Adaline b.1906 -
Amanda W. b.1834 - Va.
Amelia W. -
Catherine Hart m.1875 - Huntington Co., In.
Cornelia F. b.1876 - Va.
Eva -
Frances -
Janice -
Kate b.1868 - Va.
Leucrutia b.1870 - Va.
Mary b.1855 - Tn.
Mary A. b.1865 - Va.
Nellie -
unknown -
Sarah b.1827 - Virginia
Margaret b.1740 -
Charity Boring b.1895 - Rush Co., Ind.
Savilla b.1905 - Honey Creek, Henry Co., In.
Charles T b.1848 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Jesse m.1832 - Carter Co., Tn.
Margery b.1819 - Ohio
Thelma Lorena b.1915 -
William m.1817 - Carter Co., Tn.
Edith E b.1908 - Madison Co., Ind.
Sandra -
Catherine b.1794 -
[Unknown] -
Christopher Eugene -
Dawn Ashley -
Jerry Eugene -
Timothy Michael -
Virginia -
Elisabeth b.1676 - Kt. Zuerich, Switzerland
Isabelle M b.1835 - Pocahontas Co., Va.
Barbara b.1780 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Shirley -
Theresa -
Raymond m.1909 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Elmirah m.1831 -
Isaac m.1869 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Samuel M Jr. m.1947 - Muncie, Delaware Co, Ind
George L b.1815 - Alleghany Co, Va
Dorothy L b.1910 - Cincinnati, Ohio
Elizabeth m.1722 - Kt. Zuerich, Embrach
Joseph -
Angaline b.1847 -
Garrett Edward -
Guy Garrett b.1910 -
Joni Rachelle -
Surgon m.1852 - Switzerland Co., Indiana
Hugh -
Adam b.1836 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Edmonia D b.1853 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Edmonia D. b.1853 - Rockbridge Co., Va.
Elizabeth b.1838 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Hannah b.1851 - Rockingham Co, Va
Isaac b.1836 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Rader -
Reuben b.1811 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Sarah b.1849 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Alfred m.1872 - Meigs Co., Illinois
Hiram b.1814 - North Carolina
Addison b.1846 - Meigs Co., Ohio
Francis M b.1837 - Meigs Co., Ohio
George b.1816 - Va.
George W b.1843 - Meigs Co., Ohio
Lucinda b.1849 - Meigs Co., Ohio
Martin L b.1840 - Meigs Co., Ohio
William b.1841 - Meigs Co., Ohio
Isabella m.1870 -
Rosanna Frances m.1873 - Champaign Co., Illinois
Benjamin Lee -
Gary Lee -
Joshua Sean -
Andrew James -
Judith Lynn -
Michael James -
Philip Michael -
Thomas Michael -
Samuel m.1865 - Fayette Co., Ill.
Kaitlyn Ann -
Richard Arthur -
Thomas -
William -
Hannah Marie b.1910 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Susan m.1831 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Robert m.1822 - Carter Co., Tn.
Lisa R m.1982 -
David P m.1905 -
Emery b.1878 -
Harry Bland b.1884 -
Infant d.1878 -
Infant b.1881 -
James P b.1891 -
Joseph Smith b.1879 -
Laura J b.1886 -
Minter b.1889 -
Moranda Haymond b.1858 -
Rosa L b.1893 -
Silas Eliot b.1856 -
Russell -
Amelia Betty m.1969 - Nashville, Tennessee
Arnold Benedict -
Benjamin -
David Edgar d.1968 - Killed in Vietnam
Elizabeth m.1860 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elizabeth m.1825 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth B -
Emiline -
Henry -
Ida -
James Lilburn -
Jemima m.1842 -
Joseph P -
Joseph Powell -
Leonard -
Leonard m.1785 -
Lilburn Treadway -
Maggie Elizabeth -
Margaret m.1831 - Carter Co., Tn.
Margaret -
Margaret V. b.1866 - Timberville, Rockingham County, Virginia
Mary -
Roscoe -
Teter Nave -
Valentine -
Vol T -
Lucy b.1837 -
Mary E -
Rebecca b.1784 -
Ben m.1903 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Catherine m.1815 - Rockingham, Co., Va.
John m.1872 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Christian N -
Elizabeth Jane m.1870 - Fayette Co., Ill.
Ione b.1898 -
Isaac H m.1836 - Carter Co., Tn.
Isabelle Sara b.1860 - Va.
Thelma Etta -
William B m.1918 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Marion Alonzo b.1893 - Windfall, Tipton Co., Ind.
Richard N b.1858 - Botetourt Co, Va
Bertha D b.1902 - Scranton, Ka.
Abigale -
Frank J -
Henry m.1825 - Carter Co., Tn.
John J m.1862 - Fayette Co., Ill.
Joseph M -
Mark T -
Anna -
Gerald b.1914 - Greenfield, Hancock Co., Ind.
Richard m.1962 -
Mandy m.1856 -
Rebecca S b.1838 - Harrisonburg, Rockingham Co., Va.
Fern -
Elizabth G. b.1844 - Augusta Co., Va.
Teresa -
Elisha m.1816 - Carter Co., Tn.
Angela Christeen -
Christeen Ann -
Erik Reed -
Harvey Reed -
Joshua Kent -
Karen Jean -
Kent Reed -
Mark Ralph -
Thomas -
Daniel m.1870 - Huntington Co., In.
[Unknown] -
Bertha m.1904 -
Dennis Franklin -
David N b.1847 -
Eliza A. J. b.1858 -
Elizabeth b.1849 -
Isaac Lincoln m.1834 -
Joel N b.1842 -
John C b.1853 -
John Thomas Lincoln b.1814 -
Livisa C b.1844 -
Marie Elizabeth b.1771 - Berks Co., Pa.
William L b.1851 -
Emma C b.1870 -
Joseph C m.1864 - Henry Co., Ind.
Laura B b.1871 -
Ottila V b.1868 -
Rosa L b.1877 -
Sally L b.1874 -
Connie Rita Bain -
Fred b.1918 -
Fred Dean -
Jack Dale Bain -
Leigh Ann b.1973 -
Patsy -
Shawn Dean -
Shelly -
Drucilla -
Lisa G m.1988 -
Elleanor b.1843 -
Bruce Michael -
Erin Lynn -
Krista Leigh -
Michael P -
Scott Anthony -
Leah Claypole b.1780 - Va.
Paul John Calvin -
Rebecca Ann -
Susan Jo b.1960 -
Ida May -
Mary Zylpha b.1865 - Ind.
John -
Emma J b.1881 -
Agnes L b.1897 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa.
Alice Fair b.1899 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa.
Amanda b.1849 - Pa.
Charles Austin b.1872 -
Charles E b.1868 - Allegheny Co., Pa.
Charles F b.1901 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa.
Clara Alice b.1872 -
Daniel b.1833 - Pa.
David b.1808 - Va.
David Jr. b.1836 - Westmoreland Co., Pa.
Dolores Mae -
Dorothy Jean -
Elizabeth b.1835 - Pa.
Flora Bell b.1870 -
Florence M b.1895 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa.
Franklin Nye b.1880 -
George b.1872 - Pa.
Hannah Elizabeth b.1862 -
Harriett L b.1876 - Pa.
Harvey Reed b.1874 -
Howard Daniel b.1905 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa. Vol. 5 pg. 579, male child born 30 July 1905 (not named)
Howard George b.1925 - Robinson Twp., Allegheny Co., Pa.
Ida Adell b.1866 -
Irene b.1907 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa.
James M b.1903 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa.
Jennie b.1878 - Elizabeth, Forward Twp., Allegheny Co., Pa.
John J b.1862 - Shanor Sta., Westmoreland Co., Pa.
Joseph b.1838 - Pa.
Joseph b.1864 - Pa.
Laura b.1861 - Pa.
Linnie B b.1880 - Pa.
Lizzie b.1870 - Pa.
Martha Jane b.1846 - Pa
Mary Ann b.1830 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Rebecca b.1831 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Rosa Sibila b.1877 -
Sara Emma b.1860 -
Sarah b.1874 - Pa.
Stanley W b.1885 - Pa.
William b.1840 - Pa.
William b.1866 - Pa.
William Bennet b.1868 -
Robert m.1823 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Celia -
Henry J m.1845 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elizabeth m.1824 - Carter Co., Tn.
Casey Andrew -
James Russell -
Martha -
Roy Russell -
George L m.1893 - Henry Co., Ind.
