Charles -
Christine -
Dorthy -
Marion -
Myrtle -
Nettie May -
Doris m.1946 - Portland, New York
Emlie -
Audrey Mary b.1908 - Harmony, New York
Elvira b.1855 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
William J. m.1861 - Wayne, Michigan
Mary Ellen b.1935 -
Omar b.1908 - Mason, Michigan
Patrica Lee b.1933 -
Warren J. b.1942 -
Mattie d.1960 -
Eliza b.1845 - Madison County, New York
Mary b.1823 -
John m.1776 -
John Steven -
Keith -
Dora Mae m.1918 -
Simon -
David -
Grethen b.1961 -
Jeffery b.1959 -
Kevin b.1958 -
Rebecca b.1955 -
Dana Clair b.1955 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
James m.1949 - Jamestown, Chautaqua County, New York
John Arthur b.1956 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Madeline Emma b.1953 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Marcia b.1951 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Randall Scott b.1959 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Robert James b.1954 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Mary b.1829 - Petersborough, Madison County N.Y.
Elton -
Elizabeth b.1905 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Myrna Florence b.1909 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Rena Berniece b.1897 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Robert Seth b.1872 - Mercersburg, Pa.
Grace -
Charles Robert b.1943 - Brooklyn, New York
Alma Margaret -
Arvilla b.1868 - Sonoma, California
Charles Near b.1875 - Sonoma, California
Clara b.1872 - Sonoma, California
Clarence Maxwell b.1878 - Sonoma, California
John Clarence -
John Maxwell b.1826 - Oswego County New York
Ludell m.1932 -
Susan b.1870 - Sonoma, California
Tammy Marie -
Sidney -
Mildred b.1921 - Brocton, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Dietrich m.1775 - Stone Arabia, N.Y.
Bonnie Sharon b.1945 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Bruce Dennis b.1934 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Dale Conrad b.1940 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Fabius b.1902 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Marjorie Marie b.1927 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Ronald Edward b.1953 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
May Agnes b.1876 - Conneautville, Crawford County, Pa.
??? -
Clifford b.1888 - Rock Creek, Ohio
Gary Robert b.1949 -
Myrtle b.1922 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Pamela Jean b.1954 -
Robert Fred b.1924 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Terry Leroy b.1952 -
Violet Rose b.1927 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
Calista Ann b.1958 - Bradford, McKean County, Pennsylvania
Lee Albert b.1918 - Warren, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Beuna Lavon b.1929 -
Brenda Lou b.1946 -
George Luther b.1900 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Ruth -
??? -
Margaret Ellen m.1896 - Sparks, Nevada
Betty -
Floyd George -
Mary Vella b.1922 - Lottsville, Pennsylvania
Elisabed b.1785 - Minden, Montgomery County, New York
Clifford -
Denyiel M. b.1961 -
Bryon W. m.1867 - Ingham, Michigan
Ina b.1877 - Chautauqua County, New York
Maude -
Allison b.1988 - Rochester, Monroe County, New York
Andrea Edna b.1943 - Waren, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Brian Craig b.1970 - Jamestown, New York
Bruce Alan b.1949 - Jamestown, New York
Christian Patrick b.1986 - Florida
Hillary b.1987 - Las Cruces, New Mexico
James Harold b.1921 - Kane, Mckean County, Pennsylvania
Larry James b.1945 - Waren, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Mathew b.1988 - Las Cruces, New Mexico
Renae Lynn b.1966 - Jamestown, New York
Malcolm m.1890 -
Nellie L. b.1892 - Gerry, N.Y.
Anna Nancy b.1778 - Fort Plain, Tryon County, N.Y.
Catharine b.1788 - Fort Plain N.Y.
Henry b.1786 - Palatine, Montgomery County, New York
Olive b.1894 - Alexandria, Va
William W. b.1754 - Palatine, Albany County, New York
William W. , Jr b.1781 - Fort Plain N.Y.
Maxine -
Bessie Mabel b.1909 -
Mary b.1876 - Mason, Michigan
Shirley Ruth b.1945 - Gowanda, Cattaraugus County, New York
Lynn David b.1963 -
Mark Edward b.1961 -
Richard Edward b.1941 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Elizabeth b.1840 - Spartensburg Crawford County, Pa.
