Oregon Federal Census Index 1910 |
Baker County |
Series T624 |
Name |
Precinct |
ED No. |
Sheet No. |
Line No. |
Sachs, Belle | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 96 |
Sachs, Bennie | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 95 |
Sachs, Eddie | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 94 |
Sachs, Ezra | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 98 |
Sachs, Freda | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 93 |
Sachs, Mose H. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 92 |
Sachs, Sammie | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 97 |
Sackrider, Clifford | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 6 | 39 |
Sackrider, Gladys | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 6 | 40 |
Sackrider, Ira w. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 6 | 37 |
Sackrider, Jennie | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 6 | 38 |
Sackrider, Naomi | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 6 | 41 |
Sagens, Henry | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 73 |
Sagwa, Gee S. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 60 |
Sakamota | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 45 |
Sakarelos, Nick | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 28 |
Salalos, George | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 |
Salisbury, Amy | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 75 |
Salisbury, Annie M. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 71 |
Salisbury, Grant | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 74 |
Salisbury, Hyrum H. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 70 |
Salisbury, Leland | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 73 |
Salisbury, Norman | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 72 |
Salley, Ed | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 61 |
Salley, Jossie | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 62 |
Sally, Adella | Express Precinct | 5 | 2 | 12 |
Sally, Clara | Express Precinct | 5 | 2 | 16 |
Sally, Clarence | Express Precinct | 5 | 2 | 13 |
Sally, George | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
Sally, Leona | Express Precinct | 5 | 2 | 14 |
Sally, Marion | Express Precinct | 5 | 2 | 15 |
Sally, William | Express Precinct | 5 | 2 | 11 |
Salts, Thomas | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 4 | 42 |
Salvart*, Anita | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 |
Salvart*, Chirloster* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 25 |
Salvart*, Gottinbrun* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 |
Sam, Him | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 26 |
Samder*, Laura H. | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 4 | 13 |
Samder*, Ralph | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 4 | 17 |
Samder*, Wilbur* C. | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 4 | 18 |
Samder*, Wm. E. | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 4 | 16 |
Samonis, Joseph | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 26 |
Samonis, Lula | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 27 |
Sams*, Myrtle | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 67 |
Samson, Richard | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 92 |
Samson, Roy | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 88 |
Samson*, Addison V. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 92 |
Samson*, James | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 93 |
Samson*, Walter | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 91 |
Samuel, Eugene | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 80 |
Samuel, Margarette | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 81 |
Samuels, Carl T. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 26 |
Samuels, Carl T. Jr. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 28 |
Samuels, Jessie C. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 27 |
Samples, Joseph | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 9 | 48 |
Samples, Louisa | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 1 | 53 |
Samples, Samuel | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 1 | 52 |
Samples, Walter | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 1 | 51 |
Sanada, G. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 7 | 79 |
Sand, Arthur | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 19 |
Sanders, Can Zada | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 63 |
Sanders, C. Everett | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 58 |
Sanders, Cloma C. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 84 |
Sanders, Cora May | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 75 |
Sanders, Dogan B. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 59 |
Sanders, Earl | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 87 |
Sanders, Edgar M. | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 17 |
Sanders, Emma M. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 86 |
Sanders, Flora S. | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 18 |
Sanders, George G. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 62 |
Sanders, Geraldine | Express Precinct | 5 | 2 | 53 |
Sanders, Lou Della | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 57 |
Sanders, Mary | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 85 |
Sanders, Robert O. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 61 |
Sanders, Sam I. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 56 |
Sanders, T. R. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 74 |
Sanders, Victor H. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 60 |
Sanders, Winston | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 64 |
Sanders, W. R. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 73 |
Sanders*, Blanche A. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 28 |
Sanders*, Cecil | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 29 |
Sanders*, Raymond* | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 30 |
Sanders*, Ruby | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 31 |
Sanders*, William M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 27 |
Sanderson, Walter M. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 79 |
Sandford, Eva | Unity | 8 | 3 | 85 |
Sandford, Levi E. | Unity | 8 | 3 | 86 |
Sandford, Marie | Unity | 8 | 3 | 84 |
Sandy, Ella B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 |
Sandy, John M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 |
Santas, Michael | Iron Dyke | 19 | 13 | 24 |
Saovia, Serafino | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 90 |
Sapanes, George | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 20 |
Sapanes, Los | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 16 |
Sapanes, Nik | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 23 |
Saqino, Henry | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 11 |
Sara, Ka | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 26 |
Sargent, E. H. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 78 |
Sargent, Ed V. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 81 |
Sargent, Etta | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 65 |
Sargent, Harry | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 64 |
Sargent, June | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 66 |
Sargent, M. E. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 79 |
Sargent, Mattie | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 80 |
Sasake, S. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 7 | 86 |
Sasaki, M. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 7 | 84 |
Saskage, Frank | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 74 |
Sass, Claus P. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 15 |
Sass, Henry | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 17 |
Sass, Henry | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 56 |
Sass, John | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 14 |
Sass, John | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 19 |
Sass, Margueritte | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 16 |
Sass, Peter | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 12 |
Sass, S. Catharine | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 13 |
SasSake, Frank | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 12 |
Sato, K. | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 95 |
Sato, T. | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 94 |
Satogangas, John | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 86 |
Saua, K. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 7 | 76 |
Saugetal, Caroline | Haines | 13 | 1 | 78 |
Saugetal, Gustaov E. | Haines | 13 | 1 | 77 |
Saugetal, Pauline | Haines | 13 | 1 | 79 |
Saugetal, Russel | Haines | 13 | 1 | 80 |
Saul, Anton | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 14 | 65 |
Saunders, Catherine | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
Saunders, Clara | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 9 | 22 |
Saunders, Closhner* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 4 | 43 |
Saunders, Edna M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 23 |
Saunders, Eliza | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 30 |
Saunders, Eliza J. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 26 |
Saunders, Ellen | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 82 |
Saunders, Esther B. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 24 |
Saunders, Evert | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 17 | 74 |
Saunders, Fred G. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 25 |
Saunders, George B. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 21 |
Saunders, J. M. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 17 |
Saunders, Lila B. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 75 |
Saunders, Lillie M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 22 |
Saunders, Lizzie | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 9 | 19 |
Saunders, Martin O. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
Saunders, Mavin T. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
Saunders, Merritt | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 9 | 21 |
Saunders, Perry | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 60 |
Saunders, Sally | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 1 | 68 |
Saunders, Walter | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 9 | 20 |
Saunders, Wesley G. | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 1 | 67 |
Saunders, William H. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 8 | 96 |
Saunders, Winnoa M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 27 |
Savage, Alice | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 4 |
Savage, Americas L. | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 10 |
Savage, Charlie C. | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 69 |
Savage, Edward | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 99 |
Savage, Elvira | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 30 |
Savage, Fern | Rock Creek | 13 | 12 | 2 |
Savage, Gene | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 5 |
Savage, Guy J. | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 2 |
Savage, Ira | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 3 |
Savage, Joseph | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 29 |
Savage, Joseph L. | Rock Creek | 13 | 12 | 100 |
Savage, Malinda A. | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 1 |
Savage, Nellie | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 100 |
Savage, Randal | Rock Creek | 13 | 12 | 1 |
Savage, Riley | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 |
Savage, Sophia E. | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 11 |
Saxton, Francis M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 6 | 42 |
Saxton, Francis M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 6 | 44 |
Saxton, Margaret E. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 6 | 45 |
Saxton, Mary | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 6 | 43 |
Scaler, Henry | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 34 |
Scaler, James | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 33 |
Scaler, Mabel | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 32 |
Schaefer, Martin | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 55 |
Schaffer, J. M. | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 38 |
Schaffner, Fredrick | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 54 |
Schaffner, Mary | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 53 |
Schaeffer, Amanda L. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 87 |
Schaeffer, Cerel | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 41 |
Schaeffer, Florence | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 40 |
Schaeffer, Lillie A. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 88 |
Schaeffer, Logan | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 86 |
Schaeffer, Rigdon R. | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 39 |
Scheaman, Charley | Iron Dyke | 19 | 13 | 63 |
Scheaman, F. a. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 13 | 64 |
Scheffner, Charly | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Scheffner, Harry | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
Scheffner, Maria | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 |
Scheffner, Sussny* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
Scheppert, Anna | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 55 |
Scheppert, Robert | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 54 |
Schiller, Adolph | Baker #1 | 14 | 2 | 92 |
Schiller, Albert | Baker #1 | 14 | 2 | 94 |
Schiller, Albert | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 70 |
Schiller, Francis E. | Baker #1 | 14 | 2 | 98 |
Schiller, Henry W. | Baker #1 | 14 | 2 | 96 |
Schiller, Leo W. | Baker #1 | 14 | 2 | 97 |
Schiller, Mary | Baker #1 | 14 | 2 | 93 |
Schiller, Otto R. | Baker #1 | 14 | 2 | 95 |
Schindler, George | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 75 |
Schinickle, Bessie | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 55 |
Schlopkohl, Ferdinand | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 |
Schmidt, Agness | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 4 | 69 |
Schmidt, Almerrinda | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Schmidt, Angline | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 4 | 64 |
Schmidt, Charles | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Schmidt, Della | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 4 | 66 |
Schmidt, Henry | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 4 | 67 |
Schmidt, Jessie M. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Schmidt, Louis | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 51 |
Schmidt, Martha | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 4 | 65 |
Schmidt, Maud | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 52 |
Schmidt, Otto | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 4 | 63 |
Schmidt, Robert N. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Schmidt, Selma | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 4 | 68 |
Schmidt, Willima | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 53 |
Schmitt, Rudolph | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 96 |
Schneider, Chris | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 20 |
Schneider, Emma | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 19 |
Schneider, John | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 52 |
Schneider, Lena | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 22 |
Schneider, Louis | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 21 |
Schoaltz, Chas | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 35 |
Schockley, Albertt S. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
Schockley, Eva | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Schockley, Glenn G. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
Schofield, Armetta E. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 4 |
Schofield, Frederick W. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 3 |
Schofield, John | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 27 |
Schofield, John P. | South Sumpter | 10 | 10 | 11 |
Scholl, Jacob F. | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 38 |
Scholl, Martha | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 39 |
Schooler, Henry | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 9 | 18 |
Schoolitch N. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 22 |
Schrack, Carrie | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 37 |
Schrack, George | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 38 |
Schreech, Augusta | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 68 |
Schreech, Ema J. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 67 |
Schreech, Fred H. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 66 |