Lucas -
Magdaline b.1809 -
Mary Ellen -
Nancy b.1815 -
Ashleigh Rose -
Briana Jeanette -
Bryce William -
Caitlin Victoria -
Dana Emily d.1992 -
Kiel Jefferson -
Quinn Howard -
Thomas Hendrix -
Todd Jefferson -
William Timothy -
Bryan Leon -
Carole Ann -
Jeffrey Todd -
Leon Quinten -
Marissa -
Tina -
Woodrow Quinton b.1921 -
Debbie -
John H b.1913 - Henry Co., Ind.
Romana -
John Crawford b.1878 -
Emily Katherine b.1910 -
Daniel -
Emaline b.1859 -
Henry Ike b.1855 -
Martha N m.1837 - Carter Co., Tn.
Robert Godfrey b.1853 -
Thomas -
William N m.1852 - Carter Co., Tn.
Jemima m.1835 - Carter Co., Tn.
Mary b.1784 -
Thomas m.1859 - Carter Co., Tn.
Nancy A m.1852 - Carter Co., Tn.
Maybelle m.1956 -
John Samuel m.1877 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Lucy J b.1850 -
Ella R m.1906 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Bryan Duane -
Candice Nichol -
Jonie Darlene -
Lindsey Sloan -
Loye Gerald -
Mark Alan -
Nicholas Grant -
Nicholas Grant II -
Lair m.1901 -
Elizabeth b.1770 -
Fred -
Libby Sue -
Marvin -
Pennie Fay -
Sammy Stuart -
Anna Barbara b.1686 - Kt. Zurich, Teferfelden
Lois -
Pearl F b.1878 -
Benona d.1986 -
Cathy Jill -
Connie Lu -
Debbie Jo -
Loraine -
Mary Jane -
Nellie b.1940 -
Nikia Renee -
Magdalene m.1810 - Rockingham Co., VA.
Luwella b.1874 -
Lula M b.1894 -
Mania b.1902 -
Silas L. b.1867 -
Venevra Earl b.1891 -
Susan m.1843 - Washington Co., Tn.
Joel m.1821 - Carter Co., Tn.
Judith -
Maxine -
Abel m.1824 - Carter Co., Tn.
David L -
Donald Owen b.1916 - Oakville, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
Guy Everett b.1886 -
Abel m.1873 - Carter Co., Tn.
Leonard G -
Mae L b.1920 - Oakville, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
Sarah b.1844 -
Mary Emily m.1909 -
Matthew Bishop m.1909 -
Thomas Edward Jr. -
Clyde m.1902 - Henry Co., Ind.
Dot. b.1898 - Fall Creek Twp, Henry Co, Ind
Nelson b.1899 - Fall Creek Twp, Henry Co, Ind
Ralph b.1903 - Daleville, Delaware Co., Ind.
Ralph (R) b.1903 - Daleville, Delaware Co., Ind.
Victor B b.1878 - Ind.
Margaret P m.1842 -
Elizabeth Christine b.1868 - Shenandoah County, Virginia
Rhoda Catherine b.1861 - Shenandoah County, Virginia
Alma Fay m.1919 -
Sarah m.1930 -
Roger D -
April Nichole -
Joseph b.1845 -
Matthew Lee -
Russell Lee -
Shawna Crystal -
Jack -
Edward E m.1921 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Christopher S b.1832 - Ind
James Oliver b.1919 -
Kerry Lea -
Kevin Edward -
[Unknown] -
Alfred Gaylon -
Alfred Stephen -
Brenda Jane -
Cheryl -
Dana -
David -
Eric -
Hanna -
Jessica -
Jim -
John -
Matthew -
Sarah -
Stanley -
Stephen -
Tony -
Fay b.1905 - Delaware Co., Ind.
James b.1904 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Jerome m.1898 -
Josephine J b.1899 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Mildred b.1900 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Martha A b.1877 - Timberville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Doris Ilene b.1926 -
Ernest Calvin b.1900 -
Ernest Calvin -
Kenneth Jefferson -
Loring E b.1879 - Fall Creek Twp, Henry Co, Ind
Rose Agnes b.1921 -
William R b.1852 - Ind
Andrew N b.1877 -
Henry L b.1883 -
Irena Leticia b.1887 -
John L m.1875 - Carter Co., Tn.
Lilly B b.1880 -
Margaret b.1878 -
Mark b.1884 -
Minnie Emma b.1900 - Nokesville, Va.
Minnie m.1896 - Madison Co., Ind.
A. John m.1857 - Wells Co., In.
Brandon Shane -
Christopher Bruce -
Jason Scott -
Jerry Michael -
Maud Dove b.1889 -
Margaret b.1858 - In.
Jacob -
Maude J b.1885 -
Bertie m.1884 -
Salome b.1786 - Rockingham Co., Va.
August Karl b.1916 - Anderson, Madison Co., Ind.
Gregg Andrew -
Marsha -
Scott m.1916 -
Margaret b.1808 -
Helen Bathsheba b.1854 - Del. Co., In.
Elizabeth m.1901 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Mel -
Ruby Lorraine b.1913 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Cecil -
Jana -
Robert -
Goldie Virginia b.1905 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Louane Postmaster b.1877 - Warrington, Hancock Co., In.
Lisa -
Ridi -
Mary C b.1833 - Va
Judy Ann -
Emaline -
Charles b.1891 -
Russell b.1919 - Mt. Pulaski, Ill.
Anna E -
Iota -
Ruby Mae b.1916 - Walterboro, S. C.
Authur b.1929 - Johnstown, Henry County, Indiana
Kay -
Marion W m.1928 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Tammy -
Jack Lee -
Jonathon Charles b.1966 - New Castle, Henry Co., Ind.
Linna Lea -
Michael Edward b.1956 - New Castle, Henry Co., Ind.
Stephen Mark -
Vicki Sue -
Hans Kasper b.1713 - Zurich, Wangen
Alice -
John Jackson -
Ninniver Jane b.1896 -
Phurah -
Roscoe -
Ruth -
Wyatt -
Anna b.1656 - Wallesellen, Switzerland
Elizabeth b.1711 - Wallisellen, Kloten, Switzerland
Edward Lynn -
John -
Odie Lee -
Opal Jeanne -
William b.1825 - Va.
Alicia June -
Chad Elliot -
Erin Noel -
Ernie Martin -
John -
Emanuel M. m.1874 - Huntington Co., In.
Richard -
Barbara -
Asa m.1834 - Carter Co., Tn
John REV. m.1823 - Carter Co., Tn.
Chris -
Jeffery Scott b.1992 -
Tiffany Justine -
William Shane -
Sophia E m.1883 - Meigs Co., Illinois
Clara m.1878 - Wabash Co., Indiana
Lucy A m.1872 -
William m.1845 - Carter Co., Tn.
Sarah -
Christopher b.1834 -
Martha b.1843 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Sarah Frances b.1840 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Virginia Susan b.1850 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Caitlin Erin -
Daniel Bryce -
Emily Jane -
Joel Leslie -
Leslie Earl -
Nancy Ellen -
Sarah Danielle -
Thomas Wayne -
Hannah M b.1872 -
Madres m.1794 -
Evelyn Violet b.1909 - Canton, Stark Co., Ohio
Wendell -
Noah E Farmer b.1862 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Sarah M b.1855 - Augusta Co., Va.
George m.1753 - Shenandoah Co., now Page Co., Mill Creek Va.
Catherine I m.1889 - Washington Twp., Stark Co., In.
Jane Ellen b.1863 -
Henry b.1792 -
Cody -
Clyde Homer b.1903 -
Glenn Neff b.1896 -
Joseph William b.1898 -
Mabel Irene b.1905 -
William Zirkle b.1872 - Rockingham Co., Va
Barbara b.1640 - Oberembrach, Oberwagenburg
Melinda b.1843 - Pa.
George m.1868 - Wells Co., Indiana
Obed -
Adam E. b.1854 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Amanda b.1844 - Va.
