLETCHER John Wm U 10 Langham RUT 3186 136
FLETCHER Joseph U 19 Ilkeston DBY 3327 47
FLETCHER Thomas Wid 60 Stanton by Dale DBY 3391 33
FLETCHER Zadoc U 19 Langham RUT 3186 136
FLINT George U 17 West Hallam DBY 3392 91
FLINT Hannah U 18 Osmaston DBY 3388 91
FOSTER Frances Miriam U 11 Shipley DBY 3325 41
FOSTER Willie U 11 Long Eaton DBY 3390 39
GAMBLE Elizabeth M 65 Litchurch DBY 3401 96
GEE Martha M M 29 Nottingham NTT 3351 112
GEORGE Mary Wid 41 Beeston NTT 3331 50
GIBSON Fredk. Geo U 21 Birmingham WAR 2970 115
GIBSON Walter U 17 Sneinton NTT 3347 46
GILBERT Matilda M 42 Nottingham NTT 3360 83
GILMAN Lettice M 58 Shirley DBY 3421 38
GODDARD Allice M 40 Blackwell DBY 3313 72
GREEN Sarah U 12 Heanor DBY 3324 17
GRIMLEY William M 24 Duffield DBY 3409 29
GROWCOCK Philis U 15 Ashton Under Lyne LAN 4042 10
GRUMBLY Alice M 51 Duffield DBY 3409 8
GRUNDY Mary U 64 Smalley DBY 3410 43
GRUNDY Sarah Wid 76 Derby DBY 3400 115
HALE Joseph U 19 Stapleford NTT 3391 107
HALL Caroline M U 22 Peterborough NTH 1595 94
HALL Catherine U 24 Peterborough NTH 1595 94
HALL Thomas M 85 Horsley DBY 3410 7
HALLAM Eli U 11 Sutton Bonnington NTT 3149 50
HALLAM Henry U 2 Warrington LAN 3796 118
HALLAM Lucy U 4 Warrington LAN 3796 118
HALLSWORTH Thomas M 34 Ripley DBY 3414 43
HANCOCK Ann M 72 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 81
HANCOCK Edwin M 31 Smalley DBY 3410 41
HANCOCK Jacob U 13 Smalley DBY 3410 43
HANCOCK Jemima M 34 Smalley DBY 3410 43
HANCOCK Lucy U 11 Smalley DBY 3410 43
HANDLEY Elizabeth U 30 Snelston DBY 3422 58
HANDLEY Lizzy U 6 Nottingham NTT 3360 145
HANDLEY Mary U 31 Long Eaton DBY 3391 120
HARDY Anna U 12 Alfreton DBY 3416 5
HARDY Arthur Wm U 1 m Heanor DBY 3324 69
HARDY Emily M 20 Heanor DBY 3324 69
HARDY Francis M 51 Heage DBY 3415 87
HARDY Joseph M 67 Egham SRY 1321 44
HARDY Thomas M 44 Hammersmith LON 62 88
HARRISON Charles U 18 Dalbury with Lees DBY 2755 15
HARRISON Jane M 36 Nottingham NTT 3355 94
HARRISON Mary M 24 Duffield DBY 3409 45
HART Abraham M 50 West Hallam DBY 3392 93
HART Amy U 16 Derby DBY 3400 98
HART Arthur E U 6 Smalley DBY 3410 41
HART Benjamin U 33 Ilkeston DBY 3327 19
HART David U 45 West Hallam DBY 3392 92
HART Eli U 8 Ilkeston DBY 3326 104
HART Elizabeth U 19 Kirk Langley DBY 3408 64
HART Elizabeth U 4 Ilkeston DBY 3326 104
HART Ellen U 12 Ilkeston DBY 3326 104
HART Enoch M 37 Ilkeston DBY 3326 104
HART Frederick U 8 Smalley DBY 3410 41
HART George E U 9 Smalley DBY 3410 41
HART German U 4 West Hallam DBY 3392 85
HART Harry U 3 Ilkeston DBY 3326 104
HART Humphrey U 1 West Hallam DBY 3392 85
HART John M 29 West Hallam DBY 3392 85
HART John U 3 Radford NTT 3345 133
HART Livinia U 15 Ilkeston DBY 3326 104
HART Manasseh M 44 Little Chester DBY 3406 143