Irwin Lee b.1925 - Corry, Erie County, Pennsylvania
Robert -
Andrea Jane b.1964 -
Brian Keith b.1957 -
Ira Thomas m.1953 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Steven b.1955 -
Thimothy b.1956 -
Clark m.1907 - Mason, Michigan
Lynn Clark b.1911 - Mason, Michigan
Merle b.1910 - Mason, Michigan
Gertrude m.1751 -
Catarina b.1794 -
Caty -
Elisabetha -
George H. b.1763 - German Flats, Albany County New York
Hannah b.1789 -
Henrich G. -
Margaret -
??? -
Mabel -
Dietrich m.1747 -
Helen Ann b.1937 - Mason, Michigan
Robert m.1936 - Mason, Michigan
Roger Dale b.1948 -
Daniel -
Della Mae -
Edgar -
Francis -
Mildred S. d.1999 - Waren, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Alfred b.1951 -
Alice Clara -
Claude Eugene b.1870 - San Francisco, California
Claude Maxwell -
Gale Irene b.1945 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Robert Leslie m.1937 - Sugar Grove, Warren County, PA.
Albert James b.1907 - Clymer, New York
Mary Lynda -
Maria -
Evelyn b.1926 - Concord, Pa.
Arthur m.1943 - Fredonia, Chautauqua County, New York
Jennie -
Catharine m.1764 -
Johan Jost -
John -
Anna m.1790 -
Caspar m.1771 - Stone Arabia Reformed Church
Caspar C. -
Catherine -
Dorothy b.1764 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, New York.
Elisabeth b.1761 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, New York.
Margaret -
Maria -
Rudolph -
Sarah -
Johan Jacob b.1659 -
Anna b.1746 - Minden, Albany County, N.Y.
Catharina b.1744 - Minden, Albany County, N.Y.
Deborah -
George b.1740 - Minden, Albany County, N.Y.
Jacob b.1693 -
Johan Jost b.1733 - Minden, Albany County, N.Y.
John Jacob b.1725 -
Leonard Jacob -
Maria Elizabeth b.1728 - New York, Ny.
Maria Margaretha b.1731 - Minden, Albany County, N.Y.
Robert b.1736 - Minden, Albany County, N.Y.
Ann Marie b.1885 - Tombstone, Arizona
Rebecca b.1931 - Ripley, Chautaqua County, New York
David b.1969 - Doylestown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Dorene b.1973 - Doylestown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Clyde b.1922 - Corry, Erie County, Pennsylvania
Jeffery -
Larry -
Linda -
Samuel b.1897 - Surgar Grove, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Anna b.1760 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, N.Y.
Anna Eva b.1756 - Stone Arabia. Albany County, New York.
Anna L. -
Catharina b.1751 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, New York.
Catherine -
Daniel b.1806 -
Dietrich b.1764 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, New York.
Elisabeth -
Elisabetha b.1753 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, N.Y.
Heinrich D. b.1725 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, New York
Henrich -
Henrich J. -
Jacob b.1762 - Stone Arabia, Montgomery County, New York.
Jacob Jr. -
Maria b.1802 -
Maria b.1767 - Stone Arabia, Albany County, New York.
Tamison b.1800 - Schaghticoke, Rensselear County, New York
Thelma -
Elsie Leona b.1913 - Ellington, Chautauqua County, NY.
Benjamin A. b.1875 - Mason, Michigan
Esther b.1914 - Mason, Michigan
Ralph b.1903 -
Natalie Helen b.1912 - Waukeegan, Illinois
Constance Dawn b.1945 -
Donald -
Joanne b.1947 -
Joseph -
Peggy A. b.1948 -
Dorthy -
Jesse O. -
Jesse O. , Jr. b.1960 -
Patrick M. b.1961 -
Charles b.1826 - Oswego County, New York
Frank -
Mary Florence -
Tammy Amplias b.1850 - Randolph, Crawford County, Pennsylvania
Allan L. b.1911 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Bruce Allan b.1937 - Dunkirk, Chautauqua County New York.
Clark Ridgway b.1904 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Craig m.1968 - Jamestown, Chautaqua County, New York
Delmar Rondo b.1919 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Dutton Henry b.1872 - Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Errol D. -
Irene Barbara b.1913 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Kellie b.1974 -
Kim -
Kristie b.1977 -
Larry -
Marion Charles b.1907 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Marlynn Jane b.1936 - East Randolph, Cattaraugus County, N.Y.
Pamela -
Robin Marion b.1937 - Dunkirk, Chautauqua County New York.
Shane b.1971 -
Della -
Joan -
Cleone M. b.1934 -
Jesse H. -
Marilyn I. b.1942 -
Marjean b.1938 -
Melvin Alton b.1948 -
Raymond Alvie -
Betty Lee b.1940 - Weldon, Halifax County, North Carolina
Vivan -
Anna Leona b.1905 - Corry, Erie County, Pennsylvania
Adrian Clettus -
Alice May b.1910 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
Amelia b.1824 -
Amelia J. b.1850 - Mason, Michigan
Anna Elizabeth b.1875 - Mason, Michigan
Anna N. b.1797 - Montgomery County, New York
Arvilla Ann b.1828 - Crawford County, Pa.