Angeline b.1841 - Virginia
Asburn b.1845 - Virginia
Burton Lee b.1873 - North River Township, Augusta County, Virginia
Calvin b.1882 - Broadway, Rockingham County, Virginia
Catherine b.1852 - Rulks Run, Rockingham County, Virginia
Clara Belle b.1883 - Broadway, Rockingham County, Virginia
David b.1832 - Virginia
David O. b.1868 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Edward Stacy b.1880 - Cootes Store, Rockingham County, Virginia
Edward Stacy (R) b.1880 - Cootes Store, Rockingham County, Virginia
Elizabeth b.1836 - Virginia
Elizabeth b.1854 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Ella R. b.1880 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Erasmus b.1860 - Virginia
Erasmus b.1850 - Broadway, Rockingham County, Virginia
Eva Cordelia b.1865 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Frances b.1858 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Frances May b.1907 - Cootes Store, Rockingham County, Virginia
Furvan -
George b.1782 -
George b.1832 - of Rockingham County, Virginia
Hannah b.1809 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Harley Albert b.1884 - Virginia
Hattie b.1886 - Broadway, Rockingham County, Virginia
Hattie (R) b.1886 - Broadway, Rockingham County, Virginia
John b.1813 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Jonathan b.1843 - Virginia
Jonathon Laborer b.1805 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Joseph J. b.1859 - Brock's Gap, Rockingham County, Virginia
Joseph Josiah b.1828 - of Rockingham County, Virginia
Joshua b.1807 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Josiah b.1811 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Lydia b.1856 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Lydia Ann b.1851 - Rockingham County, Virginia
M b.1849 - Virginia
Margaret b.1848 - Va.
Mark Benard b.1877 - Cootes Store, Rockingham County, Virginia
Mary b.1840 - Va.
Moses b.1850 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Perry F. b.1861 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Peter b.1838 - Va.
Raymond Elmer b.1894 -
Ruhama b.1842 - Va.
Sarah A. b.1856 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Sarah C. b.1839 - Virginia
Solomon B. b.1829 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Stella Agnes b.1894 - Virginia
Susan b.1847 - Va.
Theodore Carroll b.1901 -
William b.1836 - Virginia
John H -
Angeline Wade b.1817 -
Louivsa -
Florence Anna b.1869 -
Leroy -
Andrew -
Daniel Evan -
Kenneth Alexander -
Malinda m.1836 - Bathe Co., Va.
Samuel m.1861 - Wells Co., In.
Sarah Amanda b.1858 -
Winter Crystal -
Arlena J -
Dorsey m.1888 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Kenneth E -
Lola b.1889 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Michael P -
[Unknown] -
Alice Roberta b.1880 -
Alton -
Amanda b.1840 - New Market, Shenandoah County, Virginia
Amber Renee -
Barbara Ann b.1855 -
Barbara Jean -
Barry Owen -
Bennie Lee -
Beryl O. b.1912 -
Bill -
Blanch L. b.1893 -
Bobby Gerald -
Byron b.1851 -
Caroline Sue -
Chasity Renee -
Christopher Wayne -
Clora Maurine -
Cloyd -
Clyde Gilbert -
Clyde Gilbert Jr. -
Daisy Irene b.1916 -
Dana -
Dana Elborn -
Donald Larry -
Donald Larry Jr. -
Edith Ada b.1889 -
Effie b.1882 -
Elizabeth A. b.1885 -
Elma Dale b.1904 -
Elma Juanita -
Elmer Wanda b.1922 -
Esther A. b.1884 -
Ethel G b.1887 -
Everet V. b.1900 -
Fredrick Walter b.1915 -
Geneva Ann -
George Fredrick -
Gilbert -
Glenna -
Gloria Mae -
Greg -
Hattie Elizabeth b.1906 -
Infant -
Ira Watson b.1892 -
Ira Watson b.1912 -
Jared Lee -
Jean -
John Milton b.1852 -
John Milton b.1918 -
John W b.1882 -
John William b.1920 -
Jonathon J -
Joshua Alton -
Joshua M II b.1867 -
Joshua Monroe b.1813 - Va.
Juanita -
Juanita -
Julian C m.1873 -
Kimberly Dawn -
Kristie -
Laura N b.1865 -
Lilly Olive b.1896 -
Lisa -
Lorenzo D b.1862 -
Lorina J m.1849 - Carter Co., Tn.
Lucy Amanda b.1902 -
Manoka Delores -
Margaret F b.1857 -
Margie -
Martha Jane m.1880 -
Mary -
Mary A b.1873 -
Mary E b.1854 -
Mary Jane -
Matthew Scott -
Nancy Jane b.1860 -
Nellie Blanch b.1918 -
Nora Christine b.1911 -
Ocie G. b.1893 -
Olive M. b.1904 -
Oliver N b.1806 -
Ollie Estie b.1907 -
Oval V. b.1897 -
Patrick Gaylord b.1893 -
Paul Edward -
Ray -
Renee Carol -
Retha Crystal b.1944 -
Rita Carol -
Rodney Dean -
Ruth -
Samuel B b.1857 -
Sarah F b.1857 -
Sonora Ellen b.1866 -
Stephen -
Susan b.1856 -
Toleda -
Virgil Edward b.1914 -
Virgil Edward Jr. b.1934 -
Virginia -
Virginia Alice b.1907 -
Wanda Lee -
William Edward b.1877 -
William Eugene -
William Harry b.1908 -
William Hulbert -
Wilma Mae -
Verena -
Vera Lea b.1909 -
Anna b.1733 - Wallisellen, Switzerland
Jakob b.1702 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen, Switzerland
Jakob b.1729 - Wallisellen, Switzerland
Lisabeth b.1736 - Wassisellen, Switzerland
Magdelena b.1738 - Wallesellen, Switzerland
Rudolph b.1727 - Wallisellen, Switzerland
Susanna b.1740 - Wallesellen, Switzerland
Susannah b.1713 - Wallesellen, Switzerland
Josie -
Catherine m.1846 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Clara R. b.1900 - Rockingham Co., Va
Flemmie b.1898 -
Flora b.1893 -
John I b.1869 - Rockingham Co., Va
Neff b.1905 -
James A m.1853 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Adam b.1773 -
Christian b.1776 -
Conrad b.1738 -
Daughter b.1743 -
Daughter b.1764 -
Dorcas b.1794 -
Elizabeth b.1765 -
George b.1762 -
George b.1783 -
Hans Conrad b.1713 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen, Switzerland
Hans Conrad (R) b.1713 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen, Switzerland
Henry m.1802 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Henry Farmer b.1736 - Pennsylvania
John b.1741 -
John b.1765 -
Margaret m.1839 - Rockingham Co, Va
Martin b.1760 -
Mathias b.1771 -
Nancy b.1790 -
Teter "Detrich" b.1745 - Pa.
Marvin -
Opal -
Cecil Hendrix b.1906 -
Cornelius Hendricks Farmer b.1883 -
Edith -
Katherine Hendrix -
Lawrence -
Leigh Ann -
Mary Katherine -
Orville Lee -
Pauline Ruth b.1904 -
Randolph Larry -
Randolph Lee -
Clara m.1922 - Allegheny Co., Pa.
Barbara b.1667 - Wallisellen ?
Barbara b.1699 -
Elizabeth b.1695 -
Verena b.1682 - Wallesellen, Kloten, Switzerland ?
Magdalena Molly m.1792 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Lettecia m.1853 - Switzerland Co., In.
Cynthia Denise -
Margaret b.1831 - Rockbridge Co., Va.
Catherine Daphna m.1893 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Betty Jane b.1932 -
Stanley b.1911 -
James Brooks Pilot b.1921 - Ithaca, N. Y.
James Brooks Jr. -
Victor Freemont Civil Engineer b.1896 - Kalamazoo, Mich.
Amy Cassondra -
Charles Ray -
Charles William -
Morgan Rae -
Shelley Dawn -
Barbara Ann -
Clifford W b.1886 - Rockingham Co., Va
Lela -
Ada L. b.1860 -
Eliza m.1887 -
Elizabeth Ann b.1817 -
Harriett b.1839 - Va.
Christa Olive m.1880 - Huntington Co., In.
Margaret Jane b.1824 - Tn.
Julia A m.1890 - Greenbrier Co., WVa.
Emma Leah m.1933 -
Sylvester Allen b.1896 -
Adam Michael -
Airadner Elizabeth d.1991 -
Amy -
Daniel Ray -
Darm Wayne -
Darryl Lee -
Delphia May b.1882 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Dennis Michael -
Dessie Irene b.1896 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Donald Allen -
Dorothy Lee -
Douglas Eugene -
Evelyn Maxine -
Everette H -
Georgia Anna b.1886 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Geraldine Virginia "Jerry" -
infant Twin b.1896 - Rockingham Co., Va
Jeffery A m.1988 -
Joshua Lee -
Kasey Christine -
Keith W m.1982 -
Kristan Renae -
Larry L -
Lawranda Vawn -
LeRoy C -
Lonine Dale -
Luther Herman b.1895 - Long Meadow Sect, Rockingham Co., Va.