HART Mary M 22 Radford NTT 3345 133
HART Richard M 22 Nuthall NTT 3335 124
HART Sampson M 46 Ardwick LAN 3897 50
HART Thomas M 26 Radford NTT 3345 133
HART Thomas U 5 m Radford NTT 3345 133
HART William U 25 Lenton NTT 3340 8
HARTSHORN Aaron U 55 Temple Normanton DBY 3430 53
HARTSHORN Alexander M 47 Denby DBY 3411 74
HARTSHORN Catherine A U 10 Ilkeston DBY 3327 21
HARTSHORN Edward M 29 Openshaw LAN 3908 81
HARTSHORN Eli M 35 Derby DBY 3395 118
HARTSHORN Hannah U 9 Ilkeston DBY 3327 21
HARTSHORN Harriet U 38 Macclesfield CHS 3491 19
HARTSHORN Harriet E U 5 Ilkeston DBY 3327 21
HARTSHORN Joseph U 12 Ilkeston DBY 3327 21
HARTSHORN Mary Wid 78 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 82
HARTSHORNE Clara H U 3 West Hallam DBY 3392 86
HARTSHORNE Harriet U 54 Derby DBY 3401 15
HARTSHORNE Vivian H U 13 West Hallam DBY 3392 86
HARTSON Albert U 22 Temple Normanton DBY 3430 51
HAWLEY John U 15 Mapperley DBY 3410 33
HEFFERIES Isaac F U 10 Amble NBL 5120 95
HENSMAN John U 4 Stoke Goldington BKM 1482 112
HEWARDSON Pamela M 35 Derby DBY 3397 13
HILL Elizabeth U 15 Barnsley YKS 4604 146
HILL Thomas U 18 Barnsley YKS 4604 146
HOBSON Alfred M 45 Shincliffe DUR 4964 108
HOBSON Emma U 5 Denaby YKS 4686 15
HOBSON Julia M 26 Denaby YKS 4686 15
HOBSON Thomas M 27 Datchet BKM 1458 15
HODGKINSON Harriett U 20 Dalbury with Lees DBY 2755 15
HODGKINSON M Jane U 18 Dalbury with Lees DBY 2755 15
HOLLINGWORTH Anne U 19 West Hallam DBY 3392 90
HOLLINGWORTH Harriet M 24 Spondon DBY 3393 21
HOLLINGWORTH Jabez M 34 Middleton St George DUR 4890 54
HOLLINGWORTH William U 24 Derby DBY 3395 30
HOLMES Jane Wid 75 Steyning SSX 1104 54
HORTSHORNE Mary Jane U 14 Hoyland Nether YKS 4608 83
HORTSHORNE Rachael M 35 Hoyland Nether YKS 4608 83
HORTSHORNE Siby M U 6 Hoyland Nether YKS 4608 83
HORTSHORNE Timothy M 34 Hoyland Nether YKS 4608 83
HOWARD Mary A M 36 Litchurch DBY 3402 75
HUDSON Ann Wid 61 Saddleworth YKS 4365 70
HUNT Annie U 6 m Radford NTT 3345 133
HUNT John U 18 Smalley DBY 3410 40
HUNT John U 17 Morley DBY 3410 19
HUNT Richard U 21 Smalley DBY 3410 40
HUNT Sarah E U 23 Morley DBY 3410 19
HURD Mary Wid 79 Market Rasen LIN 3281 63
HURSTHOUSE John S U 3 Tansley DBY 3451 61
INGRAM Harriet Wid 78 Stapenhill DBY 2760 8
JOHNSON Emily U 10 Smalley DBY 3410 53
JOHNSON Louisa U 9 Smalley DBY 3410 53
JOHNSON Marry Elizabeth U 12 Smalley DBY 3410 53
JOHNSON William U 7 Smalley DBY 3410 53
KEELING Robert M 44 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 87
KENT Eliza M 31 Sneinton NTT 3346 53
KERRY Elizabeth Wid 67 Ripley DBY 3414 106
KING Harriett M 25 Hucknall Torkard NTT 3334 19
KING John M 28 Hucknall Torkard NTT 3334 19
KIRKMAN William M 64 Ockbrook DBY 3392 78
KNOWLES Alfred M 36 Lewisham KEN 729 102
KYLE Edmund S U 3 Smalley DBY 3410 43