Betsy b.1806 -
Betty Ann b.1935 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Carol b.1945 -
Caroline b.1819 - Smithfield, Madison County, N.Y.
Catharine b.1802 - Oneida County, New York
Chancey Jay b.1888 -
Charles b.1825 - Madison County, New York
Charles D. b.1826 - Spartensburg, Crawford County, Pa.
Charles Nellis b.1810 - Fort Plain, Madison County, New York
Charlotte b.1810 - Madison County, New York
Charlotte May b.1881 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
Clare Electra b.1885 - Freehold Township, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Cleon N. b.1888 -
Conrad , Jr. b.1773 - Palatine, Montgomery County, New York
Dale b.1927 -
David L b.1950 -
Dawn Renee b.1958 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Debra b.1951 -
Doris b.1905 -
Edna Elizabeth b.1898 - Freehold Township, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Ellen Lucinda b.1904 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
Elmer A. b.1863 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Elroy b.1857 -
Elroy Benson -
Emily E. b.1846 -
Emma Lucinda b.1925 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Emory Elroy b.1895 - Freehold Township, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Etta m.1885 - Jamestown, Chautaqua County, New York
Fern Iva b.1886 -
Gary b.1946 -
Gerald b.1921 -
Gerald b.1957 -
Gerald Allen b.1933 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Gerald Edward b.1928 - Cassadaga, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Gordon T. -
Harold Nestor -
Hazel b.1889 - Sugar Grove, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Hercules L. b.1871 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
Hiley John b.1888 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
Hiram P. b.1843 - Chautauqua County, New York
Hirley A. , Jr. b.1927 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Hirley Alton b.1892 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Ida b.1853 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Ina Lou b.1944 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Irene b.1915 -
Irene b.1813 - New York
Jane E. b.1833 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
Jay James b.1846 - Michigan
Jean b.1923 -
Jesse Conrad b.1900 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
Jessie May b.1938 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
John B. b.1835 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
John Conrad b.1795 - Montgomery County, New York
John James b.1958 - Dunkirk, Chautauqua County New York.
Joyce b.1932 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Kenneth b.1902 -
Kester Lafayette b.1906 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
Lafayette b.1848 -
Lafayette A. b.1843 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
Laura b.1958 -
Linda -
Loren b.1918 -
Lorraine Edna b.1924 - Cassadaga, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Lory Jane b.1959 - Jamestown, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Mabel b.1878 -
Mable b.1880 -
Malcolm b.1896 -
Malcolm , Jr. b.1925 -
Marian b.1927 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Martha b.1837 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Mary b.1822 -
Mary A. b.1961 -
Mary Ella b.1870 - Aurelius, Ingham County, Michigan
Maurice -
Merle B. b.1881 -
Merna b.1911 -
Michael b.1954 -
Michelle Rebecca b.1955 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Mildred b.1905 - Mason, Michigan
Minnie Enola b.1865 -
Morris -
Myrtle b.1878 -
Nancy b.1830 - Crawford County, Pa.
Nancy Elizabeth b.1851 -
Nellie Florence b.1873 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
Newell b.1928 -
Ora Milford b.1877 - Ellicott, Chautauqua County New York
Ora Milford , Jr. b.1901 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Ora Milford III b.1922 - Cassadaga, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Persis b.1839 -
Phylis b.1930 -
Richard Duane b.1934 - Cassadaga, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Robyn Lorraine b.1951 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Rosa May b.1875 - Ellery, Chautauqua County New York
Rosa Marie b.1912 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
Rose Mary b.1928 - Erie, Erie County, Pa.
Ross b.1890 - Freehold Township, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Ruth b.1935 - Sherman, Chautauqua County, New York
Sadie Ophelia b.1885 - Aurelius, Ingham County, Michigan
Sarah Ann b.1841 - Madison County, New York
Shirley b.1944 -
Stanley Charles b.1880 - Aurelius, Ingham County, Michigan
Steven b.1953 -
Sybe b.1812 -
Teresa b.1959 -
Theodore -
Treva b.1899 -
Vella Mae b.1892 - Freehold Township, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Violet b.1942 -
William F. b.1820 - Petersborough, Madison County N.Y.
William Francis b.1902 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
William Mark b.1925 - Northeast, Erie County, PA.