Mabel L b.1898 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Michael Eugene -
Michael H b.1854 -
Misty Dawn -
Parry Jacob -
Priscilla Jean -
Rachael Geil -
Ranita -
Ressie Florence b.1881 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Seth Allen -
Tara Nichole -
Tersea Lynn -
Timothy Scott -
Timothy Winston -
Tracey Catherine b.1888 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Treva Rebecca b.1900 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Trovilla Herman b.1919 -
Viola Geil b.1895 - Mayland
Adrian Scott -
Cole Ian -
Elmer F. -
Margaret m.1875 - Switzerland Co., Indiana
Genieve m.1970 -
Noah J b.1849 - Muncie, Delaware County, Indiana
Connie -
Elizabeth m.1853 - Henry Co., In.
Sarah b.1849 - Va
Elizabeth m.1851 -
Treasa -
Mary Ann m.1866 - Washington Co., Tn.
Pearl m.1928 -
Sheila Kay -
Sondra Darlene -
Stephen -
Mary Ann m.1841 - Carter Co., Tn.
[Unknown] b.1816 - Ohio
Brandy Lane -
Deanna N -
Floyd R b.1919 - Va
Henry b.1836 - Va.
Jerry -
Joseph M b.1873 - Va
Pamela Sue -
Russell E b.1894 - Va.
John B m.1899 -
Manda b.1855 - Tn.
Anna b.1685 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallesellen, Switzerland
Howard Orr b.1906 - Henry Co., Ind.
Mary b.1818 -
Catherine b.1827 - Va.
George Henry m.1881 - Augusta Co., Va.
Carolyn Regina -
Worley Anderson b.1916 -
Matilda Jane b.1855 - Middletown, Fall Creek Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Maria b.1817 - Pa.
Joseph A. SHOEMAKER b.1857 -
Laura Lucetta b.1873 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co., Pa.
Henry C b.1849 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Jane b.1858 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Joseph b.1844 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Martha b.1842 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Phillip m.1839 - Rockingham Co., Va.
William b.1856 - Rockingham Co., Va.
John -
Sarah Ann Barbara b.1828 -
Margaret b.1817 - Virginia
Grace -
Susan m.1962 -
Audie -
Harley m.1950 -
Heather Louise -
Jack -
Leanna b.1849 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Lisa -
Mathias -
Patsy June -
Perry -
Reedus -
Christa Jane -
Dianna Sue Fellure -
James Alan -
Joel m.1824 - Rockingham Co., VA.
Virginia b.1858 -
William -
Adam Clarke b.1824 -
Benjamin C b.1813 -
Betsy b.1812 -
Caroline b.1830 -
Fanny More b.1818 -
George b.1809 -
James Minister b.1786 -
James Wyly b.1821 -
John Nave b.1815 -
Lillian R m.1938 -
Morris b.1810 -
Polley b.1828 -
Rebecca b.1832 - Roane Co., Tn.
Sally b.1819 -
Thomas Westly b.1816 -
William Benson b.1826 -
Lorane M m.1985 -
Amber Leigh -
Caitlin Shea -
Dan -
Danielle Nicole -
Veronica "Fannie" m.1783 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Thomas -
Brandon Scott Gibson -
Charles Fenwick Heat Treat Sp. b.1906 - Hillsboro, Henry Twp., Henry Co., In.
Charles Michael -
Charles Michael -
Clemma Kay -
Karen Louane -
Kathryn Louise -
Lewis Austin -
Marilyn Sue -
Norma Jean b.1934 - Hen. Co. Hospt., Hen. Twp., Henry Co., In.
Patrica Ann b.1929 - New Castle, Henry Co., In.
Samantha Louise -
William Richard -
Ruth Catherine b.1836 - Rockingham Co, Va
Brooke Alexandra Louise -
David Gene -
Joseph Edward -
Robert Bruce Schenck -
Ronert Bruce II -
George b.1846 -
Michael Honer b.1879 - Rockingham Co., Va
Syvonne Lynn -
Anna b.1701 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen, Switzerland
Anna c.1628 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Anna c.1646 -
Barbeli b.1644 -
Elsbeth b.1641 -
Froneg c.1631 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Hans County Judge c.1667 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen
Hans c.1598 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Hans c.1620 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Hans Casper b.1624 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Hans Casper c.1634 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Hans Jagli County Judge c.1638 - Stallikon
Hans Jagli c.1675 - Kt. Zuerich, Kloten
Hans Jagli b.1632 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Hans Marti b.1652 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallesellen, Switzerland
Hans Martin b.1681 - Wallisellen, Kloten, Switzerland
Heini b.1648 -
Heinrich c.1642 - Stallikon
Jacob b.1711 - Wallisellen, Kloten, Switzerland
Jacob b.1713 - Wallisellen
Jagli b.1650 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen Stallikon
Jagli (Jakob) von Buchenegg Stallikon b.1637 - Stallikon
Magdalena b.1682 - Wallisellen, Kloten, Switzerland
Maria c.1638 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Ulrich b.1683 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen, Switzerland
Verna b.1637 - Stallikon, Buchenegg
Elizabeth c.1692 - Kt. Zuerich, Embrach
Hans b.1690 -
Hans Jakob c.1702 - Kt. Zuerich, Embrich
Abigail b.1830 - Carter Co., Tn.
Abigail b.1853 - Carter Co., Tn.
Abigail b.1838 - Carter Co., Tn.
Abigail b.1804 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Abraham b.1769 - Carter Co., Tn.
Abraham b.1818 - Carter Co., Tn.
Abraham b.1834 - Carter Co., Tn.
Abraham b.1790 - Rockingham Co., Va
Abraham b.1811 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Abraham V b.1805 - Carter Co., Tn.
Adam b.1794 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Adam b.1831 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Alice b.1888 -
Alice B b.1859 - Washington Co., Tn.
Almina -
Analiza b.1876 - Tn.
Andrew b.1825 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Andrew J b.1863 - Tn.
Andrew J b.1860 - Carter Co., Tn.
Andrew Jackson -
Andrew Jackson b.1877 - Watauga Valley, Tn.
Anna b.1824 - Rockingham Co., Va
Anna E b.1855 -
Barbara b.1850 - Tn.
Berniece b.1887 - Carter Co., Tn.
Campbell b.1879 - Tn.
Campbell C b.1806 -
Carl David -
Catherine m.1824 - Carter Co., Tn.
Catherine -
Catherine b.1837 - Carter Co., Tn.
Catherine b.1849 -
Catherine b.1795 -
Catherine -
Cathern -
Celia b.1890 -
Charles b.1892 -
Charles b.1893 -
Chrisly Carriger b.1831 - Carter Co., Tn.
Christian Carriger b.1803 - Carter Co., Tn.
Clarence -
Crawford Jonah b.1874 - Va.
Daniel b.1838 -
Daniel C b.1871 - Tn.
Daniel E b.1877 - Tn.
Daniel S b.1836 - Carter Co., Tn.
Daniel S b.1865 - Indianapolis, Marion Co., In.
David b.1804 - Carter Co., Tn.
David b.1830 - Rockingham Co., Va
David Silversmith b.1833 - Va.
David Franklin b.1852 - Carter Co., Tn.
David N b.1822 - Carter Co., Tn.
David Pugh b.1832 -
Delilah b.1830 -
Delilah b.1833 - Rockingham Co., Va
Eli b.1802 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elias b.1849 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Elizabeth b.1804 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elizabeth b.1877 - Tn.
Elizabeth b.1813 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elizabeth m.1825 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elizabeth b.1840 - Carter Co., Tn.
Elizabeth b.1828 - Rockingham Co., Va
Elizabeth b.1814 -
Elizabeth A -
Elsie E b.1894 - DOEVILLE, Johnson, Co., Tn.
Esther b.1851 - Carter Co., Tn
Ethel F b.1886 -
Everett -
Frances b.1870 -
Francis d.1962 -
Francis Ray b.1899 -
Frederick b.1849 - Carter Co., Tn
Fredricka "Freddie" D b.1875 - Tn.
George B b.1862 - Tn.
George W b.1836 - Carter Co., Tn.
Godfrey Carriger b.1804 - Carter Co., Tn.