LANGHAM Sarah M 43 Alfreton DBY 3418 94
LARDER Adah E U 3 Saddleworth YKS 4363 115
LAURENCE Elizabeth U 11 m West Hallam DBY 3392 87
LAXTON Robert Wid 62 Codnor & Loscoe DBY 3320 102
LEE Emma U 3 Mapperley DBY 3410 34
LEE George M 33 Ilkeston DBY 3326 26
LEECH Elizabeth M 32 Ilkeston DBY 3325 117
LEES Charles M 42 Burton Extra STS 2763 117
LEESON (LEES) Emma U 32 West Hallam DBY 3392 90
LEESON (LEES) John U 10 West Hallam DBY 3392 90
LESSON Robert M 35 Breadsall DBY 3393 71
LESTER Emma U 11 Normanton DBY 3387 61
LOVELACE Mary M 27 Derby DBY 3394 102
LOVELACE William M 28 Derby DBY 3394 102
LOVELL Albert U 8 Ilkeston DBY 3325 108
LOVELL May U 6 Ilkeston DBY 3325 108
LOWE Mary Sophia M 24 Stanton & Newhall DBY 2760 28
LOWE Sarah Ann M 31 Hazelwood DBY 3408 96
MARSHALL Eliza M U 2 Eastwood NTT 3320 170
MARSHALL John M 23 Ilkeston DBY 3326 52
MARSON Thomas M 55 Middlesbrough YKS 4847 19
MARTIN Beatrice U 10 Mapperley DBY 3410 27
MARTIN Beatrice U 9 Nuthall NTT 3335 115
MARTIN George Wid 78 Bonsall DBY 3426 38
MARTIN Henry U 16 Blackwell DBY 3313 67
MARTIN Joseph U 50 Mapperley DBY 3410 28
MASON Ellen U 15 Derby DBY 3407 40
MEE Benjamin M 22 Smalley DBY 3410 43
MEE Jane U 16 Horsley DBY 3411 30
MEE Jane U 13 Derby DBY 3394 102
MEE Joseph M 60 Mapperley DBY 3410 26
MEE Robert M 50 Smalley DBY 3410 41
MEE William U 29 Ilkeston DBY 3327 107
MEE William U 24 Mapperley DBY 3410 26
MEET Alice M 23 Bulwell NTT 3333 23
MILWOOD Josiah U 8 Morton DBY 3428 92
MITCHELL George H U 8 Ilkeston DBY 3326 45
MITCHELL Joseph U 3 Ilkeston DBY 3326 45
MITCHELL Mary U 7 Ilkeston DBY 3326 45
MITCHELL Thomas U 6 Ilkeston DBY 3326 45
MOLD Mary E E M 30 Bethersden KEN 948 23
MOON Elizabeth U 19 Litchurch DBY 3403 138
MOON George M 56 Mapperley DBY 3410 29
MOON Harriet M 40 Ilkeston DBY 3326 115
MOON James M 72 Codnor & Loscoe DBY 3320 45
MOON James M 50 Derby DBY 3395 10
MOON John M 40 Ilkeston DBY 3326 115
MOOR William U 15 West Hallam DBY 3392 96
MORRIS Eliza M 36 Smalley DBY 3410 40
MORRIS George U 9 West Hallam DBY 3392 96
MORRIS Lucy U 12 West Hallam DBY 3392 96
MORRIS Richard U 14 West Hallam DBY 3392 96
MURDOCK Robert M 64 Chaddesden DBY 3393 59
NEAL Jane U 9 Ilkeston DBY 3327 115
NEWTON Eliza U 6 Alderwasley DBY 3420 23
NEWTON Mary A U 8 Alderwasley DBY 3420 23
OAKAM John M 24 Pentrich DBY 3414 174
OAKAM John U 7 m Pentrich DBY 3414 174
PARKIN Elizabeth U 7 Smalley DBY 3410 39
PEARSON Elizabeth U 15 West Hallam DBY 3392 88
PEARSON Elizabeth U 7 Heworth DUR 5030 89
PENDLEBURY Ann Wid 57 Battersea SRY 648 21
PIGOTT Mary Esther M 47 Crosscanonby CUL 5180 128
PORTER Hannah Wid 58 Derby DBY 3394 34
POTTER Joseph M 53 Ilkeston DBY 3327 83
POUNDER Patience M 25 Codnor & Loscoe DBY 3320 44