Schreech, Pauls A. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 69 |
Schroeder, William K. | Unity | 8 | 2 | 52 |
Schuaderer, William G. | Bourne | 10 | 1 | 1 |
Schuck, Adam | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 49 |
Schuck, Anna | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 35 |
Schuck, Arthur L. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 40 |
Schuck, Charlie | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 31 |
Schuck, Daniel | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 54 |
Schuck, Eva L. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 41 |
Schuck, Jonathan | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 53 |
Schuck, Joseph | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 38 |
Schuck, Katie L. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 33 |
Schuck, Lizzie | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 34 |
Schuck, Marie | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 30 |
Schuck, Marie A. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 36 |
Schuck, Othilda | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 39 |
Schuck, Otto | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 29 |
Schuck, Otto A. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 32 |
Schuck, Phillip | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 52 |
Schuck, Regina | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 37 |
Schuck, Sarah | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 51 |
Schuck, Theresia | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 50 |
Schuff, Griffin B. | Copper Butte | 15 | 8 | 49 |
Schultz, Charles | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 2 |
Schultz, Della | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 90 |
Schultz, Edna M. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 80 |
Schultz, Elmer D. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 28 |
Schultz, Estella R. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 23 |
Schultz, Hanah | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 75 |
Schultz, Hans J. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 74 |
Schultz, Hazel N. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 26 |
Schultz, James M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 29 |
Schultz, Jay R. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 24 |
Schultz, Jennie M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 25 |
Schultz, Jesse | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 27 |
Schultz, Joseph | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 44 |
Schultz, Mary A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 45 |
Schultz, Ray C. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 1 |
Schultz, Viana | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 30 |
Schultz, William D. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 22 |
Schultz, William F. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 79 |
Schulz, Frank L. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 5 | 51 |
Schumann, Otto | Virtue | 14 | 7 | 17 |
Schutz, Irvin F. | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 2 | 8 |
Schutz, Lonera M. | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 2 | 7 |
Scoayze, Chloe | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 79 |
Scoayze, Ella | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 82 |
Scoayze, Elmer | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 81 |
Scoayze, Jehial | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 83 |
Scoayze, William | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 80 |
Scobel, Mame | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 28 |
Scofield, Elizabeth | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 92 |
Scofield, George L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
Scofield, Grace M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
Scofield, Louis J. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 93 |
Scor, Wang | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 12 | 35 |
Scott, Allen | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 31 |
Scott, Annie | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 2 |
Scott, Auril | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 27 |
Scott, Barney | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 43 |
Scott, Catherine | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 11 |
Scott, Charles | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 75 |
Scott, Charles E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 34 |
Scott, Charles R. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 18 |
Scott, Charles S. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 16 |
Scott, Charlie | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 76 |
Scott, Clara | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 17 |
Scott, Clarence | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 77 |
Scott, David W. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 76 |
Scott, David W. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 79 |
Scott, Dorothy R. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 77 |
Scott, Earl | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 40 |
Scott, Elias B. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 74 |
Scott, Elvida | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 38 |
Scott, Erma | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 10 |
Scott, Evelyn | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 76 |
Scott, Fay | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 78 |
Scott, Fred | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 9 |
Scott, George | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 33 |
Scott, George | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 31 |
Scott, Gertrude | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 77 |
Scott, Gertrude L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 78 |
Scott, Harry S. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 19 |
Scott, Hiram | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 37 |
Scott, Howard M. | Virtue | 14 | 7 | 53 |
Scott, Ida | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 75 |
Scott, Ilene | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 11 |
Scott, James F. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 31 |
Scott, James L. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 35 |
Scott, Jesse D. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 69 |
Scott, Jimmie | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 12 |
Scott, J. M. | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 8 |
Scott, John | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 |
Scott, J. William | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 26 |
Scott, Lawrence | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 10 |
Scott, Lola | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 9 |
Scott, Lornea | Haines | 13 | 5 | 23 |
Scott, Louisa J. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 98 |
Scott, Mabel L. | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 10 |
Scott, Mexaldus | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 13 |
Scott, Mildred | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 28 |
Scott, Ollina | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 29 |
Scott, Robert E. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 97 |
Scott, Suzie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 32 |
Scott, W. L. | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 7 |
Seaburg, Amona | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 53 |
Seaburg, Axel | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 52 |
Seaburg, Harry | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 56 |
Seaburg, Jenney | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 54 |
Seaburg, William | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 55 |
Seadge, George | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 96 |
Seargeant, Edward | Alder Precinct | 5 | 9 | 2 |
Seary, George | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 4 | 48 |
Seateney, Thomas | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 58 |
Sebby, Lucretia M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 90 |
Sebby, Maud M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 89 |
Sebby, Roy L. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 91 |
Sebring, John W. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 10 | 32 |
Sebring, Kate L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 10 | 33 |
See, Altha | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 32 |
See, Rosco | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 31 |
See, Syman | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 30 |
Seeman, Robert | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 63 |
Seigth*, Flos* | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 51 |
Seigth*, Nieda* | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 52 |
Seigth*, Ruheshel* | Eagle Valley | 17 | 14 | 53 |
Seiter, Joseph C. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 79 |
Selander, August | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 49 |
Selders, Ida | Big Creek | 15 | 6 | 63 |
Selders, Louisa B. | Big Creek | 15 | 6 | 62 |
Selders, Robert C. | Big Creek | 15 | 6 | 61 |
Sellers, Adele | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 |
Sellers, Deck | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 |
Sellers, George | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 25 |
Sellers, Grace | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 24 |
Sellers, Lawrence | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 23 |
Sellers, Samuel T. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 |
Selous*, Charles H. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 3 |
Sendor, William | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 |
Senger, H. L. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 34 |
Senger, Mable B. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 35 |
Seott, John | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 2 | 77 |
Sepas, Nick | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 65 |
Sepos, James | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 76 |
Sepuritz, Johana M | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
Sepuritz, John | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
Serbeck, Ann | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 86 |
Serbeck, Herman | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 85 |
Serber, A. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 16 | 14 |
Sereaw*, Austin | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 10 | 62 |
Serivner, John | Unity | 8 | 4 | 46 |
Serivner, Mary F. | Unity | 8 | 4 | 47 |
Serivner, Violet B. | Unity | 8 | 4 | 48 |
Serivner, Vollie S. | Unity | 8 | 4 | 49 |
Serritt, Eunias | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 71 |
Serritt, Herman H. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 70 |
Serritt, Homer C. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 68 |
Serritt, Ustacia | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 9 | 69 |
Service, Archie | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Service, Grace | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Service, Mary L. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Service, Maude | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Service, Neva | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Service, Robert | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Service, W. T. | Conner Creek Precinct | 6 | 4 | 98 |
Servils, Alice | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 9 | 94 |
Seton, Charles | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 41 |
Seton, Charles | Cleary | 8 | 1 | 11 |
Seton, Laura | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 40 |
Seufert, Max | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 |
Seullen, James | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 4 | 26 |
Sevan, J. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 10 | 94 |
Sevens, Ira | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 32 |
Sevens, Charles S. | Virtue | 14 | 7 | 41 |
Severana, Egbert D. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Severana, Flora M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
Severance, Walter B. | Copper Butte | 15 | 8 | 68 |
Severn, Guy | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 79 |
Sgnaras, George | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 38 |
Sgnaras, James | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 36 |
Sgnaras, Peter | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 37 |
Shaffer, Cora D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 40 |
Shaffer, Hirum D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 39 |
Shaffner, Ernestine | Alder Precinct | 5 | 8 | 90 |
Shankey, Andrew | Iron Dyke | 19 | 7 | 70 |
Shanklin, Fred G. | Unity | 8 | 3 | 69 |
Shanklin, James M. | Unity | 8 | 3 | 65 |
Shanklin, Marshel W. | Unity | 8 | 3 | 67 |
Shanklin, Matha A. | Unity | 8 | 3 | 68 |
Shanklin, Schuyler | Wingville | 12 | 7 | 60 |
Shanklin, Schuyler L. | Unity | 8 | 3 | 70 |
Shanks, Andrew | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 62 |
Shanks, Edath | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 64 |
Shanks, Leah | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 63 |
Shannon, George | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 71 |
Shark, James | Conner Creek Precinct | 6 | 4 | 34 |
Sharks, Henry | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 23 |
Sharon, J. H. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 49 |
Sharp, Bessie | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 83 |
Sharp, Carl F. | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 13 |
Sharp, Edna | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 12 |
Sharp, Fred W. | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 11 |
Sharp, George | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 41 |
Sharp, Guy | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 84 |
Sharp, Harriet | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 85 |
Sharp, Jesse M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 66 |
Sharp, Joel w. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 80 |
Sharp, Lizzie | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 82 |
Sharp, Mary A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 50 |
Sharp, Mona | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 86 |
Sharp, Nina | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 42 |
Sharp, Nina | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 81 |
Sharp, Sherman | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 87 |
Sharp, Will A. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 67 |
Sharp, Will C. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 43 |
Sharp, Verner* | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 44 |
Sharpan, George | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 1 |
Sharpan, Henry W. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 4 |
Sharpan, John P. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 3 |
Sharpan, Mary | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 2 |
Sharpsen*, Ealine | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 4 | 81 |
Sharpsen*, Maud | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 4 | 80 |
Shaw, Aderline | Unity | 8 | 2 | 31 |
Shaw, Alice | Haines | 13 | 4 | 57 |
Shaw, Blanch | Unity | 8 | 2 | 35 |
Shaw, Charles B. | Bourne | 10 | 1 | 57 |
Shaw, Clarance E. | Unity | 8 | 2 | 36 |
Shaw, Constance R. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Shaw, D. A. | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 8 |
Shaw, D. H. | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 7 |
Shaw, Ethel M. | Unity | 8 | 2 | 37 |
Shaw, Francis | Haines | 13 | 4 | 56 |
Shaw, Frederick A. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 6 |
Shaw, Frederick E. | Unity | 8 | 2 | 32 |
Shaw, Frederick L. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Shaw, Gussie | Bourne | 10 | 1 | 58 |
Shaw, Hanna B. | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 10 |
Shaw, Jerrad | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 62 |
Shaw, John B. | Unity | 8 | 2 | 30 |
Shaw, Kate M. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 2 |
Shaw, Lennard K. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 4 |
Shaw, Lloyd F. | Bourne | 10 | 1 | 59 |
Shaw, Mary J. | Unity | 8 | 2 | 33 |
Shaw, Pearl J. | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 11 |
Shaw, Phyllis | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 5 |
Shaw, Rose A. | Unity | 8 | 2 | 34 |
Shaw, Roy | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 5 | 58 |
Shaw, Roy | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 67 |
Shaw, S. T. | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Shaw, Thomas L. | Haines | 13 | 4 | 55 |
Shaw, Walter G. | Bourne | 10 | 1 | 60 |
Shaw, William | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 5 | 13 |
Shcokler, Bessie | Haines | 13 | 1 | 41 |