Hannah b.1807 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Hannah b.1820 -
Hazel Marcella -
Henry b.1778 -
Henry b.1834 - Ky.
Henry -
Henry b.1812 - Carter Co., Tn
Henry b.1835 - Carter Co., Tn.
Henry Carriger b.1807 - Carter Co., Tn.
Henry Levi b.1856 - Carter Co., Tn.
Henry T b.1841 - Tn.
Henry T b.1846 - Carter Co. Tn.
Henry V b.1816 -
Hettie Alice -
Houstin b.1889 -
Howard -
Isaac b.1826 - Carter Co., Tn.
Isaac b.1859 -
Isaac b.1814 -
Isaac b.1805 - Rockingham Co., VA.
Isaac Lincoln b.1811 - Carter Co., Tn.
Isaac N b.1842 -
Jackson b.1829 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Jacob b.1819 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Jacob b.1803 - Rockingham Co., VA.
James b.1835 -
James A b.1859 - Carter Co., Tn.
James A b.1854 - Carter Co., Tn.
James K Polk b.1847 -
James N b.1854 - Washington Co., Tn.
Jane b.1805 - Carter Co., Tn.
Jeremiah b.1824 - Rockingham Co., Va
Jesse May -
Joe Raymond -
Joel Byrd b.1862 - Carter Co., Tn.
Joel Dunlap b.1822 - Carter Co., Tn.
John b.1803 - Carter Co., Tn.
John b.1852 -
John b.1786 - Rockingham Co., VA.
John Carriger b.1849 - Carter Co., Tn.
John Henry b.1886 -
John Jr. b.1805 - Carter Co., Tn.
John M b.1813 - Rockingham Co., Va.
John S b.1850 - Washington Co., Tn.
John Sr. b.1771 - Carter Co., Tn.
John T b.1854 - Carter Co., Tn.
John T b.1882 -
John T. B. b.1829 - Carter Co., Tn.
Jonathon b.1828 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Joseph b.1873 - Tn.
Joseph b.1846 - 11 Aug 1844
Joseph S b.1857 - Tn.
Joseph S m.1870 - Fayette Co., Ill.
Josiah b.1814 - Rockingham Co., Va
John b.1823 - Salem, Va
Katy b.1809 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Lavinia b.1798 - Carter Co., Tn.
Leannah b.1842 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Lee Frederick -
Leonard b.1832 -
Leonard B b.1812 - Carter Co., Tn
Levi Forman -
Levi b.1800 - Carter Co., Tn.
Levi b.1806 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Levi N. E. b.1857 -
Levisa b.1825 - Carter Co., Tn.
Levisa b.1858 - Carter Co., Tn.
Lilley -
Lois b.1896 -
Lovisa b.1832 -
Lucretia b.1846 -
Lucy Jane b.1846 - Carter Co., Tn.
Lydia -
Magdalene b.1792 -
Mandy Jane b.1890 - Tn.
Margaret -
Margaret b.1872 - Tn.
Margaret b.1809 - Carter Co., Tn.
Margaret b.1873 - Tn.
Mark b.1865 - Tn.
Mark b.1838 - Carter Co., Tn.
Mark N b.1839 - Carter Co., Tn.
Mark Williams b.1819 - Carter Co., Tn.
Martha b.1807 - Carter Co., Tn.
Martha b.1827 -
Martha b.1835 - Rockingham Co., Va
Martha Ellen m.1881 - Switzerland Co., Indiana
Mary b.1780 -
Mary b.1801 - Carter Co., Tn.
Mary b.1876 - Tn.
Mary b.1848 -
Mary -
Mary b.1785 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Mary b.1849 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Mary b.1837 - Fort Run, Rockingham Co., Va..
Mary A b.1818 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Mary Ann b.1836 -
Mary Carey b.1835 -
Mary Catherine b.1830 - Rockingham Co., Va
Mary Catherine (R) b.1830 - Rockingham Co., Va
Mary J b.1858 - Carter Co., Tn.
Mary Jane b.1822 - Carter Co., Tn.
Mary K b.1844 -
Mary M m.1865 - Fayette Co., Ill.
May Belle -
Melvina b.1838 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Minerva E b.1858 - Carter Co., Tn.
Minnie b.1877 - Tn.
Nancy b.1796 - Carter Co., Tn.
Nancy b.1852 - Carter Co., Tn.
Nancy b.1817 - Carter Co., Tn.
Nancy m.1817 - Carter Co., Tn.
Nancy Ann -
Nancy Catherine b.1836 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Nancy J b.1867 - Tn.
Nathaniel Crawford b.1896 - Carter Co., Tn.
Nathanien b.1853 - Washington Co., Tn.
Nicholas b.1894 -
Nina b.1899 -
Noah b.1817 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Noah b.1828 - Rockingham Co., Va
Ollie Leuvina b.1885 - DOEVILLE, Johnson Co., Tn.
Orpha E -
Paul Henry -
Peroby A b.1875 - Tn.
Phebe b.1827 -
Phoebe b.1809 - Carter Co., Tn.
Pliney -
Rachel P b.1838 -
Rebecca b.1769 - Carter Co., Tn.
Rebecca b.1815 - Carter Co., Tn.
Rebecca b.1852 - Carter Co., Tn.
Rebecca m.1822 - Carter Co., Tn.
Rebecca b.1838 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Reuben -
Reuben Albert -
Rezanah -
Ruby Pearl -
Ruth b.1815 - Carter Co., Tn.
Ruth "Rucie" m.1832 - Carter Co., Tn.
Sampson b.1844 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Samuel b.1844 -
Samuel C b.1826 -
Samuel C b.1849 - Tn.
Sarah b.1844 -
Sarah m.1845 - Carter Co., Tn.
Sarah b.1871 - Tn.
Sarah b.1816 - Rockingham Co, Va
Sarah b.1826 - Rockingham Co., Va
Sarah b.1835 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Sarah E b.1867 - Tn.
Sarah E b.1879 - Tn.
Sarah F m.1862 - Fayette Co., Ill.
Sarah Fine b.1825 - Carter Co., Tn.
Sarah L b.1880 -
Sarah M b.1842 - Carter Co., Tn.
Sarah Sally b.1793 -
Sarah T b.1832 - Carter Co., Tn.
Solomon b.1828 -
Solon Watch&Clk Rep. b.1843 - Fort Run, Rockingham Co., Va.
Susan b.1856 - Carter Co., Tn.
Susan b.1816 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Susannah b.1825 -
Tennessee -
Tennessee Teter b.1809 - Carter Co., Tn.
Teter b.1798 - Carter Co., Tn.
Teter b.1850 - Carter Co., Tn.
Thelma Arlene -
Thomas b.1787 -
Thomas W b.1800 - Carter Co., Tn.
Ulysses G b.1873 - Tn.
Ulysses Simpson Grant b.1865 - Carter Co., Tn.
Valentine Bowers b.1808 - Tn.
Washington L SHOEMAKER b.1828 - Shenandoah River, Rockingham Co., Va.
William b.1812 -
William b.1782 -
William b.1874 - Tn.
William b.1842 -
William b.1854 - Carter Co., Tn.
William b.1870 - Tn.
William b.1850 -
William b.1826 - Rockingham Co., Va
William b.1853 -
William -
William D b.1873 - Tn.
William David b.1857 - Carter Co., Tn.
William Frederick -
William Gales b.1909 - Carter Co., Tn.
William H b.1813 -
William Henry b.1849 -
William S b.1820 - Tn.
William Thomas b.1850 - Carter Co., Tn.
[Unknown] b.1828 -
[Unknown] b.1894 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
[Unknown] b.1902 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
[Unknown] b.1907 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
[Unknown] b.1902 - Delaware Co., Ind.
[Unknown] b.1907 - Delaware Co., Ind.
[Unknown] b.1894 - Delaware Co., Ind.
[Unknown] b.1899 - Delaware Co., Ind.
[Unknown] b.1810 -
[Unknown] b.1810 -
[Unknown] b.1825 -
[Unknown] b.1833 -
[Unknown] b.1835 -
Aberta May b.1873 - Tabor, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
Abraham b.1829 - Va.
Adam b.1849 - Liberty Twp., Wells Co., In.
Adam b.1831 - Va.
Addison b.1809 - Va.