PURCELL Francis E U 9 Litchurch DBY 3403 68
PURCELL William L U 16 Litchurch DBY 3403 68
PURDY Mary U 13 Ilkeston DBY 3327 103
RANDALL George Robert U 2 Ilkeston DBY 3327 121
RAVILL William M 26 Bulcote NTT 3369 78
REDFERN German M 47 Camberwell SRY 679 72
REDFERN Maria U 56 Shardlow DBY 3387 18
REEVES John Clarke U 15 Breaston DBY 3389 38
RICE Ann Wid 46 Leicester All Saints LEI 3178 151
RILEY Alice U 16 West Hallam DBY 3392 91
RILEY Elizabeth M 36 Linthorpe YKS 4857 71
RILEY Peter M 21 Ilkeston DBY 3326 101
RILEY Sarah M 49 Derby DBY 3394 34
RILEY William U 22 West Hallam DBY 3392 91
ROBERTS Alice M 40 Papplewick NTT 3337 92
ROBINSON Amelia M 38 Derby DBY 3401 19
RODGERS Martha M 61 Derby DBY 3399 119
ROPER James U 27 Derby DBY 3405 36
ROWBOTTOM Wm Wid 75 Alvaston DBY 3388 40
ROWLAND Samuel U 1 Belper DBY 3412 130
SALTER Joseph M 54 Ilkeston DBY 3326 42
SANDERS John M 36 Stanley Cum WrenthorpeYKS 4575 116
SARSON Thomas U 26 Syston LEI 3155 42
SAXTON Samuel Wid 64 Mapperley DBY 3410 30
SCATTERGOOD John M 77 Basford NTT 3328 100
SEVERN Sarah M 21 Ilkeston DBY 3325 80
SEVERN Thomas M 57 Belper DBY 3413 64
SHAW Judith M 26 Smalley DBY 3410 41
SHAW Ruth M 70 Smalley DBY 3410 52
SHIPLEY Millicent U 16 Nottingham NTT 3356 104
SHOTTON Mary A M 26 Low Dinsdale DUR 4890 91
SKEVINGTON Henry U 3 Ilkeston DBY 3326 87
SLATER Hannah M 57 Killamarsh DBY 3440 47
SLATER Hannah M 20 Alfreton DBY 3417 76
SLATER Mary A M 43 Breadsall DBY 3393 72
SLATER William M 57 Bulwell NTT 3333 73
SMITH Annie M U 11 m Codnor & Loscoe DBY 3320 61
SMITH Eliza U 17 Alfreton DBY 3417 38
SMITH Hannah M 67 Denby DBY 3411 71
SMITH John Hy U 4 Alfreton DBY 3417 36
SMITH Joseph M 64 Alfreton DBY 3417 39
SMITH Joseph M 27 Alfreton DBY 3417 36
SMITH Kate U 11 Cocking SSX 1130 13
SMITH Rachel M 22 Alfreton DBY 3417 36
SMITH Sarah J U 5 Alfreton DBY 3417 36
SPENCER John U 13 Nuneham Courtenay OXF 1285 59
SPENCER Mary C U 19 Duffield DBY 3409 35
SPENCER Selina U 11 Nuneham Courtenay OXF 1285 59
SPENCER William U 8 Nuneham Courtenay OXF 1285 59
STANIFORTH Cristopher U 7 Ilkeston DBY 3326 109
STANTON Margaret U 14 Ault Hucknall DBY 3312 41
STEVENS Ann M 63 Dale Abbey DBY 3389 80
STEVENS John M 43 Sandiacre DBY 3390 116
STONE Hannah U 15 Claylane DBY 3428 69
STONE Jacob U 13 Claylane DBY 3428 69
STONE Samuel M 24 Ilkeston DBY 3326 87
STONE Walter U 1 Ilkeston DBY 3326 87
TALBOT Elizabeth A M 26 Little Woolton LAN 3721 144
TAYLOR Selina M 46 Spondon DBY 3393 8
TEANERS Annie U 6 Wilne DBY 3392 23
THOMPSON Edward M 36 Radford NTT 3343 105
THOMPSON George M 38 Lenton NTT 3340 34
THOMPSON Georgina U 25 Stainburn CUL 5176 36
THOMPSON Henery M 53 South Normanton DBY 3314 47
THOMPSON Jesse M 55 West Hallam DBY 3392 96
THOMPSON John U 57 South Normanton DBY 3314 47