Shcokler, Laurence | Haines | 13 | 1 | 42 |
Shcokler, Tim C. | Haines | 13 | 1 | 40 |
Shebly, Storman* | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 18 |
Sheck, Amanda A. | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 97 |
Sheckler, Fred F. | Rock Creek | 13 | 15 | 4 |
Sheedy, Leo C. | North Sumpter | 10 | 7 | 42 |
Sheets, Albert | Cleary | 8 | 5 | 47 |
Sheets, Daisy | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 50 |
Sheets, Edith M. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 51 |
Sheets, Edmon | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 17 | 61 |
Sheets, Fay | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 8 |
Sheets, Fred L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 74 |
Sheets, Frederick C. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 76 |
Sheets, John | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 5 |
Sheets, Joseph H. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 77 |
Sheets, Laura E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 53 |
Sheets, Margeret B. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 52 |
Sheets, Mary Florence | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 54 |
Sheets, May | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 75 |
Sheets, Mourse H. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 17 | 60 |
Sheets, Otis | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 7 |
Sheets, Sara | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Sheets, William A. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 49 |
Sheffe, Dimmch | Iron Dyke | 19 | 10 | 15 |
Sheffer, Clara E. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 30 |
Sheffer, Elbert | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 26 |
Sheffer, H. J. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 27 |
Sheffer, J. K. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 24 |
Sheffer, John K. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 32 |
Sheffer, M. C. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 25 |
Sheffer, M. V. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 28 |
Sheffer, Oscar M. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 29 |
Sheffer, Stella I. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 31 |
Sheffler, Alice | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 40 |
Sheffler, Solomen | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 39 |
Shelby, Sam | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 9 | 41 |
Shell, Adda | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 71 |
Shell, Anna E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 70 |
Shell, Joseph H. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 72 |
Shell, Nellie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 68 |
Shellenbarger, Amelia N. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 71 |
Shellenbarger, Frank | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 70 |
Shellenbarger, Guy O. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 75 |
Shellenbarger, John F. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 73 |
Shellenbarger, Juanita A. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 72 |
Shellenbarger, Robert L. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 74 |
Shelley, Orson C. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 7 | 55 |
Shelly, Carl J. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 60 |
Shelton, Albert | Unity | 8 | 2 | 69 |
Shelton, Ahma Verna | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 19 |
Shelton, Callie | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 14 | 54 |
Shelton, Clarence C. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 17 |
Shelton, Halley | Unity | 8 | 2 | 67 |
Shelton, Harry | Unity | 8 | 2 | 66 |
Shelton, Jasper | Unity | 8 | 2 | 64 |
Shelton, Jesse | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 91 |
Shelton, John M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 62 |
Shelton, Mary J. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 63 |
Shelton, Olive | Unity | 8 | 2 | 65 |
Shelton, Roscoe | Unity | 8 | 2 | 68 |
Shelton, Rose E. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 18 |
Shelton, Ruth | Unity | 8 | 2 | 70 |
Shelton, William T. | Virtue | 14 | 6 | 91 |
Shemhes, Frank | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 26 |
Shenders, thos | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 6 |
Shepard, Alwener | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 |
Shepard, Gilbert | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 |
Shepard, Gilli A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 |
Shepard, Jerry | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 |
Shepardson, David | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 82 |
Shepardson, Edna E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 86 |
Shepardson, Iva C. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 84 |
Shepardson, Lilly A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 83 |
Shepardson, Morris L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 87 |
Shepardson, Roy | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 85 |
Shephard, Clarence | Town of Whitney | 323 | 1 | 11 |
Sheperd, Donald M. | Virtue | 14 | 7 | 46 |
Sheperd, Hattie | Virtue | 14 | 7 | 47 |
Shephard, Bertha M. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 76 |
Shephard, Clinton | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 78 |
Shephard, Melvin | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 77 |
Shephard, Pearl | Town of Whitney | 323 | 1 | 9 |
Shephard, Robert J. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 75 |
Shephard, Verna | Town of Whitney | 323 | 1 | 10 |
Shepherd, Adelaide F. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 82 |
Shepherd, Dee M. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 80 |
Shepherd, Francis E. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 49 |
Shepherd, Harriet T. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 81 |
Shepherd, Harry | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 47 |
Shepherd, Iva A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 48 |
Sheppard, Cecil E. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 78 |
Sheppard, Delbert R. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 74 |
Sheppard, Elizabeth | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 71 |
Sheppard, Harry E. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 72 |
Sheppard, James Mason | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 77 |
Sheppard, Joseph | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 70 |
Sheppard, Joseph | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 80 |
Sheppard, Lelila L. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 76 |
Sheppard, Louis L. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 73 |
Sheppard, Mildred | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 72 |
Sheppard, Ned | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 71 |
Sheppard, Nellie | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 70 |
Sheppard, Oscar | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 63 |
Sheppard, Varius L. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 79 |
Sheppard, Volet L. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 75 |
Shera, Burlu* M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 96 |
Shera, Gladis | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 98 |
Shera, Lee | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 97 |
Shera, Lem D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 94 |
Shera, Lixie A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 95 |
Shera, Ray . | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 99 |
Sheridan, Catherine B. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 62 |
Sheridan, James H. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 61 |
Sheridan, Philip J. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 63 |
Sherman, Cecil E. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 70 |
Sherman, Charles F. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 |
Sherman, Clarence F. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 68 |
Sherman, Ethel R. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 73 |
Sherman, Frank | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
Sherman, George A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 36 |
Sherman, James | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 34 |
Sherman, Julie E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 35 |
Sherman, Julia E. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 72 |
Sherman, Robert | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 2 | 60 |
Sherman, Sindie | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 |
Sherman, Tillie F. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 69 |
Sherman, Vernon | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 71 |
Sherred, Emesences* | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 37 |
Sherred, Orin J. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 38 |
Sherred, Russel | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 39 |
Sherred, Samuel W. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 36 |
Sherrod, Floyd R. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 48 |
Sherrod, Orrin J. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 47 |
Shields, Carrie P. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 16 |
Shields, Foster M. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 18 |
Shields, George D. M. | Alder Precinct | 5 | 9 | 88 |
Shields, Janice P. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 17 |
Shields, John C. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 75 |
Shields, John T. | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 15 |
Shields, Lena | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 77 |
Shields, Maggie E. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 76 |
Shigamori, Gey* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 60 |
Shimo, Fonge | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 14 |
Shimomaids, K. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 15 | 21 |
Shimp, H. C. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 37 |
Shimp, Mrs. H. C. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 38 |
Shing, Yee | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 98 |
Shingui, Majauki | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 52 |
Shinn, Angeline | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 100 |
Shinn, Asa C. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
Shinn, Hazel | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 97 |
Shinn, James H. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 22 |
Shinn, Joe | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 13 |
Shinn, Lavine | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 99 |
Shinn, Leland | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 98 |
Shinn, Lorita | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 24 |
Shinn, Rose | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 23 |
Shinner, Catherine | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 76 |
Shinner, Frances | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 75 |
Shinner, Hellen | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 77 |
Shinner, John | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 74 |
Shinner, Maud | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 78 |
Shinola, George | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 32 |
Shirding, Belle R. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 99 |
Shirding, Carlton R. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 100 |
Shirley, Lee | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 22 |
Shiura T. | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 78 |
Shlund, Frank | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 7 | 58 |
Shlund, Frank | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 7 | 61 |
Shlund, Josephine | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 7 | 60 |
Shlund, Katherine | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 7 | 59 |
Shock, George T. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 89 |
Shock, Jessie | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 91 |
Shock, Mary A. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 90 |
Shock, Melvin | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 92 |
Shodish, Peat | Iron Dyke | 19 | 10 | 56 |
Shoemaker, Arthur | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 14 |
Shoemaker, Charles N. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 16 |
Shoemaker, Edna | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 15 |
Shoemaker, Eligha* N. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 15 |
Shoemaker, Francis | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 99 |
Shoemaker, Howard | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 17 |
Shoemaker, Leroy O. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 17 |
Shoemaker, Maude | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 13 |
Shoemaker, Minnie | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 98 |
Shoemaker, Molly | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 97 |
Shoemaker, Olin | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 18 |
Shoemaker, Phoeba J. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 16 |
Shoemaker, Sam | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 12 |
Shoemaker, Thos | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 18 |
Shoemaker, William H. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 96 |
Sholenberg, George A. | Bedrock | 15 | 4 | 3 |
Sholenberg, George A. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 53 |
Sholenberg, Henry | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 51 |
Sholenberg, Henry | Bedrock | 15 | 4 | 1 |
Sholenberg, Missouri | Bedrock | 15 | 4 | 2 |
Sholenberg, Vissourt* | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 52 |
Sholer, John | Big Creek | 15 | 5 | 36 |
Sholer, Nellie V. | Big Creek | 15 | 5 | 37 |
Sholts, Bray | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 77 |
Shook, Harry | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 94 |
Shook, John R. | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 90 |
Shook, Margaret | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 91 |
Shook, Robert D. | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 93 |
Shook, Will | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 92 |
Shorey, Annie M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Shorey, Carl L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 100 |
Shorey, Dora P. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Shorey, Ella M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Short, Craig E. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 82 |
Short, Elton | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 85 |
Short, Hessel | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 83 |
Short, John | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 100 |
Short, Howard | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 84 |
Short, Mary R. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 86 |
Short, Oscar | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 2 | 58 |
Showers, Andrew | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 18 |
Showers, Cora | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 16 |
Showers, David | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 19 |
Showers, Roy | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 17 |
Showers, W. D. | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 15 |
Shremalum*, Della | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 1 | 88 |
Shremalum*, Harvey R. | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 1 | 87 |
Shremalum*, Irene | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 1 | 90 |
Shremalum*, Opal | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 1 | 91 |
Shremalum*, Willard | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 1 | 89 |
Shrier, Albert M. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 87 |
Shriner, Mary W. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 |
Shuesler, William | Huntington | 7 | 8 | 11 |
Shuin, Lee | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 71 |
Shultz, George | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 9 |
Shumway, Elizabeth A. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 92 |
Shumway, George A. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 91 |
Shumway, George A. Jr. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 93 |
Shumway, Kitty | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 96 |
Shumway, Leonora | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 94 |
Shumway, Mabel | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 95 |
Shuntliff, Annjunette | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 20 |
Shuntliff, baby | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 47 |
Shuntliff, Bessie J. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 97 |