Addison Frazier b.1840 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Alice Lelia b.1869 - Mechanicsville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Alkanah Cicero Taylor House Painter b.1843 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Allen b.1832 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Alphonse b.1903 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Amy Camille -
Andrew b.1854 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Anna b.1816 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Anna b.1715 - Wallisellen
Anna b.1683 -
Anna b.1720 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen, Switzerland
Anna (R) b.1720 - Kt. Zuerich, Wallisellen, Switzerland
Anna b.1738 -
Anna b.1726 -
Anna Barbara b.1717 -
Anna Lee b.1898 - Timberville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Anna M b.1858 - Illinois
Annabelle Marie -
Annie b.1894 - Va.
Areadner b.1859 - Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Arney Edward b.1875 - Tabor, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
Arney Floyd b.1897 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
Asa b.1880 -
Balthasar b.1734 -
Barbara b.1725 -
Barbara b.1742 -
Barbara Ann -
Barbara Flora b.1880 - Rockingham Co., Va
Beat b.1740 -
Benjamin F. b.1870 - Va.
Benjamin Saylor b.1903 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Benjamin Saylor Jr. -
Bessy G. b.1897 - Va.
Betty Lou b.1914 -
Beverly C "Harry" b.1908 - Honey Creek, Henry Co., In.
Beverly M m.1947 - Muncie, Delaware Co, Ind
Brian -
Bulah R b.1892 -
Byron E b.1890 - Delaware Co., Ind
Carol Gay -
Caroline -
Caroline E b.1852 -
Caroline Elizabeth Mary Maggie Alice b.1861 - Augusta Co., Va.
Casper b.1869 -
Catherine b.1854 - Va
Catherine b.1820 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Catherine b.1828 - Va.
Catherine Leanne -
Charles b.1842 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Charles E b.1870 -
Charles Ernest -
Charles Gordon b.1901 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
Charles L b.1920 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Charley B. b.1893 - Va.
Clara B. b.1874 -
Clarence Galen b.1899 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Clarinda b.1836 - Nicholas Co., Va.
Clarinda b.1827 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Clay M b.1889 -
Clayborn G b.1898 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Columbia Victoria b.1850 - LewisCo., Va.
Conrad b.1680 - Wallesillen, Kloten, Switzerland
Cordie E. b.1886 - Va
Daughter b.1835 -
David A b.1859 - Nicholas Co., Va.
David A. b.1884 -
David H Farmer b.1857 - Rockingham Co., Va.
David Meade b.1888 - Edom, Rockingham Co., Va
Deanna b.1808 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Deborah Kay -
Delphy C b.1901 - Millboro Springs, Va.
Donald Ray -
Donna Marie -
Dwight Carroll II -
Dwight Carroll -
Elaner E. b.1876 -
Elijah Carpenter b.1817 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Elisabeth b.1736 -
Elisabeth b.1730 -
Elizabeth b.1833 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Elizabeth b.1795 - Va.
Elizabeth b.1724 -
Elizabeth b.1830 -
Elizabeth b.1844 - Ohio
Ellenora b.1857 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Emily A b.1847 - Rockingham Co, Va
Emma A b.1869 -
Emma C b.1869 -
Emory b.1896 - Va.
Esther b.1719 -
Eva May b.1899 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Evelyn -
Evelyn Elizabeth -
Everett b.1905 - New Castle, Henry Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Florence b.1868 -
Flovisis b.1860 -
Floyd b.1875 - Va.
Forrest Weldon b.1926 - Harrisonburg, Rockingham Co., Va.
Frances Kate "Fannie" b.1873 - Rockingham Co., Va
Francis b.1847 - Va.
Frank b.1866 -
Frank b.1854 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Frank M b.1876 -
Frazier b.1893 - Va.
Frederick C b.1879 - Augusta Co, Va.
Frederick L b.1877 -
Gary Wendell -
Gayle Annette -
George b.1845 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
George b.1815 - Rockingham Co., Va.
George Brock b.1917 -
George C b.1848 - Roanoke Co., Va.
George E b.1863 - Va.
George W b.1860 -
George Washington b.1832 - Va.
Gerald b.1905 - Henry Co., Ind.
Gertie b.1899 - Va.
Gladys b.1906 -
Gloria Dawn -
Guy Student b.1905 -
Hannah b.1809 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., In.
Hannah b.1850 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Hannah M b.1853 - Huntington Co., In.
Hannah M. b.1848 - Va.
Hannah Ruth "Donnie" b.1876 - Rockingham Co., Va
Hannah Salome b.1878 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Hans (John) b.1709 - Wallisellen, Switzerland
Harold Gilbert -
Harvey b.1814 - Va.
Hattie b.1895 -
Hattie b.1885 - Henry Co., Ind.
Heinrich b.1696 -
Heinrich b.1734 -
Heinrich (Hans) b.1727 -
Helen b.1908 -
Helen -
Helen A b.1906 - Henry Co., Ind.
Helen E b.1895 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
Henry b.1843 - Carter Co., Tn.
Henry b.1800 - Va.
Henry b.1854 - Va.
Henry Alexander b.1861 - Nicholas Co., Va.
Henry L b.1862 -
Henry M b.1880 - Va.
Hershel Paul b.1894 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Hezakiah b.1879 -
Hezakiah Guy Cab. Maker b.1811 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Hilda Louise -
Hugh b.1855 - Illinois
Ida b.1854 - Augusta Co., Va.
Ina M. V. b.1881 - Rockingham Co., Va
India Eve -
Inf b.1900 - Henry Co., Ind.
Inf. b.1901 - Henry Co., Ind.
infant b.1882 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Ira W b.1881 -
Isaac b.1826 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Isaac N b.1847 - Indiana
Isabella -
Iva A b.1885 -
Iva L b.1904 - Honey Creek, Fall Creek Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Iva L (R) b.1904 - Honey Creek, Fall Creek Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Jacob b.1819 - Rockbridge Co., Va.
Jacob b.1804 - Va.
Jacob b.1816 -
Jacob b.1691 -
Jacob b.1742 -
Jacob (Hans)(Jakob) b.1724 - Wallisellen, Switzerland
Jacob (Hans) b.1727 - Wallisellen, Switzerland
Jacob (Hans) b.1697 -
Jacob (Hans) b.1731 -
Jacob (Jakob) b.1710 - Wallisellen, Kloten, Switzerland
Jacob F b.1871 -
Jacob Franklin. Farmer b.1838 - Augusta, Co., Va.
Jacob L b.1856 - Salamonie Twp., Huntington Co., In.
Jacob M. b.1882 - Rockingham Co., Va
James b.1834 - Roanoke Co., Va.
James Alexander b.1848 - Va.
James Bryce Engineer b.1904 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
James Bryce Jr. -
James Edward b.1926 - Daleville, Salem Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
James Loren b.1907 - Emporia, Madison Co., Ind.
James R b.1865 -
James Thomas -
James Washington b.1848 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Jane Walker -
Janice Elaine -
Jekeb b.1859 -
Jesse C b.1892 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
John b.1901 - Liberty, Mo.
John -
John b.1859 -
John Backsmith b.1846 - Rockingham Co., Va.
John b.1851 -
John b.1802 - Rockingham Co., Va.
John b.1831 - Va.
John b.1841 - Ohio
John Andrew b.1884 - Fall Creek Twp, Henry Co., Ind.
John Benjamin -
John C b.1884 - Henry Co., Ind.
John Nelson -
John Paul b.1908 - Rockingham Co., Va.
John R. b.1871 - Va.
John Richard Carpenter b.1877 - Tabor, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
John S b.1893 -
John Samuel b.1871 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
John Samuel b.1890 - Rockingham Co., Va
John Thomas b.1876 - Henry Co., Ind.
John W b.1864 - Va.
John Wayne -
Jonathan Wayne -
Jonathon b.1857 - In.
Joseph b.1838 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Joseph b.1799 - Va.
Josiah William b.1883 - Rockingham Co., Va
Josina b.1855 -
Judith Kay -
Julia b.1840 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Katec b.1853 -
Kelley Lynn -
Kelsey Marie -
Kenneth Weaver b.1928 - Harrisonburg, Rockingham Co., Va.
Kevin Scott -
Kim Renee` -
Kimberly Jo -
Lacey D b.1880 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
Lana b.1894 - Delaware Co, Ind
Lavaughn -
Leannah b.1824 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Lemiots b.1874 -
Lena May -
Leonard Franklin b.1913 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Leonard H b.1887 -
LeRoy b.1894 - Honey Creek, Fall Creek Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Leslie b.1903 - Honey Creek, Fall Creek Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Levi L b.1873 - Florida
Lewis A b.1861 - Honeyville, Fort Run, Rockingham Co., Va.
