INDEX
INDEX
Lucille ( - )
____
( - )
____ ( - )
____ ( - )
Amma (1880- )
Donie B. (1869-1954)
Karen ( - )
ADAMS
Hannah Christine
Joseph Wallace ( - )
Joseph Wallace Jr.
Joseph Wallace (Trey) III
Samantha Lee
Taylor Frances
Thomas Kirke
BAXLEY
Cleo ( - )
BENNETT
Sheldon Isabel
BLACKMON
Eliza Isabelle (1867-1939)
Martha (1844-1921)
William Marion (King) (1832-1885)
BRATTON
Fred ( - )
BYRD
Betty ( - )
Ernestine ( -)
James Oscar (1886-1943)
James Wyman (1913-1982)
Varden Mozart (1910-1994)
CARD
John Henry (1810-1864)
Lucy Ann (1848-1895)
CLARK
Annie Belle (1893-1979)
Peter Augustus (P.A. or Gus) (1874-1945)
CONN
____ ( - )
CONNOLLY
Barbara
Phillip ( - )
CUNNINGHAM
Cassidy Rai
Cori Elizabeth
Gregory Scott
Hilary Herbert , Jr.
James Michael (1960-1991)
Kevin Herbert
Mark Wesley
DARDEN
Robert Jefferson (1901-1977)
DOMINGUS
John L. (1891-1972)
DORSEY
Anna Laura
Dallas Clark
Dallas Clark Jr
David Whitt
David Whitt Jr.
David Whitt III
Joy Katelyn
Whitney Starr
ELSENSOHN
Tanya Naomi ( - )
FAULK
Alex (1850-1925)
Amos (1885-1963)
Angus (Nin) ( - )
Ann ( - )
Bonnie Mae (1896-1987)
Ceyburn
Charlie M.
Cynthia Tannehill ( - )
Eleanor "Nan" Edith (1898-1931)
Elizabeth (Lizzie) ( - )
Eula
Evelyn ( - )
Floyd (1904-1908)
Frank Dobie ( - )
Grace
Hamilton (1905-1992)
Hannah (1908-1966)
Hattie (1902-1992)
Hayden H. (1880- )
Hayden H. III ( - )
Hayden H. , Jr. (1917-1984)
Henry Jr. (1798-1868)
Henry F. ( -)
Henry Lafayette (Fate) (1838-1910)
Henry Lee (1889-1975)
Infant (1907-1907)
J. Frank (1891-1898)
Jack J. (1849-1877)
James (Jim) ( - )
James Frey (1908-1994)
James Monroe (1878- )
James Shannon
James Winston (1874-1966)
James Winston II
Jane ( - )
Johanna ( - )
John Floyd (1820-1897)
John Henry (1868-1939)
John Henry Jr. (1914-1990)
John Henry III ( - )
Jordan Nicole
Julian L. (1870- )
June Carol ( - )
Lucy M.
Mark ( - )
Mark Alexander
Martha ( - )
Martha
Martin Lee (1860-1925)
Mary E. (1910-1996)
Mary Frances
Mary Frances (Fanny) (1856-1924)
Mary Pearl (1876-1959)
Mattie N. (1893-1895)
Maylee
Minnie Belle "Tant" (1888-1976)
Miriam Ann
Mollie Lee (1900-1980)
Sallie (1883-1900)
Sara Ann ( - )
Shannon Mayer
Smitha Martha
Texana
Will Jim (1915-1991)
William (Bill) Wright ( - )
William Haywood (1845- )
Willie ( -)
Willie B. (1872- )
FRICKE
Heather Diane
GHOLSTON
____ ( - )
Ryan ( - )
GLOVER
Annie Laura
Charles Michael Loftin
Kevin Michael ( - )
GOFF
Hansel ( - )
HILLMAN
Harry Luther ( - )
HINES
Martha Louisa (1873-1939)
KAYE
Pamela Jean
Ralph Eugene (1921-1997)
Ralph Eugene Jr.