Shuntliff, David V. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 99 |
Shuntliff, Edna | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 45 |
Shuntliff, Francis M. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 96 |
Shuntliff, Francis W. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 98 |
Shuntliff, Frank M. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 41 |
Shuntliff, Leo E. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 19 |
Shuntliff, Lola | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 44 |
Shuntliff, Mary | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 42 |
Shuntliff, Navona | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 46 |
Shuntliff, Velma | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 43 |
Shurtliff, Anna J. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 40 |
Shurtliff, Ivan | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 42 |
Shurtliff, Louis | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 41 |
Shuster, Dell | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 16 | 36 |
Shuster, Frank | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 21 |
Shuster, Mildred | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 23 |
Shuster, Stella | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 5 | 22 |
Shutteff, Emily M. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 |
Shutteff, Evilina | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 |
Shutteff, Haskel W. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 |
Sickett, Francis J. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 15 | 100 |
Sieg, Lynn | Haines | 13 | 5 | 83 |
Sieg, Orley | Haines | 13 | 5 | 82 |
Sign, Henry | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 88 |
Silber, John | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 100 |
Silby, Alice O. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 97 |
Silby, Eugene | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 99 |
Silby, Florence M. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 98 |
Silby, Joshua | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Silby, Veryl H. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 100 |
Silby, Wilbur R. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Silby, W. J. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 96 |
Silk, Berthy | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 92 |
Silk, Corneal | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 91 |
Silla, Richard | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 45 |
Silkett, Martha E. | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 1 | 23 |
Silkett, Somgro S. | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 1 | 22 |
Silous, James | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 7 | 73 |
Silous, Thomas | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 7 | 74 |
Silvan, Carl D. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 97 |
Silvan, Florence | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 99 |
Silvan, Grace | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 98 |
Silvers, Anna | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 67 |
Silvers, Anna | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 71 |
Silvers, Antone | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 68 |
Silvers, Frank | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 73 |
Silvers, Joseph | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 72 |
Silvers, Manuel | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 69 |
Silvers, Martin | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 70 |
Silvers, Mary | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 74 |
Simis, Ralph H. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 80 |
Simmers, George T. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 15 | 80 |
Simmons, Bert | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Simmons, Bessie | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Simmons, Edna | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 2 | 14 |
Simmons, Garfield | Alder Precinct | 5 | 8 | 53 |
Simmons, Helen | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 2 | 13 |
Simms, John | Haines | 13 | 9 | 40 |
Simon, Charles R. | Haines | 13 | 4 | 18 |
Simon, Clyde | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 12 |
Simon, Elmer | Haines | 13 | 4 | 16 |
Simon, Ethel | Haines | 13 | 6 | 12 |
Simon, John D. | Haines | 13 | 5 | 19 |
Simon, Julia | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 13 |
Simon, Louise | Haines | 13 | 4 | 17 |
Simon, Mary | Haines | 13 | 4 | 31 |
Simonds, John | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 58 |
Simone, Leonardo | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 40 |
Simone, Michelo | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 41 |
Simonis, Alex E. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 27 |
Simonis, Anna D. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 22 |
Simonis, Belva D. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 25 |
Simonis, Cayton L. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 23 |
Simonis, Charles E. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 26 |
Simonis, Cora E. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 69 |
Simonis, Earnest | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 17 | 75 |
Simonis, Elmer E. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 24 |
Simonis, Ernest R. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 70 |
Simonis, Fred | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 21 |
Simonis, George | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 75 |
Simonis, Ida J. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 32 |
Simonis, Kate | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 28 |
Simonis, Lee | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 9 |
Simonis, Louis L. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 31 |
Simonis, Mary J. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 25 |
Simonis, Mathias D. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 68 |
Simonis, Merle | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 71 |
Simonis, Obie Ben | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 26 |
Simonis, Otis | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 33 |
Simonis, Rilla R. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 76 |
Simonis, Vesta | Eagle Valley | 17 | 8 | 77 |
Simons, Otto L. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
Simons, Ralph H. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 73 |
Simons, Sophiona | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 74 |
Simpson, D. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 71 |
Simpson, George T. | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 50 |
Simpson, Harriet E. | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 49 |
Sims, Henry | Elkhorn | 12 | 11 | 23 |
Simson, D. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 21 |
Simson, Emma | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 60 |
Sinclair, Jesse | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 9 |
Sinclair, Mamie | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 44 |
Sinclair, W. D. | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 43 |
Sindorth*, Fannie B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 55 |
Sindorth*, James R. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 57 |
Sindorth*, Mary J. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 54 |
Sindorth*, Mary K. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 56 |
Sindorth*, Thomas B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 53 |
Sing, Lem | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 78 |
Singleton, William | Conner Creek Precinct | 6 | 4 | 33 |
Sino, Lim | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 15 |
Sinthany, Thomas | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 73 |
Sipp, A. L. | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 22 |
Sipp, Arthur | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 17 |
Sipp, C. W. Jr. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 94 |
Sipp, C. W. Sr. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 92 |
Sipp, Emma | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 29 |
Sipp, George H. | South Sumpter | 10 | 13 | 16 |
Sipp, Grace | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 31 |
Sipp, M. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 93 |
Sipp, Mable | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 30 |
Sipp, Otis | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 61 |
Sipp, Ralph | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 32 |
Sipp, Samuel | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 28 |
Sischo, Ruben D. | Sanger Precinct | 16 | 9 | 2 |
Siser*, Lillie | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 12 |
Siser*, Margrath E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 |
Siser*, Merl R. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 |
Siser*, Oliver L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 11 |
Siser*, Rayman O. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 |
Sisley, Anna | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 12 |
Sisley, Archie | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 11 |
Sisley, Daisy L. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 14 |
Sisley, Harold L. | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 13 |
Sisley, Lettie | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 9 |
Sisly, Catte | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 69 |
Sisly, Eaton | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 72 |
Sisly, Frank | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 70 |
Sisly, Glades | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 67 |
Sisly, Hazel | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 68 |
Sisly, Jane | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 66 |
Sisly, Louis | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 73 |
Sisly, Ujene | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 65 |
Sisore, Mary | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 31 |
Sisson, Nellie B. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 6 | 95 |
Sisson, William A. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 6 | 94 |
Sively, Mary F. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 7 |
Sively, Verne | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 8 |
Sively, Wilbund B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 6 |
Sivey, Charley | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 51 |
Sivey, Eva | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 56 |
Sivey, Henry | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 55 |
Sivey, Hester | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 54 |
Sivey, Lea | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 53 |
Sivey, Myrtle | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 52 |
Sivey, Niah | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 57 |
Sivey, Vivian | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 58 |
Sivon, John H. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 74 |
Skiff, Mary J. | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 36 |
Skiff, Nolan L. | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 35 |
Skigtis, Sam | Iron Dyke | 19 | 7 | 44 |
Skikijiae, Henry | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 10 | 23 |
Skill, Roy H. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 55 |
Skinner, James | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 79 |
Slade, Charles F. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 59 |
Slade, Charles W. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 83 |
Slade, Clare | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 62 |
Slade, Francis | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 64 |
Slade, Katharine | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 85 |
Slade, Paul | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 61 |
Slade, Perrin L. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 65 |
Slade, Ruth | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 63 |
Slade, Sarah M. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 84 |
Slade, S. W. | Weatherby Precinct | 6 | 3 | 18 |
Slade, Zora E. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 60 |
Slavoros, Sam | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 55 |
Sletler, Linden | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 59 |
Slickison, Mary A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 13 | 83 |
Slinkman, Henry | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 48 |
Slinkman, Stella | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 49 |
Slone, Clara G. | Wingville | 12 | 9 | 9 |
Slone, Gladys C. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 83 |
Slone, John | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 80 |
Slone, John S. | Wingville | 12 | 9 | 6 |
Slone, Maude | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 81 |
Slone, Maude | Wingville | 12 | 9 | 7 |
Slone, Okley | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 82 |
Slone, Okely D. | Wingville | 12 | 9 | 8 |
Slouoff, Frank | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 29 |
Small, Fred I. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 100 |
Small, George R. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 97 |
Small, G. Franklin | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Small, Hariett N. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 99 |
Small, Nea B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 98 |
Smallberg, John | Rock Creek | 13 | 12 | 23 |
Smallberg, Lilly | Rock Creek | 13 | 12 | 24 |
Smallberg, Verda | Rock Creek | 13 | 12 | 25 |
Smead, John A. | Virtue | 14 | 6 | 46 |
Smelcer, Ben | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 48 |
Smelcer, Benjimin J. C. | Express Precinct | 5 | 6 | 9 |
Smelcer, C. C. N. J. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 10 |
Smelcer, Charlie C. | Express Precinct | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Smelcer, Grace | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 12 |
Smelcer, Laurance | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 47 |
Smelcer, Lemuel C. | Express Precinct | 5 | 6 | 8 |
Smelcer, Leroy | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 46 |
Smelcer, Lillian | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 11 |
Smelcer, Marvin | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 43 |
Smelcer, Mildy | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 44 |
Smelcer, Viral | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 2 | 45 |
Smet, Frank | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 65 |
Smish, John A. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 34 |
Smish, John M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 36 |
Smish, Rebecca Ann | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 35 |
Smit, Catherine J. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 68 |
Smit, Georgia | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 66 |
Smit, Richard M. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 67 |
Smit, William | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 65 |
Smit, William G. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 69 |
Smith, A. A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 57 |
Smith, Albert | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 4 | 78 |
Smith, Albert H. | Haines | 13 | 2 | 14 |
Smith, Alerhea | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 19 |
Smith, Alfred | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 8 |
Smith, Alla M. | Haines | 13 | 2 | 64 |
Smith, Alta* | Haines | 13 | 7 | 1 |
Smith, Annie | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 5 | 14 |
Smith, Arther | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 17 |
Smith, baby | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 5 | 19 |
Smith, B. O. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 15 | 41 |
Smith, Byum | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 18 |
Smith, Carlos | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
Smith, Carrie | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 62 |
Smith, Catherine | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 42 |
Smith, Catherine M. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 75 |
Smith, Charles | Haines | 13 | 8 | 90 |
Smith, Charles A. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 82 |
Smith, Chas | Haines | 13 | 9 | 63 |
Smith, Christopher | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 10 |
Smith, Christopher O. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 74 |
Smith, Clarence V. | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 20 |
Smith, Cora B. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 99 |
Smith, Cyrus B. | Copper Butte | 15 | 8 | 9 |
Smith, Earl D. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 82 |
Smith, E. E. | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 93 |
Smith, Elbert | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 14 |