Lewis Frank Carpenter b.1867 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Lilah b.1897 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Lilion b.1900 - Va.
Lillie D b.1880 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
Linda Lou -
Lois Lorita -
Lotta b.1883 -
Louanne b.1930 - Phoenix, Arizona
Louisa b.1845 - Ohio
Louisa C b.1849 - Fort Run, Rockingham Co., Va.
Lucinda b.1843 - Ohio
Lucretia Pearl b.1879 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Lucy Blanche b.1886 - Rockingham Co., Va
Luther Monroe b.1906 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Mackenzie Leigh -
MaKinley Samuel -
Margaret b.1843 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Margaret b.1813 - Va.
Margaret b.1832 - Nicholas Co., Va.
Margaret May b.1901 - Springport, Prairie Twp., Henry Co., In.
Margaret Walker Peggy -
Maria Bazeba b.1850 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Maria C b.1840 - Va.
Mariann A. b.1878 -
Martha b.1916 -
Martha b.1840 - Huntington Co., In.
Martha F b.1856 - Fall Creek Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Martha Sue m.1944 - Delaware Co, Ind
Martha Virginia b.1850 -
Martin H b.1861 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Martin Jr. b.1810 - Va.
Martin S b.1852 - Ohio
Marvin LeRoy -
Marvin Lester b.1895 - Timberville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Mary b.1893 - Va.
Mary A -
Mary A b.1898 - Honey Creek, Fall Creek Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Mary Ann b.1842 -
Mary Catherine b.1887 - Doeville, Johnson Co., Tn.
Mary F b.1875 -
Mary J b.1846 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Mary Sue -
Mathias L b.1865 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Matilda b.1854 - Lewis Co., Va.
Matthew Wilson b.1845 -
Melody Carol -
Michael b.1864 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Michael Carpenter b.1782 -
Michelle Kim -
Mildred Louise -
Monnda b.1846 - Ohio
Myrtle E b.1889 - Henry Co., Ind.
Nancy Gloria -
Nathan Wayne -
Nellie C b.1891 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
Nellie Jeanette "Jaunetta" Q.M.A. b.1907 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
Noah d.1941 - Liberty, Mo.
Noah Charles -
Norma May -
Opal Blanch b.1892 -
Otto Claude b.1877 -
Pamela Starr -
Pat b.1871 -
Pearl b.1878 -
Pearley b.1879 - Fall Creek Twp, Henry Co, Ind
Perry b.1890 - Va.
Phebe b.1847 - Ohio
Philip -
Phillip -
Philmore b.1888 - Va.
Rachel b.1846 - Huntington Co., In.
Rachel b.1828 - Va.
Rachel b.1828 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Rachel A. b.1874 - Va.
Rachel Leigh -
Ragina b.1815 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., In.
Ray Samuel b.1911 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Rebecca E b.1862 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Rebecca J b.1841 - Fort Run, Rockingham Co., Va.
Rebecca J b.1850 - Ohio
Rebecca Jane b.1828 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Regula b.1728 -
Rice b.1876 -
Richard b.1870 -
Richard Allen -
Robert b.1864 -
Robert Eugene -
Robert L b.1870 -
Robert Van b.1914 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Robert Vaughn b.1911 -
Roscoe L b.1890 - Henry Co., Ind.
Rudolph Naef b.1679 - Wallesillen, Kloten, Switzerland
Ruth b.1893 - Henry Co., In.
Sallie B b.1881 - Augusta Co., Va.
Sally b.1806 - Va.
Samuel C b.1844 - Va.
Samuel C b.1868 -
Samuel D b.1852 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Sanford Coloston "Loss" b.1871 - Tabor, Monroe Twp., Del. Co., In.
Sarah -
Sarah b.1838 - Wells Co., In.
Sarah b.1846 -
Sarah b.1832 - Nicholas Co., Va.
Sarah A b.1842 - Augusta Co., Va.
Sarah A b.1858 -
Sarah A. V. b.1871 - Rockingham Co., Va
Sarah Ann b.1856 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Sarah Ann b.1853 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Sarah C b.1851 - Indiana
Sarah Edythe -
Sarah Frances b.1841 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Sivoli b.1873 -
Soloman b.1857 -
Son b.1810 - Va.
Stephen -
Susan b.1836 - Va.
Susan b.1830 - Va.
Suzanne Frances -
T. P. b.1880 - Augusta Co, Va.
Thomas b.1852 - Illinois
Thomas Jefferson b.1838 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Thomas Jefferson (R) b.1838 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Turner b.1894 -
Ulrich b.1702 -
Vera b.1901 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Verena b.1734 -
Violet Opal b.1901 - Henry Co., Ind.
Virginia C b.1863 - Fort Run, Rockingham Co., Va.
Virginia Catherine b.1849 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Viva b.1897 - Va.
Wanda Lee -
Washington b.1836 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Westly b.1861 - Va
Willa Kathryn "Willow" b.1897 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., In.
William b.1878 -
William b.1872 -
William b.1842 - Roanoke Co., Va.
William b.1841 - Ohio
William B b.1830 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
William E b.1896 -
William H b.1839 - Rockingham Co., Va.
William H b.1867 -
William Harvey b.1898 - Cowan, Monroe Twp., Delaware Co., Ind.
William Harvey b.1835 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
William Henry Carpenter b.1847 - Fort Run, Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
William Henry b.1860 - Rockingham Co., Va.
William J. b.1867 -
William Michael b.1901 -
William T b.1825 -
Wilma H b.1915 - Henry Co., Ind.
Sarah A b.1820 - Va.
William m.1885 - Henry Co., Ind.
Hattie -
Orpah -
Den O. -
Martha Isabell b.1861 -
Ginnette b.1832 -
Maglin b.1832 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1861 -
Susanna b.1835 - Va.
Elizabeth b.1846 - Rockingham Co., Va.
George b.1854 - Rockingham Co., Va.
John b.1850 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Joseph b.1848 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Lydia b.1804 - of Rockingham County, Virginia
Martha b.1839 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Sampson b.1844 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Susan b.1842 - Rockingham Co, Va.
William b.1816 -
Nellie m.1949 -
Abigail m.1861 - Fayette Co., Ill.
Hannah L m.1881 -
John -
Adam Douglas -
Crystal Marie -
Robert John d.1992 -
Keziah E m.1862 - Henry Co., Ind.
Fred A -
[Unknown] -
Louisa J -
Ruth m.1823 - Carter Co., Tn.
Ruth A -
William Hamilton m.1862 -
Mary m.1873 - Carter Co., Tn.
Barbara Ellen -
Emmett d.1945 -
French -
James Arthur -
Janet -
Michele Renee -
Abraham b.1848 - Va.
Adam b.1814 - Va.
Dorothy b.1842 - Va.
Isaac b.1838 - Va.
Leana b.1846 - Va.
Rebecca b.1840 - Va.
Sarah b.1844 - Va.
Dorothy b.1848 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1852 - Cotte's Store, Virginia
Sarah m.1868 - Wells Co., In.
Susan Emily b.1874 - Mo.
Moses m.1850 - Westmoreland Co., Pa.
Barbara b.1695 -
Hans Jacob b.1709 - Wallisellen
Cannon m.1945 -
Frank N m.1918 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Rachel b.1839 -
Frances b.1825 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Jane -
John S b.1842 - Va.
Levi Farmer b.1815 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Mary C b.1838 - Va.
Nancy L -
Rebecca F b.1848 - Va
Romanus M b.1845 - Va.
Jacob C Carpenter b.1823 - Rockingham Co, Va.
Barbara Ann -
Beth Ann -
Bruce J -
Bruce James -
Bryce James -
Claude Matthew b.1893 - Blackford Co., Ind.
Daniel Morgan -
Elizabeth Ann Betty -
Louetta June b.1917 - Springport, Prairie Twp., Henry Co., Ind.
Matthew Blake -
Sean Christopher -
Thomas Matthew -
Bobby -
Talia Ellice -
Billy Dean d.1960 -
Kathleen Jane -
Laura m.1838 - Carter Co., Tn.
Goldie Geritha b.1923 -
Jackson b.1830 - Brocks Gap, Rockingham Co., Va.
Eva Virginia b.1906 - Rockingham Co., Va.