THOMPSON Joseph M 44 Nottingham NTT 3349 125
THORPE William M 43 Ilkeston DBY 3326 45
TOMLINSON Elizabeth W U 50 Swarkeston DBY 3386 100
TOMLINSON Phoeby M 70 Cubley DBY 2752 33
TOMLINSON William U 5 Bramcote NTT 3389 16
TOPLIS Enoch U 16 Smalley DBY 3410 42
TOPLIS Herbert U 10 Smalley DBY 3410 42
TOPLIS Mary J U 11 West Hallam DBY 3392 86
TOPLIS Percy U 12 Smalley DBY 3410 42
TOPLIS Thomas U 18 Smalley DBY 3410 42
TOWNSHEND Elizabeth A R U 2 Kirkdale LAN 3679 103
TRAVELL Eliza M 60 Nottingham NTT 3349 83
TURNER Annie M 30 Derby DBY 3400 104
TURNER John M 44 Alfreton DBY 3416 33
TURNER Joseph M 43 Lenton NTT 3341 70
TURNER Sarah M 21 Sneinton NTT 3347 79
VICKERS Zellah M 46 Derby DBY 3394 20
WAINWRIGHT Ellen M 57 Longbenton NBL 5086 84
WALDROM Eliza Mary U 2 Ilkeston DBY 3327 15
WALDROM Lucy U 3 Ilkeston DBY 3327 15
WALDROM Thomas M 25 Ilkeston DBY 3327 15
WALDRON Benjamin M 23 Walthamstow ESS 1730 35
WALKER Alfred U 16 Chaddesden DBY 3393 57
WALKER Eliza Wid 80 Unstone DBY 3445 69
WALKER Walter U 8 Hasland DBY 3434 62
WALTER May M 53 Claylane DBY 3427 136
WALTERS Hannah M 33 Normanton DBY 3387 94
WARDLE James U 18 Basford NTT 3328 18
WATCHOM Mary U 22 Horsley DBY 3411 29
WATERFIELD Anna U 10 Ilkeston DBY 3326 87
WATERFIELD William U 14 Ilkeston DBY 3326 87
WATHEY John A U 6 West Hallam DBY 3392 92
WEBSTER Richard G U 8 Litchurch DBY 3402 88
WHEATCROFT Frederick U 34 Derby DBY 3396 123
WHEATCROFT Martha M 69 Nottingham NTT 3350 54
WHEATCROFT Samuel M 39 Derby DBY 3396 123
WHEATLEY Albert U 17 Nuthall NTT 3335 112
WHEATLEY Elizabeth M 46 Ilkeston DBY 3326 102
WHEATLEY Herbert M 39 Nottingham NTT 3357 157
WHEATLEY Mary Ann U 16 Nuthall NTT 3335 112
WHEATLEY Phillis M 38 Nuthall NTT 3335 112
WHELDON Fanny M 52 Basford NTT 3328 119
WHITBY Elizabeth U 19 Loughborough LEI 3144 17
WHITBY William U 21 Codnor & Loscoe DBY 3320 70
WHITEHOUSE Margaret M 39 West Hallam DBY 3392 93
WHITTLES Stephen Wid 58 Pendleton in Salford LAN 3947 107
WHITWORTH Sarah M 35 Stanton DBY 3448 98
WILKINSON John S M 29 Newtown Linford LEI 3152 9
WILLIAMS Elizabeth M 28 Dodworth YKS 4605 84
WILLIAMS Joseph M 74 Shirley DBY 3421 42
WILSON Annie M 28 Greasley NTT 3321 140
WILTON Thomas M 26 Horsley DBY 3410 9
WOOD Arthur U 1 Horsley DBY 3410 7
WOOD Elizabeth M 58 Horsley DBY 3410 7
WOODWARD Francis M 37 Wingerworth DBY 3430 94
WOODWARD James M 35 Horsley DBY 3410 5
WOODWARD John L M 28 Sneinton NTT 3346 87
WOODWARD Paul M 47 Derby DBY 3399 12
WOODWARD Richard M 71 Wingerworth DBY 3430 94
WOODWARD Thomas M 76 Pentrich DBY 3414 156
WOODWARD Thomas M 21 Denby DBY 3411 89
WOODWARD William M 61 Spondon DBY 3392 108
WOODWARD William M 51 Littleover DBY 3388 29
WRIGHT Elizabeth M 23 Heanor DBY 3324 52
WRIGHT Fred U 1 Heanor DBY 3324 52
|