Smith, Eldon V. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 2 |
Smith, Elics* | Haines | 13 | 8 | 92 |
Smith, Elizabeth | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 73 |
Smith, Elsie | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 11 |
Smith, Emma | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 83 |
Smith, Ester | Haines | 13 | 6 | 100 |
Smith, Ethel | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 |
Smith, Ethel | Haines | 13 | 1 | 36 |
Smith, Euphima | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 4 | 33 |
Smith, Eva L. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 83 |
Smith, Francis S. | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 14 |
Smith, Frank M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 72 |
Smith, Frank R. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 71 |
Smith, Feline N. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 10 | 78 |
Smith, Fortalee | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 86 |
Smith, Fred | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 21 |
Smith, George D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 66 |
Smith, George W. | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 41 |
Smith, Georgia | Haines | 13 | 7 | 2 |
Smith, Glendora | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 46 |
Smith, Gloria | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 27 |
Smith, Guy | Haines | 13 | 1 | 35 |
Smith, Guy Jr. | Haines | 13 | 1 | 37 |
Smith, Harbers | Haines | 13 | 8 | 3 |
Smith, Harry | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 8 |
Smith, Harry M. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 6 |
Smith, Hattie E. | Haines | 13 | 6 | 98 |
Smith, Henry | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 95 |
Smith, Henry P. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 13 | 64 |
Smith, Henry W. B. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
Smith, Herbert B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Smith, Herbert S. | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 50 |
Smith, H. H. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 16 | 16 |
Smith, Howard C. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 98 |
Smith, Ilah L. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
Smith, Ines | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 4 | 79 |
Smith, J. A. | Conner Creek Precinct | 6 | 4 | 67 |
Smith, Jack | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 52 |
Smith, Jada | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 |
Smith, J. Alice | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 47 |
Smith, James | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 72 |
Smith, James T. | Virtue | 14 | 7 | 16 |
Smith, Jean M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 34 |
Smith, Jeremiah | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 18 |
Smith, Jesse | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 37 |
Smith, Joel | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 90 |
Smith, John | Haines | 13 | 3 | 32 |
Smith, John | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 14 | 57 |
Smith, John M. | Haines | 13 | 6 | 97 |
Smith, John W. | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 60 |
Smith, Josef | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 77 |
Smith, Joseph F. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 31 |
Smith, Josephine M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Smith, Joseph M. | Conner Creek Precinct | 6 | 4 | 62 |
Smith, Julia | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 83 |
Smith, K. Ella | Greenhorn | 323 | 5 | 5 |
Smith, Kenneth F. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 33 |
Smith, Lawerence J. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 97 |
Smith, Lawrence | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 80 |
Smith, L. E. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 20 |
Smith, Lester E. | Haines | 13 | 2 | 65 |
Smith, Lewis | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 5 | 13 |
Smith, Lilbesn | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 100 |
Smith, Lulu M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 8 | 84 |
Smith, Lyman F. | Sanger Precinct | 16 | 10 | 1 |
Smith, Margaret E. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 73 |
Smith, Margaret V. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Smith, Margarite | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Smith, Mary | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 9 |
Smith, Mary | Haines | 13 | 8 | 89 |
Smith, Mary C. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 30 |
Smith, Mary N. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 10 | 77 |
Smith, Mary P. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 67 |
Smith, Maud | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 |
Smith, Mollie | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 7 |
Smith, Nathen C. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 56 |
Smith, Nellie | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 85 |
Smith, Nellie | Haines | 13 | 2 | 15 |
Smith, Nettie | Haines | 13 | 8 | 91 |
Smith, Nettie W. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 16 |
Smith, Norman | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 47 |
Smith, O'Neill Otto | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 76 |
Smith, Oscar | Haines | 13 | 8 | 88 |
Smith, Oscar J. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 51 |
Smith, Osie M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 50 |
Smith, Otha | Haines | 13 | 6 | 99 |
Smith, Patrick | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 41 |
Smith, Perry | Haines | 13 | 8 | 93 |
Smith, Queer* | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 74 |
Smith, Ray E. | Greenhorn | 323 | 7 | 4 |
Smith, Richard N. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 25 |
Smith, Romeo | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 45 |
Smith, Rosa A. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 96 |
Smith, Roy N. | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 24 |
Smith, Sam | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 37 |
Smith, Sarilli | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 52 |
Smith, Sophie M. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
Smith, Stella M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 32 |
Smith, Susie S. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 57 |
Smith, Thomas | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 13 |
Smith, Thomas | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 46 |
Smith, Thomas | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 15 |
Smith, Thomas E. | Haines | 13 | 2 | 63 |
Smith, Thomas J. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Smith, Vera | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 28 |
Smith, Verde | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 84 |
Smith, Vern | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 29 |
Smith, W. B. | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 19 |
Smith, W. Burl | South Sumpter | 10 | 10 | 55 |
Smith, Wiley | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 21 |
Smith, William | Express Precinct | 5 | 1 | 61 |
Smith, William E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 10 | 76 |
Smith, William L. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 25 |
Smith, William P. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 72 |
Smith, William S. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 2 | 89 |
Smith, Willie | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 22 |
Smith, Winnifred | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 26 |
Smithson, Albert | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 87 |
Smithson, Melba | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 86 |
Smitt, D** | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 11 |
Smurthwait, Amelia C. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 32 |
Smurthwait, Florence L. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 38 |
Smurthwait, Henry S. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 39 |
Smurthwait, James R. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 31 |
Smurthwait, James R. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 35 |
Smurthwait, Jesse A. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 33 |
Smurthwait, Lanoma A. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 36 |
Smurthwait, Sarah Z. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 37 |
Smurthwait, Verda Glen | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 34 |
Snick, Carl | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 68 |
Snick, Else | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 62 |
Snick, Frank | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 61 |
Snick, Grace | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 65 |
Snick, John | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 63 |
Snick, Lee | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 64 |
Snick, Pearl | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 67 |
Snick, Sorense | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 16 | 66 |
Snider, Silas S. | Bourne | 10 | 1 | 38 |
Snodgrass, Eva | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 3 | 50 |
Snow, Effe M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 46 |
Snow, Jese B. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 45 |
Snow*, Harry T. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 57 |
Snow*, Louisa A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 55 |
Snow*, Marcus E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 54 |
Snow*, Marcus P. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 58 |
Snow*, Resman E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 56 |
Snyder, Alice | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Snyder, Charles | Rock Creek | 13 | 10 | 54 |
Snyder, Fred | Rock Creek | 13 | 10 | 68 |
Snyder, George E. | South Sumpter | 10 | 13 | 24 |
Snyder, Gretchen | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 8 |
Snyder, Hellen A. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 10 |
Snyder, Homer A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 78 |
Snyder, John W. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 72 |
Snyder, Phillip W. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 11 |
Snyder, Rosie B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 2 | 73 |
Snyder, Stella M. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 7 |
Snyder, William M. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 6 |
Soales, Waker | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 4 | 68 |
Soards, Peter J. | North Sumpter | 10 | 5 | 39 |
Soards, Sarah M. | North Sumpter | 10 | 5 | 40 |
Soid, Christen | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 78 |
Soldige, Arthur | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 98 |
Soldige, Clarence | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 97 |
Soldige, Frances | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 96 |
Soldige, Martin | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 93 |
Soldige, Mary | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 94 |
Soldige, Pearl | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 95 |
Soles, Charles | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 74 |
Solvester, Hulda | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 57 |
Solvester, Leora B. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 58 |
Solvester, Rolla A. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 59 |
Solvester, Thos W. | Baker #1 | 14 | 1 | 56 |
Sommerell, Adelia | Haines | 13 | 4 | 22 |
Sommerell, Thomas | Haines | 13 | 4 | 21 |
Sonne, Ethel H. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 39 |
Sonne, Herman A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 |
Sonne, Julius A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 41 |
Sonne, Vesta M. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 40 |
Sook, Henry B. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Sook, Susa L. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
Soper, Charles | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 |
Soper, Charles W. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 |
Soper, Opha | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 |
Sopp*, Nellie | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 35 |
Sopp*, Werner F. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 16 | 34 |
Soranton, Claude H. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 84 |
Soranton, Gertrude | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 87 |
Soranton, Jessie | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 85 |
Soranton, Phyllis | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 86 |
Sorenson, Maria | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 15 |
Soto, Steve | Iron Dyke | 19 | 10 | 77 |
Sou, Yick | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 67 |
Soulard, Edwin | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 60 |
Soultart, Edward | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 90 |
Southard, Dorothe E. | Haines | 13 | 3 | 78 |
Southard, Gillian | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 62 |
Southard, Lillian | Haines | 13 | 3 | 77 |
Southard, William | Haines | 13 | 3 | 76 |
Southwick, Philips | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 32 |
Southworth, George O. | Baker #1 | 14 | 3 | 66 |
Southworth, Geniva | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 76 |
Southworth, Joseph | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 72 |
Southworth, Myrtle L. | Baker #1 | 14 | 3 | 67 |
Southworth, Ruth L. | Baker #1 | 14 | 3 | 68 |
Southworth, Sarah A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 73 |
Southworth, Simon L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 75 |
Southworth, Susie O. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 77 |
Southworth, Wesley | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 55 |
Southworth, Wesley N. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 74 |
Sowres, Francis | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 70 |
Sowres, Jacob | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 69 |
Sowres, Leonard | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 73 |
Sowres, Robert | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 71 |
Sowres, Walter | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 72 |
Sowres, William | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 74 |
Spafford, Helen | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 92 |
Spagae, Corneolls | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 61 |
Spagae, Felicia | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 62 |
Spagae, Mrs. O. W. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 60 |
Spagae, O. W. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 59 |
Spagae, Perles | Iron Dyke | 19 | 12 | 63 |
Spangler, Ella P. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
Spangler, Idill | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 91 |
Spangler, Les** | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 90 |
Spangler, Mary | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 89 |
Spangler, Nillie A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
Spangler, Ruth M. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
Spangler, William D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 4 | 93 |
Spangler, Willie A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
Sparks, Bessie | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 81 |
Sparks, Capapatolia | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 82 |
Sparks, Eldon S. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 99 |
Sparks, Enid F. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 98 |
Sparks, Ernest E. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 80 |
Sparks, Gerald | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 83 |
Sparks, Irma M. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 97 |
Sparks, James | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 85 |
Sparks, Roylton R. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 96 |
Sparlin, Benjamin | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
Sparlin, James | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
Sparlin, Thomas | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
Sparrow, Edith | Rock Creek - Indian Portion | 13 | 16 | 15 |
Sparrow, Edna | Rock Creek - Indian Portion | 13 | 16 | 13 |
Sparrow, George | Rock Creek - Indian Portion | 13 | 16 | 14 |
Sparrow, Luther | Rock Creek | 13 | 15 | 8 |
Spatt, Clinton | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 18 |
Spatt, Cora | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 14 |
Spatt, H. T. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 13 |
Spatt, Hattie | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 15 |
Spatt, Roy | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 19 |
Spatt, Stella | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 16 |