[Unknown] b.1892 - Delaware Co, Ind
Allison -
Christopher -
David -
David Bruce -
Gretchen b.1898 - Delaware Co, Ind
Jacob Elza b.1869 - Ind
John Jacob -
Joseph b.1916 - Delaware Co., Ind
Lossie b.1901 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Marshall Edison b.1904 - Delaware Co., Ind
Myrtle b.1893 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Samuel -
Syble b.1896 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Traci -
Hazel Ethelia b.1911 - Staunton, Ind
Kelly Todd -
Ronald William m.1969 - Nashville, Tennessee
Zaccheus m.1876 - Henry Co., Ind.
Anna Belle b.1886 -
Catherine b.1836 -
Clara b.1888 -
David b.1860 - Rockingham Co., Va
Donald Herbert b.1906 -
Edna b.1890 -
Foster -
Jacob Josiah b.1885 -
Maggie Kate b.1883 -
Marilyn Susan -
Marion Joshua b.1887 -
Ralph Raymond b.1894 -
Sarah Mary b.1807 - Honeyville, Rockingham Co., Va.
Scott Brewer b.1891 -
A. T. b.1834 -
Charles Ashley b.1872 -
Cornelius V. m.1871 - Lewis Co., WVa.
Emma D b.1874 -
Martha E b.1876 -
Margaret m.1793 - Shenandoah Co, Va.
Heather Lauren -
Thomas Earl Jr. -
Thomas Erik b.1979 -
Catherine m.1848 - Meigs Co., Ohio
Enoch m.1888 - Huntington Co., In.
James -
Elsbeth b.1674 - Wallesellen, Kloten, Switzerland
Talford -
Mary Elizabeth b.1848 - Concord Twp., Highland Co., Ohio
Samuel m.1831 - Rockingham Co., VA.
Tressie Pearl m.1934 -
Robert -
Verena c.1672 - Wallinsellen
Benjamin F m.1845 -
Charles Robert m.1944 - Delaware Co, Ind
Amanda Elizabeth b.1869 -
Abraham m.1811 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Mary (Polly) b.1806 -
Susan m.1783 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Pearl m.1900 - Henry Co., Ind.
Pearl m.1900 - Henry Co., Ind.
Isabella Eleanor b.1831 - Roanoke Co., Va.
Renee -
Cora Sue -
Christian b.1718 -
Betty Jo -
Carroll Lee -
Mary b.1808 -
Duane -
Cecil b.1883 - Fall Creek Twp, Henry Co, Ind
Melissa Anne -
Neil Swank -
Stephen Neff -
Wm M m.1881 - Henry Co., Ind.
Mary m.1802 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Nancy Alice b.1832 - Va.
William H. b.1851 - Rockingham County, Virginia
Marcia -
Hannah b.1783 -
Andrew Jackson m.1875 -
Candy -
Donald Kramer -
Ersie E m.1917 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Kenneth Lee -
Minerva L Ryan b.1867 -
Patricia Jane -
Sarah E b.1838 - Tn.
Stephen Michael -
Willie -
Anita Dawn -
Elmer -
Erastus m.1881 - Switzerland Co., Indiana
Florence -
William -
Irene -
Hester Ann m.1869 - Wells Co., Indiana
Irvin -
Anna K b.1851 -
Forrest Lee b.1937 -
Mark D -
Janet -
David Gene -
Harvey -
Jeffrey Scott -
Katherine Christina -
Morgan Leigh -
Eska Buryl b.1883 -
Virginia -
Anna b.1661 -
Veronika c.1648 - Kt. Zuerich, Stallikon, Buchenegg
Veronika (R) c.1648 - Kt. Zuerich, Stallikon, Buchenegg
A. J. -
Fannie E b.1856 -
Aaron Wade -
Blake David -
Cameron John -
David John -
Derrick Michael -
George Steven m.1922 -
Jemima b.1798 -
Solomon m.1834 - Carter Co., Tn.
Thursey b.1804 -
Donald Michael -
Douglas Merrill -
Elizabeth Shell -
Geneveive Marie -
Hannah Jane -
Courtney b.1913 - Gary, lake Co., Ind.
Edward G b.1917 -
Nathan E b.1889 - Markelville, Madison Co., Ind.
Thelma M. b.1911 - Indiana Harbor, lake Co., Ind.
Bernice Ruth b.1906 -
Charles Henry b.1912 -
Frances C. "Frank" b.1910 -
Marie b.1898 -
Marvin b.1896 -
Owen E. b.1901 -
Peter Swope m.1895 -
Christian m.1829 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Lori -
John -
Adam Russell -
Alisa Marie -
Laura Sarai -
Rachel Michelle -
Russell LaVon -
Whitney Lauren -
Anderson J m.1844 -
Jeff -
Lauren -
Ruth -
Tommy -
Virginia Elizabeth -
William Walter b.1869 -
Annie C. m.1905 - Harrisonburg, Rockingham County, Virginia
Betsy -
Vera m.1967 - Delaware Co., Ind.
Esther Emogene b.1903 - Henry Co., Ind
Anita Lynn b.1967 -
Boyd -
David M -
Diana m.1851 - of Rockingham County, Virginia
Gail James b.1913 -
James Bryce -
Margaret Ann -
Mary Lou -
Nancy K -
Sarah -
Walter Merle Farmer b.1919 -
Wendy Lorraine -
Gideon m.1842 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Sarah b.1826 - Shenandoah County, Virginia
Vivian -
Mary -
Edythe V. W. b.1895 -
Reba B -
Ann m.1767 - Rowan Co., NC
Abigail B. D. b.1831 - Tn.
Nancy b.1848 -
Anna c.1616 -
Verena von Utere Au\Stallikon c.1615 - Stallikon
Dennis -
Melvina b.1843 -
Robert Dennis -
William Thomas -
George M b.1831 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Janet Lynn -
Jonathan Joe -
Larry Joe -
Margaret May b.1911 - Fayette Co., Ind.
Randall Allen -
Dale Courtney -
David -
Elizabeth Stella m.1924 - Wellsburg, Brook Co., W.Va.
Erin Christine -
Gerry -
Janelle -
Jill -
Kelly Jane -
Patrick Jon -
Paul V. b.1905 -
Amelia Gertrude b.1872 -
Jean -
Rebecca Suzette -
Robert Donavon b.1938 -
Roberta Suzanne -
Charlotte Rowena b.1910 - Clover Hill, Va.
Elsbeth b.1706 -
Bertha -
Elisabeth b.1660 -
John Thomas m.1854 - Switzerland Co., Indiana
Iva Myrtle b.1877 - In.
Mary -
Sarah Alberta b.1873 - Ind
Samuel David b.1881 - Mathias, Hardy County, West Virginia
daughter b.1867 - Augusta Co., Va.
Isa J b.1864 - Augusta Co., Va.
Mary Alice b.1862 - Augusta Co., Va.
Samuel C b.1834 - Augusta Co., Va.
Samuel F. b.1871 - N. River Twp., Augusta Co., Va.
Sarah Frances b.1869 - Augusta Co., Va.
Albert C. b.1884 -
Amandaville R. b.1886 -
Charles E. b.1888 -
George H b.1845 -
Gold O. b.1895 -
Isabel b.1878 -
Myrtle R. b.1898 -
Sillie V. b.1894 -
Syda R. b.1893 -
Peter m.1789 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Brenda Kay m.1978 - Staunton, Augusta Co., Va.
George b.1855 -
Joan -
Martha m.1803 - Carter Co., Tn.
Mary b.1778 -
Parthena b.1798 - Greenbrier Co., Va.
Thomas A. -
Joan -
Matilda b.1851 -
John F m.1833 - Roane Co., Tn.
Elisabeth b.1702 -
Barbel c.1620 -
Margaret m.1846 - Washington Co., Tn.
Anthony Justin -
Jacob Orion -
Joeline H -
Larry E -
Mitchell E -
Lois -
Hans Heinrich b.1677 -
Jacob (Jakob) b.1713 -
Verena b.1726 -
Jagli -
Joetta -
Elizabeth C b.1831 - Va.
Merle m.1907 - Henry Co., Ind.
Mary P b.1891 -
Elizabeth b.1804 -
Hans m.1714 - Kt. Zuerich, Embrach
Robert -
Abraham m.1814 - Rockingham Co., Va.
Copyright 1999, 2000 Jim Hughes
[email protected]
All right reserved to Jim Hughes and respective authors. No part of the contents of this page may be published in any form or medium whatsoever. Individuals may use this information for personal use only. Individuals considering publishing family web pages or other family related materials should contact me regarding permission.