William Mark b.1962 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Winfred Henry b.1901 - Ellicott, Chautaqua County, New York
Bernice b.1891 -
Beryl Frank III b.1971 - Buffalo, Erie County, New York
Beryl Frank Sr. b.1900 - Sparta Township, Crawford County, Pennsylvania
Beryl Frank , Jr b.1937 - Bradford, McKean County, Pennsylvania
Dilon Robert b.1999 - Doylestown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania.
Evelyn b.1904 - Freehold Township, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Irene Leona b.1925 - Corry, Erie County, Pennsylvania
Kelly Frank b.1966 - Roanoke Rapids, Halifax County, North Carolina
Lisa Ann b.1973 - Buffalo, Erie County, New York
Michael Wreford b.1960 - Bradford, McKean County, Pennsylvania
Mildred b.1911 -
Myrna Velma b.1902 - Freehold Township, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Tracy Allen b.1961 - Roanoke Rapids, Halifax County, North Carolina
Trevor John b.1996 - Doylestown, Bucks County Pa.
Catharine Elizabeth b.1700 -
Peter Henry -
Wayne -
??? -
Adelle b.1865 - Ellery, Chautauqua County, New York
Bert -
Keith -
Cidy Lou m.1968 - Jamestown, Chautaqua County, New York
Nannie d.1948 - Mayville, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
??? -
Robert Lewis b.1937 - East Randolph, Cattaraugus County, N.Y.
Davis m.1940 -
Mary b.1816 -
??? -
Anona b.1906 -
Betty Louise b.1952 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Carl Allan b.1947 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Clara Allene b.1883 -
Clyde b.1879 -
Cynthia Ann b.1953 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Donna May b.1963 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Eugene b.1928 - Jamestown, New York
George Newell -
John Robert b.1957 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Lucille -
Nancy Jean b.1950 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Reginald b.1889 -
Reginald Jr. -
Richard Leon b.1959 - Westfield, Chautauqua County New York
Robert George b.1925 - Fredonia, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Violet Belle b.1909 -
John -
Susanna -
Archibald -
Arvilla Craig -
Charles Stacey -
Donald Maxwell -
John Craig b.1863 - Argyll, Campbelltown, Scotland
Electra b.1827 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Mabel b.1905 - Randolph, Cattarugus County, N.Y.
Jane b.1840 - Gerry, Chautauqua County New York
Charlotte b.1931 - Russell, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Elwin b.1898 - Freehold Twnshp, Warren County, Pa.
Ina Carol -
Jean Grace b.1923 - Russell, Warren County, Pennsylavania
Robert Elwin b.1925 - Corry, Erie, Pennsylvania
Belle m.1908 - Jamestown, Chautaqua County, New York
Fred b.1888 -
Lewis b.1886 -
Lowell m.1872 - Ingham, Michigan
Carol b.1955 -
Julia b.1905 -
Arvilla b.1859 -
Clara -
Elmira b.1854 -
John b.1828 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Alice b.1857 - Townsville, Pa.
Lucinda Berniece b.1850 - Gerry, Chautauqua County, NY.
Ophelia b.1854 - Illinois
Autumn b.1924 - Mayville, Chautauqua County N.Y.
Earl -
Maxwell b.1911 -
Olney b.1917 - Mayville, Chautauqua County N.Y.
Rexford b.1905 -
Virginia b.1914 -
??? -
Flora -
Mildred -
Theron Lee m.1961 -
Nellie -
Ann b.1954 -
Carolyn Jane b.1958 -
David Lee b.1956 -
Linda Joy b.1953 -
Louis J. b.1929 - Charlotte, Chautauqua County, New York
Gloria Jean b.1965 - Youngsville, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Colleen Anna -
John Charles b.1939 - Jamestown, New York
John Fitzgerald -
George N. b.1862 -
Beatrice T. b.1916 -
Darlene Y. b.1941 -
Deanne b.1937 -
Dennis b.1944 -
Duane -
Fern N. -
Marion b.1912 -
Belle m.1959 - Orlando, Florida
Anna Catharine m.1697 -
Mary Ann b.1945 - Jamestown, New York
Donald Burton b.1922 - Lowville, PA.
Adam b.1813 - Herkimer County, New York
Charles d.1881 - Ellery Township, Chautauqua County, New York
Elmer -
Franklin -
Herbert -
John Morris -
Lena M. -
Tippy -
Howard d.1968 -
Alma Mina b.1887 - Caroll township, Chautauqua County, N.Y.
Nina m.1892 - Ellery, Chautauqua county N.Y.
Raymond b.1910 - Clymer, New York
Raymond William b.1943 -
Christine May b.1958 -
Lisa Ann b.1962 -
Roger Franklin b.1934 - Roosevelt, N.Y.
Ethel -
David -
Ellsworth d.1980 - Waren, Warren County, Pennsylvania
Hazel -