Spatt, Willo | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 17 |
Spaugh, Clarence L. | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 72 |
Spaugh, Guy | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 74 |
Spaulding, Bert | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 69 |
Speaks*, Mary | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 1 | 79 |
Spear, Harry | Iron Dyke | 19 | 13 | 98 |
Spearman, Charles | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 69 |
Spearman, Emma | Rock Creek | 13 | 10 | 10 |
Spearman, Joseph R. | Rock Creek | 13 | 10 | 9 |
Speelman, Cora B. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 81 |
Speelman, David L. | Wingville Precinct | 12 | 6 | 85 |
Speelman, David M. | Wingville Precinct | 12 | 6 | 66 |
Speelman, Edna M. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 84 |
Speelman, Hazel A. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 85 |
Speelman, James O. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 79 |
Speelman, Jese L. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 78 |
Speelman, Josiah | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 76 |
Speelman, Katie | Wingville Precinct | 12 | 6 | 64 |
Speelman, Leroy A. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 83 |
Speelman, Lottie | Wingville Precinct | 12 | 6 | 86 |
Speelman, Luther | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 80 |
Speelman, Luther M. | Wingville Precinct | 12 | 6 | 63 |
Speelman, May | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 77 |
Speelman, Michael R. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 12 |
Speelman, Ralph B. | Wingville Precinct | 12 | 6 | 67 |
Speelman, Robert C. | Wingville Precinct | 12 | 6 | 65 |
Speelman, Sirel E. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 82 |
Spence, Alva | Haines | 13 | 9 | 37 |
Spence, Annie | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 54 |
Spence, Calella | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 53 |
Spence, Drury | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 64 |
Spence, Elmer | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 72 |
Spence, Emmitt | Haines | 13 | 9 | 39 |
Spence, Florence | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 55 |
Spence, Fredrick V. | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 50 |
Spence, Grace E. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 87 |
Spence, Henry W. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 86 |
Spence, John | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 56 |
Spence, Lillie | Haines | 13 | 9 | 38 |
Spence, Melva | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 52 |
Spence, Melvina | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 51 |
Spence, Thomas | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 53 |
Spencer, Adeline E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 52 |
Spencer, Beatrice I. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 53 |
Spencer, Charley A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 51 |
Spencer, Eva | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 77 |
Spencer, G. I. | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 50 |
Spencer, Georgie | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 52 |
Spencer, Herald A. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 54 |
Spencer, Marcella | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 78 |
Spencer, S. I. | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 51 |
Spencer, Tim | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 10 |
Speropulas, Harry | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 57 |
Speropulas, James | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 56 |
Spiller, John | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 7 |
Spillman, Oliver | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 21 |
Spiros, Agnotus | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 82 |
Spiros, John | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 68 |
Spiros, Nicalo | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 81 |
Sprague, Henry Jr. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Sprague, Henry Sr. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
Sprague, Lora R. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 86 |
Sprague, William S. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 84 |
Spragur, Richard | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 96 |
Spranger, Martin | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 62 |
Spreit, Ivan | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 23 | 19 |
Spreit, Orleta | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 23 | 20 |
Spriet*, Milala | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
Springer, Geo D. | South Baker | 11 | 4 | 16 |
Springer, Geo W. | South Baker | 11 | 4 | 18 |
Springer, Harry | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 25 |
Springer, Herman | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 26 |
Springer, Lucinda | South Baker | 11 | 4 | 15 |
Springer, Nelson | South Baker | 11 | 4 | 17 |
Springer, Nelson Jr. | South Baker | 11 | 4 | 19 |
Springer, Rose | Haines | 13 | 7 | 93 |
Springer, Rosie | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 24 |
Springer, William | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 23 |
Springsteen, Beatrice M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 25 |
Springsteen, Charley | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 26 |
Springsteen, Gilbert | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 24 |
Springsteen, Lula E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 22 |
Springsteen, Maggie | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 27 |
Springsteen, Orville | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 23 |
Springsteen, Samuel D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 21 |
Sprint, Decornelius | Eagle Valley | 17 | 12 | 50 |
Stack, Helen M. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 100 |
Stacy, Ethel | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 15 | 74 |
Stacy, Frank | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 33 |
Stadman, Addie | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 21 |
Stadman, Alexander J. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 87 |
Stadman, Anna | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 20 |
Stadman, Gerald F. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 89 |
Stadman, Reine L. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 88 |
Stafford, Celinelia A. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 11 |
Stafford, Henry J. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 10 |
Stafford, Lennard | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 73 |
Staight*, Eylar | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 79 |
Staight*, Helen | Eagle Valley | 17 | 9 | 78 |
Stairakis, Sam | Iron Dyke | 19 | 7 | 34 |
Stale, George | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 73 |
Stalesman, Elisibeth | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 14 | 26 |
Stalesman, W. H. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 14 | 25 |
Staley, Alfred | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 93 |
Staley, James | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 95 |
Staley, Letta | Rock Creek | 13 | 13 | 94 |
Stalker, Augusta | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 31 |
Stalker, Harold | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 33 |
Stalker, Matilda K. | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 29 |
Stalker, Meriam | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 30 |
Stalker, Ray | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 34 |
Stalker, Warren | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 32 |
Stalker, Warren W. | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 28 |
Stall, David J. | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 79 |
Stall, Lorene C. | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 81 |
Stall, Stella C. | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 80 |
Staly, C. H. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 16 | 39 |
Stammos, Ajohn | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 56 |
Stamos, Ent | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 11 |
Stamos, M. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 10 |
Standage, Edna E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 95 |
Standage, George E. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 94 |
Standage, Gertrude E. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 96 |
Standage, Glenn D. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 97 |
Standage, Lilah | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 16 | 98 |
Standish, Dewey D. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 90 |
Standish, Lilly | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 89 |
Standley, Anne | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 13 | 81 |
Standley, Frank D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 13 | 80 |
Standley, Robert | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 13 | 82 |
Standly, Frederick M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 86 |
Standort, Gertrude | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 78 |
Standort, Hazel | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 76 |
Standort, Hea* | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 77 |
Standort, James | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 79 |
Standort, Samuel Dr. | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 75 |
Stanfield, Floy M. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 37 |
Stanfield, George W. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 34 |
Stanfield, Ittie G. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 35 |
Stanfield, Jessie M. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 36 |
Stanghter, Etta | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 46 |
Stanislaus, Dow | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 23 | 11 |
Stanley, Alice | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 8 | 65 |
Stanley, Charlie C. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 9 | 54 |
Stanley, Clara | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 34 |
Stanley, Harold W. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 35 |
Stanley, Levi | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 36 |
Stanley, Mabel | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 8 | 64 |
Stanley, May | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 8 | 63 |
Stanley, Nathan W. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 33 |
Stanley, Samuel A. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 74 |
Stanly, Elferd | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 59 |
Starbird, Ada F. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 80 |
Starbird, Nathaniel B. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 79 |
Starck, Ernest A. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 90 |
Starck, Inez W. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 92 |
Starck, MaBelle E. | Bourne | 10 | 2 | 91 |
Stark, Bell | Huntington | 7 | 8 | 20 |
Stark, Blance | Huntington | 7 | 8 | 24 |
Stark, Frank | Huntington | 7 | 8 | 19 |
Stark, Gerald | Huntington | 7 | 8 | 22 |
Stark, Homer | Huntington | 7 | 8 | 23 |
Stark, Sarah E. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 30 |
Stark, Sible | Huntington | 7 | 8 | 21 |
Starr, Edith | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 1 | 50 |
Starr, Lilian | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 98 |
Stauffer, E. E. | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 18 |
Stauffer, Emma | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 19 |
Stauffer, Harry | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 21 |
Stauffer, Henry A. | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 20 |
Stauffer, Myrtle | South Baker | 11 | 3 | 22 |
Stayton, George | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 9 | 73 |
Starbrick, Lusy A. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 28 |
Starbrick, Ulysses G. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 2 | 27 |
Stark, Amelia | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 32 |
Stark, Janie | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 35 |
Stark, John D. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 31 |
Stark, Leslie W. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 33 |
Stark, Zina | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 34 |
Staroff, Den | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 46 |
Start, Gay B. | North Sumpter | 10 | 6 | 19 |
Start, Harold B. | North Sumpter | 10 | 6 | 20 |
Start, Sampson S. | North Sumpter | 10 | 6 | 18 |
Staurt, Charles | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 4 | 13 |
Steadman, Derk | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 35 |
Steadman, N. D. | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 36 |
Steel, M. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 10 | 28 |
Steele, Alice E. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 82 |
Steele, Belle | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 1 |
Steele, Ben R. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 86 |
Steele, Carlish | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 4 | 97 |
Steele, Elka | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 14 |
Steele, Ethel M. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 81 |
Steele, Florence | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 4 | 96 |
Steele, Freeman | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 4 | 95 |
Steele, George | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 4 | 98 |
Steele, Gilbraith | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 45 |
Steele, Glenn | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 46 |
Steele, John E. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 80 |
Steele, John H. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 89 |
Steele, Josie | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 4 |
Steele, Lucille | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 4 | 99 |
Steele, Madzel | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 4 | 100 |
Steele, Mamie V. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 87 |
Steele, Nina B. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 88 |
Steele, Sylvia E. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 83 |
Steele, Theodore G. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 84 |
Steele, Thornton M. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 8 | 85 |
Steele, Ruth | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 44 |
Steelman, Conrad | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 4 |
Steen, Augusta V. | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 16 |
Steen, Otto F. | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 15 |
Stefel, Guss | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 15 | 61 |
Stefel, Hattie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 15 | 63 |
Stefel, Myrtle D. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 15 | 62 |
Steiger, Cleopatra | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 21 |
Steiger, John | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 20 |
Stein, Chas | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 83 |
Steincamp, Caroline I. | North Sumpter | 10 | 6 | 11 |
Steincamp, Ethelbert D. | North Sumpter | 10 | 6 | 10 |
Steinech, Gertrude | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 |
Stellman, Eva J. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 17 | 37 |
Stelloh, Fred | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 14 | 9 |
Stellow, M. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 10 | 74 |
Stelson, Aucel | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 96 |
Stembach, Carl | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 14 | 80 |
Stenchoff, Stevan | Iron Dyke | 19 | 11 | 6 |
Stenholm, John | Bedrock | 15 | 3 | 67 |
Stemmetz, Arthur | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 12 |
Stemmetz, Augustus | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 10 |
Stemmetz, Maude | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 11 |
Stemmetz, Merle | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 13 |
Stennett, Belle M. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 10 | 44 |
Stennett, George D. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 10 | 43 |
Stennett, Leeray | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 10 | 45 |
Stennett, William A. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 10 | 46 |
Stenpham, John W. | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 84 |
Steoves, Henry | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 79 |
Steoves, Nancy | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 80 |
Stephens, Byron | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 66 |
Stephens, Carrie | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 65 |