Randall Lee
Sarah Ann
Scott Eugene
KINCEY
Carl Newman (1911-1976)
Harvey Lafayette (1906-1907)
Helen Virginia (1905-1976)
Henry Marshal (1879-1958)
Henry Marshall Jr. (1901-)
Hilda Frances (1903-1971)
Lillian Crawford (1909-1976)
Sara Evelyn (1910-1986)
KOOCK
Chester (1905-1993)
Gretchen ( - )
Judy ( - )
Karen ( - )
Ken ( - )
Martha ( - )
Tim ( - )
William "Guich" ( - )
KOSCHAK
Lisa Marie ( - )
KOZLOWSKI
Bronislaus (Barney) ( - )
KRYSTAL
( - )
KUYKENDALL
Marshall ( - )
Marshall , Jr. ( - )
Sarita ( - )
LEWIS
Rosa V. ( - )
LOFTIN
Charles Alexander II ( - )
Charles Alexander IV
Charles Eugene (1936-2000)
Claude Eugene (1912-1991)
Henry Claude (1942-1994)
Laura Connolly
MARTIN
Smitha Martha (1822-1885)
MATTHEWS
Cloa (1891-1973)
Elizabeth "Lizzie" (1882-1961)
John Gordon (1902-1976)
John Gordon Jr.
Lillie Dale (1877-1960)
Mollie Bess (1896-1984)
Rosier Faulk (1894-1894)
Rosier Lafayette (1852-1917)
Samuel Lafayette (1892-1952)
Smytha Martha (1898-1993)
Tabb Lee (1881-1960)
Wyman (1886-1921)
MATTINGLY
Brett
George ( - )
Megan
MCPHAUL
Christopher Taylor
Hannah Christine ( - )
Laura Kelly
Thomas D. (1907-1955)
Thomas Durward Jr. ( - )
Thomas John
MINER
Martha (1879- )
MINOTTI
Valia ( - )
MULLINS
Adell (1902-1992)
Ethel ( -)
John Wesley (1912-1942)
Roy ( -)
Tari ( - )
Thomas Ocus (1877-1961)
O'BOYLE
____ ( - )
Brigid ( - )
Christine ( - )
Mary Ursula ( - )
Terese ( - )
O'PRYOR
Sarah ( - )
OUSLEY
Jacqueline Katherine Maxine
PADGETT
____ ( - )
Amy ( - )
Emmi ( - )
Jamie ( - )
PALLEN
Karen
PARKER
Comer Scott ( - )
Dan ( - )
Gypsy Lee ( - )
Jackson Scott
PATE
Chistopher Andrew , Sr.
PEAKE
Elizabeth ( - )
PERRYMAN
Marcus M. (1897-1943)
PIERCE
Catherine Anne
PULLUM
____ ( - )
RAMBO
Pearl (1903-1976)
REITMEYER
Angela Lee ( - )
RUTHERFORD
Clover D. ( - )
Clover D. ( - )
RYLAND
____ ( - )
SEARCY
( - )
Henry Martin ( - )
Sarah ( - )
William Guy ( - )
SKELTON
Janice ( - )
SPEIGNER
Alex Hillary (1899-1986)
Ernest Oscar (1876-1903)
Robert Lehman (1902-1978)
STANSBURY
____ ( - )
STARR
Leann
STEPHENS
____ ( - )
STRASSMAN
____ ( - )
STREET
George ( - )
STUCKEY
Lady Grace (1907-1959)
SZKLARSKI
Sandra Jean
TAMPLIN
Jane Monroe (1802-1877)
THIEL
Karl Anthony
Kristina Lynn
UNKNOWN
Connie ( - )
Emily O. ( - )
Grace ( - )
Joan ( - )
VAN FAULK
Christopher
WARD
____ ( - )
Maryhill ( - )
WATSON
____ ( - )
WELSH
Winton Leaman II
Winton Leaman III
WOLSKI
Agnes Loretta ( - )
WOOD
Bess P.
Jimmie
Rufus E.
Return to Table of Contents