Stephens, J. H. Sr. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 51 |
Stephens, J. J. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 52 |
Stephens, John | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 64 |
Stephens, Lizzie | McEwen | 11 | 5 | 8 |
Stephens, Rolo | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 67 |
Stephenson, Agnes M. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 5 |
Stephenson, Daniel C. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 4 |
Stephenson, Daniel D. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 13 | 100 |
Stephenson, Earl | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 28 |
Stephenson, Earl | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 29 |
Stephenson, Florence E. | Big Creek | 15 | 6 | 73 |
Stephenson, Inez, I. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
Stephenson, John E. | Big Creek | 15 | 6 | 72 |
Stephenson, Mary A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 27 |
Stephenson, Orice | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 2 |
Stephenson, Peter | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 13 | 55 |
Stephenson, Qos* A. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
Stephenson, Roy | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 15 | 79 |
Stephenson, W. J. | South Baker | 11 | 1 | 7 |
Stephesen, H. E. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 46 |
Stepish, Mike | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 39 |
Steppelcesmp*, Agarta | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 79 |
Steppelcesmp*, Henry | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 80 |
Steppelcesmp*, Joseph* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 78 |
Steppelcesmp*, Margarith | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 81 |
Steppelcesmp*, Teddy | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 1 | 82 |
Steress, Andrue J. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 81 |
Steress, Elva I. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 85 |
Steress, James L. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 83 |
Steress, Katie A. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 82 |
Steress, Lloyd E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 84 |
Steress, Percie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 86 |
Stern, Alfred | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 38 |
Stern, Frank C. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 23 |
Stern, Oliver C. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 21 |
Stern, Sadie E. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 10 | 22 |
Stern*, Jacob | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 78 |
Sterns, Aubrey C. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 42 |
Sterns, Aubrey C. Jr. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 44 |
Sterns, Fred E. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 45 |
Sterns, May | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 43 |
Stevens, Alice C. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 91 |
Stevens, Gust | Baker Precinct 2 | 5 | 10 | 45 |
Stevens, Mabel | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 90 |
Stevens, Percilla | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 41 |
Stevens, T. F. | Express Precinct | 5 | 3 | 40 |
Stevens, Warder W. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 92 |
Stevenson, Clifford | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 31 |
Stevenson, Della | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 28 |
Stevenson, Elizabeth A. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 17 | 66 |
Stevenson, Ethel | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 29 |
Stevenson, Geo Q. | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 21 |
Stevenson, H. E. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 57 |
Stevenson, James | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 17 | 65 |
Stevenson, Joseph E. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 32 |
Stevenson, Katharine | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 31 |
Stevenson, R. B. | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 32 |
Stevenson, Rolland | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 30 |
Stevenson, Roy L. | Rye Valley Precinct | 6 | 1 | 27 |
Stevenson, Wesley J. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 7 | 63 |
Steut, Mignon | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 100 |
Steut, Robert K. | Elkhorn | 12 | 9 | 99 |
Steut, Robert K. | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 1 |
Steward, Eva | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 68 |
Steward, Godphrey E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 81 |
Steward, Jack | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 69 |
Steward, Otis B. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 67 |
Steward, Rose | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 80 |
Steward, William A. | Precinct 4 Supplemental - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 |
Steward, Winniford F. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 79 |
Steward, Winniford F. Jr. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 82 |
Stewart, Clara B. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 40 |
Stewart, Dorthy L. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 14 |
Stewart, Earl E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 17 | 25 |
Stewart, Edith I. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 11 |
Stewart, Edwin A. | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 81 |
Stewart, Edwin S. | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 78 |
Stewart, George F. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 12 |
Stewart, George S. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
Stewart, Gladys | Haines | 13 | 4 | 39 |
Stewart, Grace | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 |
Stewart, Grace R. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 73 |
Stewart, H. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 9 | 39 |
Stewart, H. A. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 71 |
Stewart, Harry | Haines | 13 | 4 | 35 |
Stewart, Helen B. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 74 |
Stewart, Hermina | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 94 |
Stewart, James | Elkhorn | 12 | 11 | 18 |
Stewart, Jessie A. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 75 |
Stewart, John | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 23 |
Stewart, John D. | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 80 |
Stewart, Johnnie W. | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 95 |
Stewart, Joseph W. | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 93 |
Stewart, Louisa | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 3 | 42 |
Stewart, Louise C. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 76 |
Stewart, Margret | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 13 |
Stewart, Marvin R. | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 82 |
Stewart, Mary E. | Haines | 13 | 4 | 36 |
Stewart, Myrtle I. | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 79 |
Stewart, Neil | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 76 |
Stewart, Nora | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Stewart, Ray | Haines | 13 | 4 | 38 |
Stewart, Ray | Rock Creek | 13 | 12 | 38 |
Stewart, Robert | Clifford | 323 | 4 | 21 |
Stewart, Robert L. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 10 |
Stewart, Ronald | Haines | 13 | 4 | 40 |
Stewart, Roy | Haines | 13 | 4 | 37 |
Stewart, Theresa | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 72 |
Stewart, William A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 39 |
Stieger, Ava L. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 61 |
Stieger, Bessie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 60 |
Stieger, Emil | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 95 |
Stieger, Herman | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 97 |
Stieger, Josphine | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 96 |
Stieger, Lina | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 3 | 98 |
Stieger, Paul J. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 62 |
Stieger, Walter | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 59 |
Stiffe, M. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 37 |
Stiles, Alvie | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 96 |
Stiles, Lola | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 94 |
Stiles, Odis | Rock Creek | 13 | 11 | 95 |
Still, Harry | Huntington | 7 | 9 | 95 |
Stillman, William H. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 66 |
Stiltz, Clarence | Haines | 13 | 9 | 44 |
Stiltz, Dee | Haines | 13 | 9 | 46 |
Stiltz, Ella | Haines | 13 | 4 | 84 |
Stiltz, Gertrude | Haines | 13 | 9 | 43 |
Stiltz, Howard | Haines | 13 | 9 | 45 |
Stiltz, Ina | Haines | 13 | 9 | 47 |
Stiltz, Lottie | Haines | 13 | 9 | 68 |
Stiltz, Mildred | Haines | 13 | 9 | 48 |
Stiltz, Steven A. | Haines | 13 | 9 | 42 |
Stimp, S. C. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 14 | 50 |
Stinges, Joe B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
Stinges, Mary S. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 |
St John, baby | Eagle Valley | 17 | 6 | 16 |
St John, Bart | Eagle Valley | 17 | 6 | 13 |
St John, Berlton | Eagle Valley | 17 | 6 | 14 |
St John, Charlie C. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 6 | 11 |
St John, Dora A. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 6 | 12 |
St John, Fred | Eagle Valley | 17 | 6 | 15 |
Stock, Alice | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 6 |
Stock, Fred | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
Stock, Helen M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
Stock, Viola | Baker #1 | 14 | 4 | 7 |
Stockberger, George | Bedrock | 15 | 3 | 6 |
Stockston, Elizabeth | Wingville | 12 | 7 | 88 |
Stockston, James M. | Wingville | 12 | 7 | 87 |
Stockston, Relley L. | Wingville | 12 | 7 | 89 |
Stockton, Rella | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 11 | 42 |
Stoddard, Connie | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 23 |
Stoddard, Emma Margaret | Bedrock | 15 | 3 | 2 |
Stoddard, Ernest | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 92 |
Stoddard, Geo B. | Bedrock | 15 | 3 | 1 |
Stoddard, Joseph | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 89 |
Stoddard, Margaret | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 90 |
Stoddard, Margaret | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 91 |
Stoddard, Melina Crystal | Bedrock | 15 | 3 | 3 |
Stoddard, Norma | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 95 |
Stoddard, Pauley | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 93 |
Stoddard, Roy | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 94 |
Stoddard, Willard E. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 9 | 22 |
Stofft, Carl | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 35 |
Stofft, Carl | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 37 |
Stofft, Fritzhof | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 39 |
Stofft, Hulda | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 36 |
Stofft, Hulda | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 38 |
Stofft, William | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 40 |
Stoker, John A. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 65 |
Stoker, Joseph J. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 67 |
Stoker, Martha J. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 20 | 66 |
Stokes, David | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 7 | 88 |
Stoltz, Anna | Weatherby Precinct | 6 | 3 | 16 |
Stoltz, Edward | Weatherby Precinct | 6 | 3 | 15 |
Stoltz, Johnnie | Weatherby Precinct | 6 | 3 | 17 |
Stombaugh, Robert | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
Stonder, Jacob | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 4 | 51 |
Stonder, Mary P. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 4 | 52 |
Stonder, Violet W. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 4 | 54 |
Stone, Albert | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 47 |
Stone, Alton E. | South Sumpter | 10 | 13 | 13 |
Stone, Charles | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 46 |
Stone, Elmer J. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 34 |
Stone, Jozef | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 28 |
Stone, Marie | South Sumpter | 10 | 8 | 45 |
Stone, Tom | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 11 | 84 |
Stone*, Elizabeth | Eagle Valley | 17 | 15 | 8 |
Stopplecamp, John | Cornucopia | 18 | 10 | 99 |
Storie, Edger | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 86 |
Storie, Ellianor | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 82 |
Storie, Hary | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 87 |
Storie, Leonard | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 80 |
Storie, Leonard | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 81 |
Storie, Lila | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 85 |
Storie, Mary | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 84 |
Storie, Sidua | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 79 |
Storie, Vira | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 83 |
Storm*, Guianne* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
Storm, Lillie B. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 69 |
Storm, Lillie E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 70 |
Storm, Sarah E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 71 |
Storm, William B. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 68 |
Storm, William B. Jr. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 72 |
Storms, Frederick E. | South Sumpter | 10 | 11 | 56 |
Stosoff, George | Alder Precinct | 5 | 8 | 59 |
Stott, Frederick | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 12 |
Stott, Kate M. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 13 |
Stott, Mabel M. | South Sumpter | 10 | 9 | 14 |
Stout, Alice A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 90 |
Stout, Charles B. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 88 |
Stout, Clara M. | Unity | 8 | 4 | 26 |
Stout, George W. | Rock Creek | 13 | 14 | 86 |
Stout, John L. | Unity | 8 | 4 | 27 |
Stout, Marcus | Unity | 8 | 4 | 24 |
Stout, Martha | Unity | 8 | 4 | 25 |
Stout, Warda S. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 3 | 89 |
Stover, Alexander | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 79 |
Stover, Leota | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 80 |
Stover, Rose Alice | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 82 |
Stover, Vera Olive | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 7 | 81 |
Stowell, Cassel | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 21 |
Stowell, Verland | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 22 |
Strain, George | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 9 |
Strang, Charles H. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 11 |
Strang, E. May | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 9 |
Strang, Fred L. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 8 |
Strang, Ollie J. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 10 |
Straub, George | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 98 |
Straub, Joseph | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 97 |
Straub, Mary | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 94 |
Straub, Mary H. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 96 |
Straub, Peter | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 93 |
Straub, Rose | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 14 | 95 |
Strayer, Donna N. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 42 |
Strayer, Manly | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 44 |
Strayer, Nadie | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 43 |
Strayer, William H. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 12 | 41 |
Strickland, Alexander | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 7 |
Strickland, Alex C. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 71 |
Strickland, James H. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 74 |
Strickland, James W. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 5 |
Strickland, Laura | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 8 |
Strickland, Lizzie | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 72 |
Strickland, Mary M. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 5 | 6 |
Strickland, Myrtle | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 73 |
Strickland, Thomas L. | Pine Precinct #2 | 18 | 3 | 75 |
Strobondt, Edward | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 51 |
Strobondt, Octavia | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 21 | 52 |
Strong, James | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 18 | 95 |
Strueck, Charles | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
Strugil, Lewis H. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
Stuart, Bertha | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 73 |
Stuart, Charles | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 5 | 39 |
Stuart, Edward F. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 92 |
Stuart, Hilda | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 74 |
Stuart, Julia M. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 94 |
Stuart, Martha E. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 93 |
Stuart, Roy | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 75 |
Stuart, William W. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 72 |
Stuber, August | Alder Precinct | 5 | 9 | 73 |
Stuber, Dick | Alder Precinct | 5 | 9 | 72 |
Stuber, Emily | Alder Precinct | 5 | 9 | 71 |
Stuber, Matt | Alder Precinct | 5 | 9 | 70 |
Stuchill, Edna | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 52 |
Stuchill, John W. | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 51 |
Stuchill, Mildred | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 53 |
Stuchill, Robert | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 16 | 54 |
Struchtrup, William | McEwen | 11 | 6 | 22 |
Stuckley, Allie | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 23 |
Stuckley, Frank | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 22 |
Stuckley, Stanley | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 24 |
Stuckley, Waren | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 18 | 25 |
Studer, Albert | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 |
Studer, Alice | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 14 |
Studer, Annie | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 |
Studer, Florence | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 |
Studer, Lou | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 |
Studer, Mary | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 |
Stullen*, Cecil W. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Stullen*, Charles H. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Stullen*, Everett R. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Stullen*, Gilbert F. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Stullen*, Lula M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Stump, Edith | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 10 | 70 |
Stump, Isaac | Haines | 13 | 6 | 56 |
Stump, John E. | Haines | 13 | 6 | 59 |
Stump, Maud | Haines | 13 | 6 | 57 |
Stump, Waldo | Haines | 13 | 6 | 58 |
Sturgill, Adell | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 4 | 56 |
Sturgill, Adaline V. | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 11 |
Sturgill, Albert | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 13 |
Sturgill, Artie S. | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 16 |
Sturgill, Benjamin F. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 83 |
Sturgill, Benton G. | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 14 |
Sturgill, Bert D. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 65 |
Sturgill, Cecil | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 15 |
Sturgill, Cecile E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 35 |
Sturgill, Essie E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 34 |
Sturgill, Esther E. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 87 |
Sturgill, Frank | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 70 |
Sturgill, Frank | Bedrock | 15 | 2 | 12 |
Sturgill, Fred | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 84 |
Sturgill, Fredie H. | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 12 |
Sturgill, George B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 36 |
Sturgill, Gladys | Pine Precinct #2 - Halfway Town | 18 | 2 | 65 |
Sturgill, J. I. | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 68 |
Sturgill, John M. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 85 |
Sturgill, Lanon | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 4 | 57 |
Sturgill, Lydia | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 4 | 60 |
Sturgill, Madison | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 4 | 54 |
Sturgill, Mareld | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 72 |
Sturgill, Mary | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 69 |
Sturgill, Ressie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 4 | 55 |
Sturgill, Stephen A. D. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 86 |
Sturgill, Thorten | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 6 | 33 |
Sturgill, Virginia B. | Elkhorn | 12 | 10 | 13 |
Sturgill, William | Express Precinct | 5 | 4 | 71 |
Sturm, Clara | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 52 |
Sturm, Edna | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 55 |
Sturm, Edward | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 50 |
Sturm, Emma May | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 51 |
Sturm, Eva | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 54 |
Sturm, Lili | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 53 |
Stuvros, Gus | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 26 |
Stuvros, Gus | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 39 |
Stuvros, James | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 27 |
Stuvros, Peter | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 25 |
Stuvros, Thomas | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 40 |
Subery, Freda | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 37 |
Subery, John E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 34 |
Subery, Marie | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 35 |
Subery, Olpha | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 39 |
Subery, Oscar | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 36 |
Subery, Roy | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 38 |
Sue, Wing Joe | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 95 |
Sueis, Herman H. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 11 | 61 |
Suin, Benh | Huntington | 7 | 11 | 71 |
Sulivan, Donald | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 5 | 4 |
Sulivan, Earl | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 58 |
Sulivan, Emma | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 5 | 2 |
Sulivan, Eugene | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 5 | 1 |
Sulivan, Goldie | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 5 | 3 |
Sulivan, J. | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 24 |
Sulivan, Jessie | Pine No. 1 | 19 | 1 | 54 |
Sulivan, L. D. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 57 |
Sulivan, Lynn | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 61 |
Sulivan, M. W. | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 56 |
Sulivan, Nora | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 59 |
Sulivan, Tade | Iron Dyke - Copperfield | 19 | 15 | 60 |
Sullivan, Albert P. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 34 |
Sullivan, Albert P. | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 13 |
Sullivan, Arlo E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 46 |
Sullivan, Belle K. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 53 |
Sullivan, Bernie L. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 51 |
Sullivan, Clara E. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 79 |
Sullivan, Clarence | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 31 |
Sullivan, Daisy B. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 42 |
Sullivan, Dewey R. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 45 |
Sullivan, Edna | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 43 |
Sullivan, Edward D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 37 |
Sullivan, Edward D. | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 10 |
Sullivan, Elmer | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 56 |
Sullivan, Ethel H. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 39 |
Sullivan, Eva | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 36 |
Sullivan, Flavious | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 6 | 35 |
Sullivan, Flossie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 64 |
Sullivan, Forrest | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 48 |
Sullivan, Gladys | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 57 |
Sullivan, Gus | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 43 |
Sullivan, Harry J. | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 7 |
Sullivan, Helen R. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 80 |
Sullivan, Henry | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 46 |
Sullivan, Jasper | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 41 |
Sullivan, J. D. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 22 | 88 |
Sullivan, Jessie | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 65 |
Sullivan, Jessie | Eagle Valley | 17 | 13 | 59 |
Sullivan, John | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 41 |
Sullivan, John | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 8 |
Sullivan, John B. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 44 |
Sullivan, John L. | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 4 |
Sullivan, Julia | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 49 |
Sullivan, Lillie B. | Sparta Precinct | 16 | 1 | 14 |
Sullivan, Lula C. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 35 |
Sullivan, Mable | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 36 |
Sullivan, Macy A. | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 6 |
Sullivan, Magge | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 42 |
Sullivan, Maggie F. | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 5 |
Sullivan, Margarete F. | Bridgeport | 9 | 2 | 9 |
Sullivan, Margurite | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 48 |
Sullivan, Mary | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 45 |
Sullivan, Mary B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 15 | 38 |
Sullivan, Maude M. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 52 |
Sullivan, Medley | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 12 | 47 |
Sullivan, Mike | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 61 |
Sullivan, Nellie E. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 62 |
Sullivan, Pearl | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 13 | 63 |
Sullivan, Reba | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 54 |
Sullivan, Simon* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 47 |
Sullivan, Truman* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 44 |
Sullivan, Wilbur | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 58 |
Sullivan, Willard | Eagle Valley | 17 | 7 | 55 |
Sullivan, William H. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 78 |
Sultzbaugh, Emma | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 68 |
Sultzbaugh,Harison A. | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 8 | 67 |
Summer, Clifford | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 65 |
Summer, Elwood | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 64 |
Summer, Laura | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 62 |
Summer, Madeline | Precinct 1 - Baker City - Ward 2 | 2 | 3 | 63 |
Summerhare, J. A. | Baker Precinct 2 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
Summers, Elbas* R. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 |
Summers, Frannie B. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 52 |
Summers, Laura B. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 58 |
Summers, Lola A. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 59 |
Summers, Lorane E. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 31 |
Summers, Lucy B. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 |
Summers, Lyda | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 4 | 93 |
Summers, Mathew | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 47 |
Summers, Nora | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 48 |
Summers, Orson S. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 32 |
Summers, Rodney W. | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 33 |
Summers, Ruby | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 30 |
Summers, Samuel | Bedrock | 15 | 1 | 29 |
Summers, William C. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 57 |
Summers, William E. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 17 | 51 |
Suncliff, Ann P. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 74 |
Suncliff, Robert B. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 73 |
Suncliff, Robert J. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 12 | 75 |
Sundusky, Silas | Haines | 13 | 8 | 4 |
Sutherland, Elk | Huntington | 7 | 7 | 12 |
Sutherland, Frank H. | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 89 |
Sutherland, George | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 91 |
Sutherland, Jesse | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 30 |
Sutherland, Josephine | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 29 |
Sutherland, Martha | Precinct 3 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 5 | 90 |
Sutherland, Mi** | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 32 |
Sutherland, Tommie | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 31 |
Sutherland, William | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 28 |
Sutner, Carrie | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 3 | 9 |
Sutner, George | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 3 | 20 |
Sutner, Tonee | Eagle Valley - Richland Town | 17 | 3 | 10 |
Sutphen, Blanche | South Baker | 11 | 2 | 79 |
Sutton, Frank | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 88 |
Sutton, Houston | Wingville | 12 | 7 | 45 |
Sutton, Lulu | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 90 |
Sutton, Sidney | Express Precinct | 5 | 5 | 89 |
Sutuer*, Francisca | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 26 |
Sutuer*, Joseph C. | Eagle Valley | 17 | 10 | 25 |
Suy, Fong | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 12 | 30 |
Suyems, T. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 19 | 43 |
Swager*, Carl W. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 58 |
Swager*, William | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 59 |
Swager*, Zacheri* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 56 |
Swager*, Zeches* | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 14 | 57 |
Swain*, John A. | Haines | 13 | 4 | 32 |
Swain*, Minnie | Haines | 13 | 4 | 33 |
Swanson, Charles | Huntington | 7 | 6 | 70 |
Swanson, Charlie | Huntington Precinct | 7 | 2 | 70 |
Swanson, Nels | Iron Dyke | 19 | 8 | 88 |
Swanson, Teresia | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 41 |
Swart, Myrtle | Alder Precinct | 5 | 7 | 91 |
Swenson, Josephine | Precinct 2 - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 |
Swift, Anna B. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 7 | 62 |
Swift, Arthur V. | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 30 |
Swift, Charles J. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 91 |
Swift, Clarita M. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 23 |
Swift, Franklin E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 93 |
Swift, Hattie M. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 90 |
Swift, Howard W. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 95 |
Swift, Justin D. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 89 |
Swift, Kenneth L. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 24 |
Swift, Linnie L. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 22 |
Swift, Lon L. | North Sumpter | 10 | 4 | 21 |
Swift, Mattie L. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 94 |
Swift, Vera E. | Depot Precinct - Baker City - Ward 4 | 4 | 17 | 92 |
Swift, Villa | Pocahontas Precinct | 12 | 3 | 31 |
Swiger, Willis V. | Precinct 4 - Baker City - Ward 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Swinger, Barbara | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 38 |
Swinger, Charles | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 35 |
Swinger, Charles E. | Baker #1 | 14 | 5 | 18 |
Swinger, Harry C. | Baker #1 | 14 | 5 | 19 |
Swinger, Joseph F. | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 37 |
Swinger, Lillie L. | Baker #1 | 14 | 5 | 17 |
Swinger, Marble F. | Baker #1 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
Swinger, Margaret | South Baker Precinct - Baker City - Ward 3 | 3 | 19 | 36 |
Swinger, Sadie | Baker #1 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
Switer, Ionalis* | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 28 |
Switer, John | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 23 |
Switer, Mary | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 24 |
Switer, Philip | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 25 |
Switer, Ralph | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 27 |
Switer, Thomas | Huntington | 7 | 10 | 26 |
Synn, Archie | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 75 |
Synn, Phillip J. | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 76 |
Synn, Stewart | Depot Precinct | 12 | 5 | 74 |